Home > China Train

Yangzhou to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Yangzhou
07:37-Nanjing
52M
06:45
Yangzhou
07:37
Nanjing
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D5504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Nantong
06:5606:59Haian
07:2307:25Taizhou [Jiangsu]
07:5707:59Yangzhou
08:47-Nanjing
48M
07:59
Yangzhou
08:47
Nanjing
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Nantong
08:0408:06Rugao
08:1808:21Haian
08:3908:41Jiangyan
08:5108:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
09:1109:13Jiangdu
09:3109:33Yangzhou
10:23-Nanjing
50M
09:33
Yangzhou
10:23
Nanjing
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Nantong
10:2610:28Rugao
10:4010:43Haian
11:0111:03Jiangyan
11:1311:15Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11:3311:35Jiangdu
11:5311:56Yangzhou
12:45-Nanjing
49M
11:56
Yangzhou
12:45
Nanjing
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Nantong
11:1911:21Rugao
11:3311:36Haian
12:0012:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:3412:36Yangzhou
13:27-Nanjing
51M
12:36
Yangzhou
13:27
Nanjing
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Nantong
12:2612:28Haian
12:4612:48Jiangyan
12:5813:00Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:34Yangzhou
14:22-Nanjing
48M
13:34
Yangzhou
14:22
Nanjing
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K8394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10rudong
14:3214:36bencha
15:0415:11Haian
15:4515:51Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:3116:36Yangzhou
18:06-Nanjing
1H24M
16:42
Yangzhou
18:06
Nanjing
 
1H24M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Nantong
15:5515:57Rugao
16:0916:11Haian
17:0317:05Yangzhou
17:53-Nanjing
48M
17:05
Yangzhou
17:53
Nanjing
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T7774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Yancheng [Jiangsu]
15:4915:55Dongtai
17:2617:36Yangzhou
18:34-Nanjing
58M
17:36
Yangzhou
18:34
Nanjing
 
58M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
D5556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
48M
18:05
Yangzhou
18:53
Nanjing
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Nantong
17:1117:13Rugao
17:2517:28Haian
17:4617:48Jiangyan
17:5818:00Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:3218:34Yangzhou
19:22-Nanjing
48M
18:34
Yangzhou
19:22
Nanjing
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Nantong
17:5918:01Rugao
18:1318:15Haian
18:3918:41Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:5919:01Jiangdu
19:1919:21Yangzhou
20:10-Nanjing
49M
19:21
Yangzhou
20:10
Nanjing
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Nantong
18:4418:46Rugao
18:5819:01Haian
19:2519:28Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:0120:03Yangzhou
20:53-Nanjing
50M
20:03
Yangzhou
20:53
Nanjing
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nantong
19:2119:24Haian
19:5820:04Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:47Yangzhou
21:5222:08Nanjing
23:0923:12Maanshan
23:5900:05Wuhu
01:2701:31Tongling
02:3202:38Chizhou
04:4604:52Jiujiang
08:2408:28Xinyu
09:5509:59Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:2410:28Liling
10:5811:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:42Xiangtan
12:4912:56Loudi
15:3815:41Xupu
17:0517:21Huaihua
21:0921:14Kaili
23:4200:04Guiyang
02:1902:24Liuzhi
04:0004:10Liupanshui
05:5706:03Xuanwei
07:1807:23Qujing
09:07-Kunming
1H5M
20:47
Yangzhou
21:52
Nanjing
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:01Nantong
21:3321:35Haian
21:5922:01Taizhou [Jiangsu]
22:3322:35Yangzhou
23:26-Nanjing
51M
22:35
Yangzhou
23:26
Nanjing
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
T154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:07Yingtan
07:1007:13Xinyu
08:2108:25Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2209:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
1H21M
16:22
Yangzhou
17:43
Nanjing
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T7784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H0M
21:30
Yangzhou
22:30
Nanjing
 
1H0M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Yangzhou-Nanjing
China Train Search