Home > China Train

Taian [Shandong] to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
5H3M
00:19
Taishan
05:22
Qingdao
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
5H39M
00:52
Taishan
06:31
Qingdao
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
6H37M
04:22
Taishan
10:59
Qingdao
 
6H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanchang
15:5515:59Jiujiang
17:1917:22Qichun
17:4217:45Xishui
18:0918:12Huangzhou
18:5218:58Macheng
21:2921:41Fuyang
22:5723:01Bozhou
23:5023:53Shangqiu South
01:1401:34Heze
02:4702:52Jining [Shandong]
03:2103:48Yanzhou
04:4405:17Taishan
06:1506:21Jinan
07:3607:41Zibo
10:11-Lancun
11:43-Qingdao
5H53M
05:17
Taishan
11:10
Qingdao North
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
5H38M
05:45
Taishan
11:23
Qingdao
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
3H24M
07:42
Taian [Shandong]
11:06
Qingdao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
K1198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Xiangyang
12:0312:18Zaoyang
13:0813:11Suizhou
14:0414:17Anlu
14:3414:36Yunmeng
16:1916:56Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4017:43Xiaogan
18:0418:07Huayuan
18:3819:00Guangshui
19:5019:53Xinyang
20:4720:51Queshan
21:0521:10Zhumadian
21:3721:43Xiping
22:0222:42Luohe
23:3223:58Zhoukou
00:2000:26Xiangcheng
00:4400:50Shenqiu
02:3002:59Fuyang
03:5103:57Woyang
04:5805:03Huaibei
06:1806:38Xuzhou
07:2707:29Zaozhuang West
08:3008:36Yanzhou
09:3209:35Taishan
10:3310:48Jinan
12:0412:24Zibo
13:2913:35Weifang
16:14-Qingdao North
6H38M
09:36
Taishan
16:14
Qingdao North
 
6H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
3H4M
10:57
Taian [Shandong]
14:01
Qingdao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
K68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2008:26Woyang
09:2709:32Huaibei
10:3711:05Xuzhou
12:1712:20Zaozhuang West
12:4212:45Tengzhou
13:1313:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:47Jiaozhou
20:54-Qingdao
6H13M
14:40
Taishan
20:53
Qingdao
 
6H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:3308:35Yueyang East
08:5708:59Chibi North
09:1209:14Xianning North
09:4009:43Wuhan
10:2610:28Xinyang East
10:5310:55Zhumadian West
11:1311:15Luohe West
11:5511:59Zhengzhou East
12:3812:41Minquan North
12:5713:00Shangqiu
13:4514:18Xuzhou East
15:0915:11Taian [Shandong]
15:3515:38Jinan
16:2016:22Zibo
16:4016:42Qingzhoushi
17:0317:05Weifang
18:0218:04Qingdao North
18:25-Qingdao
3H14M
15:11
Taian [Shandong]
18:25
Qingdao
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
3H15M
17:11
Taian [Shandong]
20:26
Qingdao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
3H8M
18:11
Taian [Shandong]
21:19
Qingdao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
3H7M
18:18
Taian [Shandong]
21:25
Qingdao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
3H10M
18:32
Taian [Shandong]
21:42
Qingdao
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
2H49M
18:54
Taian [Shandong]
21:43
Qingdao North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY235/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY440/US$65
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
3H7M
19:45
Taian [Shandong]
22:52
Qingdao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
5H17M
23:33
Taishan
04:50+1
Qingdao
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:44Zhengzhou
23:5023:59Shangqiu
01:3301:49Xuzhou
05:1605:26Ciyao
05:5105:55Taishan
06:5907:24Daminghu
08:2508:28Zibo
09:2309:25Weifang
10:0810:30Gaomi
11:36-Qingdao North
5H21M
05:56
Taishan
11:17
Qingdao North
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Qufu East
08:4708:52Taian [Shandong]
09:1509:17Jinan
09:5910:11Zibo
10:4610:49Weifang
11:4611:53Qingdao North
12:14-Qingdao
3H22M
08:52
Taian [Shandong]
12:14
Qingdao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$67
G6922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Taian [Shandong]
09:1509:31Jinan West
09:5409:59Jinan East
10:1510:17Zouping
10:2810:30Zibo North
10:5711:00Weifang North
11:1911:22Gaomi North
11:3411:44Jiaozhou North
12:10-Qingdao North
3H12M
08:58
Taian [Shandong]
12:10
Qingdao North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY321.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY199/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
K8268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
6H12M
13:53
Taishan
20:05
Qingdao
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Taian-Qingdao
China Train Search