Home > China Train

Beijing to Jilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
8H9M
06:39
Beijing
14:48
Jilin
 
8H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY285.5/US$42
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
7H20M
07:35
Beijing South
14:55
Jilin
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY769/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY471.5/US$69
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY881.5/US$130
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
13:4613:48Huangcun
14:1214:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4318:46Beidaihe
19:0419:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
18H58M
13:05
Beijing
08:03+1
Jilin
 
18H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
D73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing
16:2916:30Beidaihe
17:0217:05Shanhaiguan
18:0118:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:23Shenyang North
20:1420:15Siping East
20:5120:54Changchun
21:34-Jilin
7H6M
14:28
Beijing
21:34
Jilin
 
7H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY285.5/US$42
G239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
20:4820:51Shenyang North
21:5922:02Changchun
22:42-Jilin
5H42M
17:00
Beijing South
22:42
Jilin
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY763/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1461.5/US$215
Z117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:09Beijing
02:4502:52Shenyang North
05:1705:42Changchun
06:2106:25Jiutai
07:18-Jilin
10H9M
21:09
Beijing
07:18+1
Jilin
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Beijing-Jilin
China Train Search