Home > China Train

Harbin to Jilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Harbin West
07:2707:29Dehui West
07:5808:02Changchun
08:42-Jilin
2H0M
06:42
Harbin West
08:42
Jilin
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qiqihaer South
08:1308:15Daqing West
08:4608:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:0909:11Harbin
09:2109:25Harbin West
09:5409:55Fuyu North
10:1410:16Dehui West
10:4510:48Changchun
11:2811:32Jilin
11:5812:00Jiaohe West
12:3212:34Dunhua
12:5813:00Antu West
13:1913:22Yanji West
13:3713:39Tumen North
14:02-Hunchun
2H17M
09:11
Harbin
11:28
Jilin
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
D124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Harbin West
10:3810:40Fuyu North
10:5811:00Dehui West
11:2811:31Changchun
12:11-Jilin
2H3M
10:08
Harbin West
12:11
Jilin
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Harbin West
14:2314:35Fuyu North
14:5414:56Dehui West
15:2315:26Changchun
16:0616:09Jilin
16:3616:38Jiaohe West
17:1017:12Dunhua
17:35-Antu West
17:56-Yanji West
2H12M
13:54
Harbin West
16:06
Jilin
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Mudanjiang
13:5914:01Hengdaohezi East
14:1714:19Yabuli West
14:3414:36Yimianpo North
14:4514:47Shangzhi South
15:3315:35Harbin
15:4515:50Harbin West
16:3616:38Dehui West
17:06-Changchun
17:49-Jilin
2H14M
15:35
Harbin
17:49
Jilin
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
D128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Qiqihaer South
18:1818:20Daqing West
18:3518:37Anda
19:1519:18Harbin
19:2819:37Harbin West
19:5319:55Shuangcheng North
20:1220:14Fuyu North
20:3320:35Dehui West
21:0221:05Changchun
21:45-Jilin
2H27M
19:18
Harbin
21:45
Jilin
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
K2036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Xiangfang
22:2122:35Wuchang [Heilongjiang]
23:0123:04Shanhetun
23:4023:43Shulan
01:0901:31Jilin
03:0103:03Jiaohe
04:4504:51Dunhua
05:5405:57Antu
06:53-Yanji
08:00-Tumen
4H18M
20:51
Xiangfang
01:09+1
Jilin
 
4H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Harbin-Jilin
China Train Search