Home > China Train

Baoding to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Panzhihua
12:4112:45Miyi
14:3414:41Xichang
17:0117:07Puxiong
18:2018:25Ganluo
21:2421:27Emei
22:0822:12Meishan
23:3023:59Chengdu
01:3301:48Suining
02:3102:46Nanchong
03:2403:27Yingshan
04:4604:56Dazhou
06:2906:33Wanyuan
07:5808:06Ankang
08:4608:48Xunyang
13:2713:52Xiangyang
15:3915:44Nanyang
16:2816:35Nanzhao
17:1217:17Lushan [Henan]
17:3717:40Pingdingshan West
18:1718:20Ruzhou
21:0921:24Zhengzhou
22:2722:30Xinxiang
23:3823:42Anyang
00:4500:48Xingtai
01:5902:05Shijiazhuang
03:2503:29Baoding
05:10-Beijing West
1H41M
03:29
Baoding
05:10
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Pingdingshan West
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
1H41M
03:37
Baoding
05:18
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Changzhi North
18:0618:13Changzhi
19:0719:12Gaoping
19:5720:02Jincheng
21:1421:21Jiaozuo
21:5522:00Huojia
22:2222:37Xinxiang
23:4723:50Anyang
00:2500:29Handan
01:0001:04Xingtai
02:1502:21Shijiazhuang
03:4103:45Baoding
05:26-Beijing West
1H41M
03:45
Baoding
05:26
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Luoyang
19:2819:31Luoyang East
20:3220:35Jiyuan
21:2121:35Yueshan
21:5221:57Jiaozuo
22:5122:58Xinxiang
23:3723:39Hebi
00:0800:10Anyang
01:1101:13Xingtai
02:2402:29Shijiazhuang
03:49-Baoding
05:3405:34Beijing West
1H41M
03:53
Baoding
05:34
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:1105:13Hanzhong
06:3006:32Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:17Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0216:07Tongguan
19:2419:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:57-Baoding
05:4205:42Beijing West
1H41M
04:01
Baoding
05:42
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
1H41M
04:11
Baoding
05:52
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Xian
20:4320:46Sanmenxia
22:1522:21Luoyang
03:1403:20Shijiazhuang
04:3304:37Baoding
06:08-Beijing West
1H31M
04:37
Baoding
06:08
Beijing West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhoukou
20:5721:22Luohe
21:5522:01Xuchang
22:5623:12Zhengzhou
01:2701:29Anyang
02:0602:09Handan
03:4803:57Shijiazhuang
04:4405:12Dingzhou
05:4905:55Baoding
06:1206:15Xushui
06:3807:06Gaobeidian
07:2408:05Zhuozhou
08:59-Beijing West
2H51M
05:55
Baoding
08:46
Beijing West
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Shenzhen North
20:1720:20Guangzhou South
23:0723:13Changsha South
05:3005:33Shijiazhuang
06:1306:15Baoding East
07:01-Beijing West
46M
06:15
Baoding East
07:01
Beijing West
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42.5/US$6
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY265/US$39
D910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Shenzhen North
20:2220:25Guangzhou South
23:1223:18Changsha South
05:0705:09Xingtai East
05:4005:44Shijiazhuang
06:2406:27Baoding East
07:13-Beijing West
46M
06:27
Baoding East
07:13
Beijing West
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42.5/US$6
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY265/US$39
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:44Gaobeidian
08:52-Beijing West
2H14M
06:38
Baoding
08:52
Beijing West
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Shijiazhuang
06:4406:46Baoding East
07:0707:11Zhuozhou East
07:36-Beijing West
50M
06:46
Baoding East
07:36
Beijing West
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G6718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Shijiazhuang
07:1007:12Baoding East
07:54-Beijing West
42M
07:31
Baoding East
08:13
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
T42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Xian
20:4820:50Pucheng East
22:4622:51Yanan
23:5800:01Zichang
01:0901:39Suide
02:3602:39Lvliang
04:2104:27Taiyuan
06:2106:26Shijiazhuang North
07:5408:00Baoding
09:31-Beijing West
1H31M
08:00
Baoding
09:31
Beijing West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Xining
12:5613:00Ledu
14:4815:05Lanzhou
16:4716:49Baiyin West
20:2520:38Zhongwei
23:1523:22Dingbian
00:3400:40Jingbian
01:5602:00Suide
02:5603:00Lvliang
04:4004:47Taiyuan
06:3906:45Shijiazhuang North
08:0008:06Baoding
09:37-Beijing West
1H31M
08:06
Baoding
09:37
Beijing West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Shijiazhuang
07:4407:46Zhengding Airport
08:1208:14Baoding East
08:3108:33Gaobeidian East
09:03-Beijing West
49M
08:14
Baoding East
09:03
Beijing West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
1H23M
08:39
Baoding
10:02
Beijing West
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
1H25M
08:45
Baoding
10:10
Beijing West
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Nanyang
20:2120:24Nanzhao
20:5620:59Lushan [Henan]
21:1621:20Pingdingshan West
21:5421:58Ruzhou
23:5423:58Gongyi
01:1701:45Zhengzhou
03:0103:03Xinxiang
04:0804:11Anyang
04:4804:54Handan
05:2505:38Xingtai
06:5006:56Shijiazhuang
07:4308:14Dingzhou
08:5108:59Baoding
09:1610:01Xushui
10:24-Gaobeidian
12:05-Beijing
3H6M
08:59
Baoding
12:05
Beijing
 
3H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
2H10M
09:08
Baoding
11:18
Beijing
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Taiyuan South
08:2108:27Shijiazhuang
08:4108:43Zhengding Airport
09:1009:13Baoding East
09:56-Beijing West
43M
09:13
Baoding East
09:56
Beijing West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:18Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
1H31M
09:14
Baoding
10:45
Beijing West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G1564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Zhengzhou East
07:0207:04Xinxiang East
07:2007:22Hebi East
07:3707:39Anyang East
08:2008:22Gaoyi West
08:3708:40Shijiazhuang
09:1609:18Baoding East
09:3409:36Gaobeidian East
09:4609:48Zhuozhou East
10:13-Beijing West
55M
09:18
Baoding East
10:13
Beijing West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
1H31M
09:20
Baoding
10:51
Beijing West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Baotou
19:3619:39Dalatexi
20:2920:35Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
20:5320:56Ordos
22:5823:10Yulin [Shaanxi]
01:4501:50Lvliang
02:4203:30Fenyang
03:4203:58Wenshui
04:5705:16Taiyuan
06:1406:17Yangquan North
07:2207:39Shijiazhuang North
09:0509:17Dingzhou
09:5409:58Baoding
11:45-Beijing West
1H47M
09:58
Baoding
11:45
Beijing West
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
08:1508:17Anyang East
08:4508:47Xingtai East
09:1509:22Shijiazhuang
09:58-Baoding East
10:2410:43Zhuozhou East
11:09-Beijing West
1H8M
10:01
Baoding East
11:09
Beijing West
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Pingdingshan West
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
1H49M
10:11
Baoding
12:00
Beijing West
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Y512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Handan
07:1707:19Shaheshi
07:3507:39Xingtai
08:5008:56Shijiazhuang
10:1610:20Baoding
11:1211:28Zhuozhou
12:3913:04Beijing East
13:1913:22Tongzhou West
14:0614:12Huairou
14:3414:38Miyun North
16:1216:16Xinglongxian
16:4016:45Yingshouyingzi
17:0017:06Xiataizi
18:34-Chengde
2H2M
10:22
Baoding
12:24
Beijing East
 
2H2M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Baoding
10:4310:46Xushui
11:0111:03Baiyangdian
11:1411:16Baigou
11:2711:29Bazhou West
12:29-Beijing South
2H8M
10:29
Baoding
12:37
Beijing South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
48M
10:34
Baoding East
11:22
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
T8
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Chengdu
09:2709:31Deyang
10:1310:17Mianyang
10:5410:58Jiangyou
13:4313:53Guangyuan
16:1816:21Lueyang
17:2617:28Huixian
17:4617:49Liangdang
18:1718:19Fengxian
20:2920:48Baoji
22:2722:47Xian
01:5101:54Yanan
07:2107:27Taiyuan
08:1908:32Yangquan North
09:2909:39Shijiazhuang North
10:5410:58Baoding
12:31-Beijing West
1H33M
10:58
Baoding
12:31
Beijing West
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Yuanping West
07:2407:26Xinzhou West
08:0408:24Taiyuan South
09:1009:22Yangquan North
10:0110:09Shijiazhuang
10:3210:39Dingzhou East
10:5710:59Baoding East
11:41-Beijing West
42M
10:59
Baoding East
11:41
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
1H47M
11:18
Baoding
13:05
Beijing West
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Handan East
09:4509:54Xingtai East
10:1110:13Gaoyi West
10:2910:36Shijiazhuang
10:4810:50Zhengding Airport
11:1811:20Baoding East
11:3611:38Gaobeidian East
11:4811:50Zhuozhou East
12:15-Beijing West
55M
11:20
Baoding East
12:15
Beijing West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Xuchang East
09:1509:19Zhengzhou East
10:0110:05Anyang East
10:3310:35Xingtai East
11:0311:10Shijiazhuang
11:4611:51Baoding East
12:32-Beijing West
41M
11:51
Baoding East
12:32
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K7708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Shijiazhuang
10:5711:00Dingzhou
11:3711:54Baoding
12:1112:13Xushui
12:3613:05Gaobeidian
14:47-Beijing
2H53M
11:54
Baoding
14:47
Beijing
 
2H53M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Kunming
21:1021:15Qujing
22:2522:31Xuanwei
23:5800:09Liupanshui
03:1203:51Guiyang
10:2110:43Huaihua
12:0812:14Jishou
14:2114:35Zhangjiajie
16:3416:40Shimenxian North
19:2419:27Jingmen
20:5021:19Xiangyang
22:1922:21Dengzhou
23:0523:08Nanyang
04:1104:17Jiyuan
05:1505:21Jiaozuo
06:2406:43Xinxiang
06:5907:16Weihui
08:1008:12Anyang
10:3010:38Shijiazhuang
11:2511:28Dingzhou
12:3412:38Baoding
13:1513:17Gaobeidian
13:3514:04Zhuozhou
15:26-Beijing
2H48M
12:38
Baoding
15:26
Beijing
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Xian North
08:0908:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5208:54Sanmenxia South
09:5810:01Zhengzhou East
10:2110:23Xinxiang East
10:3910:51Hebi East
11:4211:44Gaoyi West
11:5912:01Shijiazhuang
12:3712:39Baoding East
12:5512:57Gaobeidian East
13:27-Beijing West
48M
12:39
Baoding East
13:27
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K7714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:44Shijiazhuang
11:3112:00Dingzhou
12:4012:46Baoding
13:2313:42Gaobeidian
15:0016:10Beijing
17:2217:24Yutianxian
17:4917:51Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:3318:41Luanxian
19:3719:40Beidaihe
19:58-Qinhuangdao
2H14M
12:46
Baoding
15:00
Beijing
 
2H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chongqing North
09:5210:01Guangan
10:2910:43Quxian
11:5912:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
2H30M
12:52
Baoding
15:22
Beijing West
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Xining
15:2815:40Haishiwan
16:5617:11Lanzhou
18:2718:30Dingxi
19:2219:25Longxi
20:1320:15Gangu
21:2521:35Tianshui
01:3301:43Xian
06:3606:42Luoyang
08:5208:56Xinxiang
09:5109:55Anyang
11:4311:48Shijiazhuang
12:5913:03Baoding
14:26-Beijing West
1H23M
13:03
Baoding
14:26
Beijing West
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:32-Beijing West
1H23M
13:09
Baoding
14:32
Beijing West
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4307:45Yueyang East
08:3508:38Wuhan
09:0809:10Xiaogan North
09:2809:30Xinyang East
09:5509:57Zhumadian West
10:4410:47Zhengzhou East
11:0811:10Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Anyang East
12:0612:15Xingtai East
12:4312:46Shijiazhuang
13:2213:24Baoding East
13:4113:43Gaobeidian East
13:5213:54Zhuozhou East
14:19-Beijing West
55M
13:24
Baoding East
14:19
Beijing West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Changsha South
07:5407:56Miluo East
08:3308:35Chibi North
09:0809:11Wuhan
10:5911:03Zhengzhou East
11:2311:32Xinxiang East
12:2312:28Xingtai East
12:5612:58Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Baoding East
13:5213:54Gaobeidian East
14:24-Beijing West
49M
13:35
Baoding East
14:24
Beijing West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
D6626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Baoding
14:0614:13Gaobeidian
14:58-Beijing South
1H18M
13:40
Baoding
14:58
Beijing South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1208:15Qishan
08:2908:32Yangling South
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:0509:10Xian North
09:4009:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:48Shijiazhuang
14:2414:28Baoding East
15:11-Beijing West
43M
14:28
Baoding East
15:11
Beijing West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
1H41M
14:32
Baoding
16:13
Beijing West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Wuhan
12:2812:31Zhengzhou East
13:5914:01Shijiazhuang
14:3714:40Baoding East
15:21-Beijing West
41M
14:40
Baoding East
15:21
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
2H30M
15:10
Baoding
17:40
Beijing
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Handan East
13:4813:50Xingtai East
14:0714:13Gaoyi West
14:2814:31Shijiazhuang
14:4514:47Zhengding Airport
15:1415:16Baoding East
15:3215:44Gaobeidian East
16:14-Beijing West
58M
15:16
Baoding East
16:14
Beijing West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
D6658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Baoding
16:3016:36Xushui
16:5116:53Baiyangdian
17:0417:06Baigou
17:1917:21Bazhou West
18:28-Beijing South
2H13M
16:15
Baoding
18:28
Beijing South
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
1H36M
16:34
Baoding
18:10
Beijing West
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K5218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Handan
12:3812:40Xingtai
13:1613:18Gaoyi
14:3714:51Shijiazhuang
16:1016:16Dingzhou
17:2217:57Baoding
18:4019:10Gaobeidian
20:40-Beijing West
2H43M
17:57
Baoding
20:40
Beijing West
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Shijiazhuang
18:4518:49Baoding
19:0619:17Xushui
22:1022:35Beijing East
03:1403:32Chengde
04:3904:54Longhua [Chengde, Hebei]
05:4705:50Siheyong
08:0908:19Chifeng
10:1910:23Naiman
12:15-Tongliao
3H21M
18:49
Baoding
22:10
Beijing East
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Urumqi
15:2015:21Turpan North
16:0516:18Shanshan North
18:5018:58Kumul
21:3121:37Liuyuan
22:5622:58Yumen
00:1600:24Jiayuguan
01:1101:13Qingshui
02:2302:29Zhangye
04:0304:09Jinchang
04:5004:57Wuwei
08:2008:37Zhongwei
10:4410:46Dingbian
12:4712:52Suide
13:4613:52Lvliang
15:1815:36Taiyuan South
16:3716:41Yangquan North
17:3817:44Shijiazhuang North
18:5518:59Baoding
20:22-Beijing West
1H23M
18:59
Baoding
20:22
Beijing West
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:16Xian North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:20-Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:5319:53Beijing West
48M
19:05
Baoding East
19:53
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
1H51M
19:09
Baoding
21:00
Beijing West
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:12Nanchong
22:5022:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:0621:06Beijing West
1H43M
19:23
Baoding
21:06
Beijing West
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Guiyang
16:1416:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3522:41Guangan
00:0100:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
2H5M
19:41
Baoding
21:46
Beijing West
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
48M
19:50
Baoding East
20:38
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
2H10M
19:53
Baoding
22:03
Beijing West
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1116:14Xinyang East
16:5216:55Luohe West
17:3017:34Zhengzhou East
18:0518:07Hebi East
18:2218:24Anyang East
19:1519:17Shijiazhuang
19:5319:55Baoding East
20:1120:13Gaobeidian East
20:43-Beijing West
48M
19:55
Baoding East
20:43
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K7706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shaheshi
14:1814:21Xingtai
15:1315:35Gaoyi
16:3217:04Shijiazhuang
17:2017:46Zhengding
19:1719:19Dingzhou
19:5620:02Baoding
20:5320:56Gaobeidian
22:49-Beijing
2H47M
20:02
Baoding
22:49
Beijing
 
2H47M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
1H25M
20:13
Baoding
21:38
Beijing West
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Handan East
19:5219:55Shijiazhuang
20:3120:33Baoding East
21:14-Beijing West
41M
20:33
Baoding East
21:14
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
2H3M
20:45
Baoding
22:48
Beijing West
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K7756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shijiazhuang
20:0820:10Dingzhou
20:4721:04Baoding
23:3600:02Beijing
04:4105:01Shangbancheng
05:31-Chengde
2H32M
21:04
Baoding
23:36
Beijing
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:31Chongqing North
10:0910:11Fuling North
10:3010:32Fengdu
10:5210:54Shizhuxian
12:0012:04Enshi
12:2612:28Jianshi
13:5314:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
42M
21:05
Baoding East
21:47
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
41M
21:18
Baoding East
21:59
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K7752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Shijiazhuang
20:4520:47Dingzhou
21:2421:28Baoding
23:1023:42Beijing West
23:5700:26Beijing
04:0004:13Yingshouyingzi
06:50-Chengde
2H33M
21:24
Baoding
23:57
Beijing
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
50M
21:38
Baoding East
22:28
Beijing West
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G6714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Shijiazhuang
21:4021:43Baoding East
22:0022:02Gaobeidian East
22:32-Beijing West
49M
21:43
Baoding East
22:32
Beijing West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Nanchang West
15:4015:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:34Daye North
16:4316:45Huangshi North
17:2317:26Wuhan
18:0918:12Xinyang East
19:2119:24Zhengzhou East
19:4419:47Xinxiang East
20:2920:34Handan East
21:1321:17Shijiazhuang
21:5221:55Baoding East
22:1622:18Zhuozhou East
22:43-Beijing West
48M
21:54
Baoding East
22:42
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K7726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Handan
18:1318:15Shaheshi
18:3519:06Xingtai
19:3419:43Lincheng
20:2920:38Shijiazhuang
21:2521:27Dingzhou
22:0422:07Baoding
23:4900:17Beijing West
02:3302:39Tianjin
04:1204:18Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2005:36Luanxian
06:34-Qinhuangdao
1H42M
22:07
Baoding
23:49
Beijing West
 
1H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:52Zhengzhou East
20:1220:14Xinxiang East
21:2621:28Shijiazhuang
22:0422:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
41M
22:17
Baoding East
22:58
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
42M
22:27
Baoding East
23:09
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
K180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:12Zhengzhou
23:1523:19Xinxiang
23:5800:01Hebi
00:3000:33Anyang
02:4702:53Shijiazhuang
04:1304:17Baoding
06:16-Beijing West
1H59M
04:17
Baoding
06:16
Beijing West
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:03Shijiazhuang
06:3906:41Baoding East
07:22-Beijing West
41M
06:41
Baoding East
07:22
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G6716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
48M
08:04
Baoding East
08:52
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Taiyuan South
08:0908:17Shijiazhuang
08:5208:54Baoding East
09:35-Beijing West
41M
08:54
Baoding East
09:35
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G6732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Handan East
08:3708:39Gaoyi West
08:5408:57Shijiazhuang
09:3209:35Baoding East
10:18-Beijing West
43M
09:35
Baoding East
10:18
Beijing West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5619:58Dangyang
20:3520:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
1H32M
12:28
Baoding
14:00
Beijing West
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G4568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhengzhou East
09:5709:59Hebi East
10:1410:23Anyang East
10:4110:44Handan East
11:2311:26Shijiazhuang
11:4911:56Dingzhou East
12:1312:34Baoding East
13:19-Beijing West
45M
12:34
Baoding East
13:19
Beijing West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Taiyuan South
12:2212:24Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Gaobeidian East
13:44-Beijing West
48M
13:15
Baoding East
14:03
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
D2004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Yuncheng North
08:2408:26Wenxi West
08:4708:49Xiangfen West
09:0209:04Linfen West
09:1609:18Hongdong West
09:3609:38Huozhou East
10:0010:02Jiexiu East
10:1210:14Pingyao Ancient Town
10:2710:29Qixian East
10:4010:42Taigu West
11:0211:09Taiyuan South
11:5511:58Yangquan North
12:3812:51Shijiazhuang
13:0413:11Zhengding Airport
13:4113:45Baoding East
14:0314:29Gaobeidian East
15:01-Beijing West
1H16M
13:45
Baoding East
15:01
Beijing West
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42.5/US$6
G612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Taiyuan South
12:2612:31Yangquan North
13:1113:14Shijiazhuang
13:5013:55Baoding East
14:36-Beijing West
41M
13:55
Baoding East
14:36
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Wuhan
10:2310:25Xiaogan North
10:5110:53Minggang East
11:1011:28Zhumadian West
11:4611:48Luohe West
12:0412:20Xuchang East
12:4312:48Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Hebi East
13:3613:39Anyang East
13:5613:59Handan East
14:3914:48Shijiazhuang
15:2415:27Baoding East
16:09-Beijing West
42M
15:27
Baoding East
16:09
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G4018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
11:0311:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5712:01Luoyang Longmen
12:4012:59Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Xinxiang East
13:3713:39Hebi East
13:5413:57Anyang East
14:2614:28Xingtai East
14:5614:59Shijiazhuang
15:3515:37Baoding East
15:5916:11Zhuozhou East
16:37-Beijing West
1H0M
15:37
Baoding East
16:37
Beijing West
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Taiyuan South
14:2014:23Yangquan North
15:0215:05Shijiazhuang
15:4015:51Baoding East
16:33-Beijing West
42M
15:51
Baoding East
16:33
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
42M
15:59
Baoding East
16:41
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Yongji North
11:4811:53Yuncheng North
12:1512:17Houma West
12:3812:40Linfen West
13:1413:16Lingshi East
13:3213:34Pingyao Ancient Town
13:5113:53Taigu West
14:1414:29Taiyuan South
15:1515:18Yangquan North
16:0216:05Shijiazhuang
16:4116:47Baoding East
17:28-Beijing West
40M
16:47
Baoding East
17:27
Beijing West
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
42M
17:40
Baoding East
18:22
Beijing West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
41M
17:45
Baoding East
18:26
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G6724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
49M
17:50
Baoding East
18:39
Beijing West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Kaifeng North
15:3815:57Zhengzhou East
16:1716:19Xinxiang East
16:3516:43Hebi East
16:5817:00Anyang East
17:1717:19Handan East
17:4817:50Gaoyi West
18:0518:10Shijiazhuang
18:3318:35Dingzhou East
19:33-Beijing West
45M
18:52
Baoding East
19:37
Beijing West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Taiyuan South
17:3617:38Yangquan North
18:1718:22Shijiazhuang
18:5819:00Baoding East
19:44-Beijing West
44M
19:00
Baoding East
19:44
Beijing West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Yuncheng North
14:4714:49Houma West
15:0915:11Linfen West
15:2315:25Hongdong West
15:5916:01Jiexiu East
16:1116:13Pingyao Ancient Town
16:3116:33Taigu West
16:5317:06Taiyuan South
17:5417:59Yangquan North
18:4018:43Shijiazhuang
19:0619:08Dingzhou East
19:2619:35Baoding East
19:5119:55Gaobeidian East
20:27-Beijing West
52M
19:35
Baoding East
20:27
Beijing West
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Yingtan North
12:0412:10Nanchang West
12:4212:44Xinyu North
12:5913:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:1913:27Pingxiang North
14:0214:27Changsha South
14:4514:51Miluo East
15:3815:40Xianning North
16:0516:11Wuhan
16:5416:56Xinyang East
17:3517:37Luohe West
18:1118:14Zhengzhou East
18:5518:57Anyang East
19:1419:17Handan East
19:5620:00Shijiazhuang
20:3620:38Baoding East
20:5921:01Zhuozhou East
21:26-Beijing West
48M
20:38
Baoding East
21:26
Beijing West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
G626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Taiyuan South
19:3719:40Yangquan North
20:1920:35Shijiazhuang
21:1121:13Baoding East
21:54-Beijing West
41M
21:13
Baoding East
21:54
Beijing West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
Ask a Question about Baoding-Beijing
China Train Search