Home > China Train

Ningbo to Jiaxing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Ningbo
07:2507:27Shaoxing North
07:4607:51Hangzhou East
08:1508:17Jiaxing South
08:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
06:53
Ningbo
08:15
Jiaxing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Ningbo
07:1507:17Zhuangqiao
07:3107:33Yuyao North
07:5107:54Shaoxing North
08:1308:23Hangzhou East
08:3308:35Yuhang
08:5308:55Jiaxing South
09:0909:11Jinshan North
09:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
07:06
Ningbo
08:53
Jiaxing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Ninghai
07:2607:29Ningbo
07:4807:53Yuyao North
08:1108:14Shaoxing North
08:3308:39Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Haining West
09:0909:11Jiaxing South
09:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
07:29
Ningbo
09:09
Jiaxing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H19M
08:23
Ningbo
09:42
Jiaxing South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Sanmenxian
08:2608:30Ningbo
08:4908:51Yuyao North
09:0309:05Shaoxing East
09:1609:18Shaoxing North
09:3709:41Hangzhou East
10:0410:06Jiaxing South
10:2010:22Jinshan North
10:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
08:30
Ningbo
10:04
Jiaxing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
09:25
Ningbo
11:06
Jiaxing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
1H32M
09:44
Ningbo
11:16
Jiaxing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
1H40M
09:54
Ningbo
11:34
Jiaxing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Ningbo
11:4311:45Yuyao North
12:0312:05Shaoxing North
12:2412:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Haining West
12:5612:59Jiaxing South
13:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
11:24
Ningbo
12:56
Jiaxing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
11:49
Ningbo
13:25
Jiaxing South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
12:34
Ningbo
14:17
Jiaxing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
13:05
Ningbo
14:39
Jiaxing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Ningbo
13:3313:35Yuyao North
13:5313:55Shaoxing North
14:1414:19Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Tongxiang
14:4914:52Jiaxing South
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H35M
13:14
Ningbo
14:49
Jiaxing South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H39M
13:45
Ningbo
15:24
Jiaxing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H49M
15:22
Ningbo
17:11
Jiaxing South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Ningbo
15:4715:49Yuyao North
16:2216:26Hangzhou East
16:3916:41Haining West
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
15:28
Ningbo
16:56
Jiaxing South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
3H46M
15:43
Ningbo
19:29
Jiaxing
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
15:48
Ningbo
17:22
Jiaxing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
16:09
Ningbo
17:41
Jiaxing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
1H41M
16:15
Ningbo
17:56
Jiaxing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H40M
16:21
Ningbo
18:01
Jiaxing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
1H35M
16:42
Ningbo
18:17
Jiaxing South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
1H32M
16:53
Ningbo
18:25
Jiaxing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
17:15
Ningbo
18:56
Jiaxing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
1H42M
17:35
Ningbo
19:17
Jiaxing South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
G7522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Ningbo
17:5918:02Yuyao North
18:2118:23Shaoxing North
18:4218:44Hangzhou East
19:0719:09Jiaxing South
19:2719:40Songjiang South
19:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
17:40
Ningbo
19:07
Jiaxing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
3H27M
17:52
Ningbo
21:19
Jiaxing
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
17:58
Ningbo
20:00
Jiaxing South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
18:29
Ningbo
20:12
Jiaxing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
18:35
Ningbo
20:16
Jiaxing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
19:06
Ningbo
21:03
Jiaxing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
19:38
Ningbo
21:28
Jiaxing South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
19:54
Ningbo
21:40
Jiaxing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
20:13
Ningbo
21:54
Jiaxing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
20:32
Ningbo
21:59
Jiaxing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$48
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Jiaxing
China Train Search