Home > China Train

Yanan to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Wuhai West
12:3712:41Wuhai
14:1514:21Linhe
16:3316:52Baotou
17:1717:19Dalatexi
18:0918:13Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
20:5121:11Yulin [Shaanxi]
22:0322:07Mizhi
22:2822:36Suide
23:1523:19Qingjianxian
23:3723:51Zichang
00:5601:01Yanan
03:0803:11Pucheng East
05:16-Xian
4H15M
01:01
Yanan
05:16
Xian
 
4H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Beijing West
15:4215:48Baoding
17:1417:28Shijiazhuang North
19:4619:55Taiyuan
21:1621:18Fenyang
22:0122:09Lvliang
22:4022:45Wubu
23:1023:42Suide
00:3500:39Zichang
01:4001:45Yanan
05:36-Xian
3H51M
01:45
Yanan
05:36
Xian
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K8203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:38Shenmu
20:4020:46Jinjie
22:0722:32Yulin [Shaanxi]
23:2423:29Mizhi
23:5023:54Suide
02:0102:07Yanan
04:1504:20Pucheng East
05:5706:16Xian
06:5907:09Xian South
08:2808:31Zhenan
09:5810:04Xunyang North
10:58-Ankang
3H50M
02:07
Yanan
05:57
Xian
 
3H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:25-Chengdu
3H28M
02:35
Yanan
06:03
Xian
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:44Fengxian
11:1211:15Liangdang
11:3311:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
3H15M
03:06
Yanan
06:21
Xian
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Hohhot
19:0019:16Salaqi
19:4619:50Baotou East
20:0620:17Baotou
20:4220:46Dalatexi
21:3621:44Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
22:0222:04Ordos
00:0300:23Yulin [Shaanxi]
01:3301:38Suide
03:2903:35Yanan
07:1607:24Xian South
10:3210:55Ankang
12:4612:51Wanyuan
14:4814:58Dazhou
15:4515:49Quxian
16:1916:24Guangan
17:5518:22Chongqing West
23:1823:48Guiyang
03:4903:59Liupanshui
05:4505:51Xuanwei
06:5206:58Qujing
08:32-Kunming
3H41M
03:35
Yanan
07:16
Xian South
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Hohhot East
21:4021:48Baotou
23:0623:17Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
01:3301:53Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:0303:06Suide
05:0505:13Yanan
05:5806:03Fuxian East
07:3107:34Pucheng East
09:0809:30Xian
10:0910:11Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:1611:23Tongguan
13:1613:19Sanmenxia
15:4415:53Luoyang
17:1617:20Ruzhou
17:5418:02Pingdingshan West
18:4318:55Pingdingshan
20:4921:00Luohe
21:1621:19Xiping
21:5021:55Zhumadian
22:5423:06Xinyang
00:4100:56Xiaogan
02:1002:37Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0304:07Ezhou
04:2904:32Huangshi
05:2105:25Yangxin
06:1606:20Ruichang
08:2108:35Nanchang West
10:2110:47Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:1414:18Sanming North
16:43-Fuzhou
3H55M
05:13
Yanan
09:08
Xian
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Tianjin
14:4914:51Tianjin West
15:0315:05Yangliuqing
15:2315:25Jinghai
16:0716:10Cangzhou
16:4516:47Dongguang
17:3217:55Dezhou
18:4418:48Hengshui
19:2219:24Xinji
20:2520:31Shijiazhuang North
23:0723:21Taiyuan
00:1200:14Jiaocheng
00:2600:28Wenshui
00:4300:45Fenyang
01:3201:36Lvliang
03:0403:37Suide
05:2705:35Yanan
07:4207:48Pucheng East
10:02-Xian
4H27M
05:35
Yanan
10:02
Xian
 
4H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Z43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Beijing West
22:4622:55Shijiazhuang North
06:3006:34Yanan
09:55-Xian
3H21M
06:34
Yanan
09:55
Xian
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY295.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Hohhot
23:2023:24Baotou East
23:4123:51Baotou
03:2703:39Yulin [Shaanxi]
04:4904:54Suide
06:4406:47Yanan
07:1107:14Ganquan North
07:3507:38Fuxian East
09:0609:09Pucheng East
11:07-Xian
4H20M
06:47
Yanan
11:07
Xian
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Yanan
08:0308:05Ganquan North
08:2008:22Fuxian East
09:1909:21Pucheng East
10:13-Xian North
2H28M
07:45
Yanan
10:13
Xian North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
D5083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Yanan
11:5411:56Huangling South
12:3412:37Pucheng East
13:28-Xian North
2H23M
11:05
Yanan
13:28
Xian North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
7007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Yulin [Shaanxi]
09:0009:03Mizhi
09:2409:27Suide
10:1510:17Qingjianxian
10:3810:47Zichang
12:0812:16Yanan
14:3314:36Huangling
17:0517:07Sunzhen
17:3117:36Pucheng
17:5818:00Zhongjiacun
18:0918:11Zhangqiao
20:17-Xian
9H1M
12:16
Yanan
21:17
Xian
 
9H1M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D5085
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
13:17
Yanan
15:27
Xian North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K559
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
3H28M
13:25
Yanan
16:53
Xian
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Yinchuan
07:3807:40Lingwu
07:5407:57Ningdong
09:0309:07Yanchi [Ningxia]
09:3009:33Dingbian
10:5210:58Jingbian
12:2512:38Zizhou
12:5713:00Suide
13:3713:39Qingjianxian
13:5613:58Zichang
15:0315:07Yanan
15:4915:51Fuxian East
17:3517:38Pucheng East
19:10-Xian
4H3M
15:07
Yanan
19:10
Xian
 
4H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:1823:41Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2309:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:3820:46Xian South
00:2300:43Ankang
04:1904:31Dazhou
05:1805:23Quxian
05:5306:00Guangan
07:18-Chongqing North
4H17M
15:44
Yanan
20:01
Xian South
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K8161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Yanan
16:2416:26Ganquan North
16:4716:50Fuxian East
18:3518:39Pucheng East
19:59-Xian
3H59M
16:00
Yanan
19:59
Xian
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5087
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Yanan
17:3117:34Huangling South
19:01-Xian North
2H19M
16:42
Yanan
19:01
Xian North
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
D5089
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Yanan
18:1018:12Fuxian East
19:0919:13Pucheng East
20:02-Xian North
2H22M
17:40
Yanan
20:02
Xian North
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Baotou
12:1212:16Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
12:3412:38Ordos
14:3814:50Yulin [Shaanxi]
15:4215:45Mizhi
16:0616:10Suide
18:0018:05Yanan
20:1220:18Pucheng East
22:0022:21Xian
03:0503:09Xixia
03:3703:41Neixiang
04:0304:17Zhenping
05:3405:40Tanghe [Henan]
06:2506:30Tongbai
07:3407:43Xinyang
08:1508:19Luoshan
08:4008:44Xixian [Henan]
09:1309:18Hengchuan
09:4409:48Shangcheng
10:0610:10Gushi
12:0912:29Hefei
13:1213:16Chaohu
14:0814:17Wuhu
15:0715:12Xuancheng
16:1916:24Changxing South
17:52-Hangzhou
3H55M
18:05
Yanan
22:00
Xian
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H15M
19:40
Yanan
21:55
Xian North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K8165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yulin [Shaanxi]
00:1600:19Mizhi
00:4000:45Suide
01:3901:42Zichang
02:4702:51Yanan
06:3506:47Xian
07:0507:07Xianyang
07:4707:49Yangling
08:53-Baoji
3H42M
02:51
Yanan
06:33
Xian
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K8197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:50Shenmu
23:3823:48Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:4303:49Yanan
05:5706:02Pucheng East
08:2308:44Xian
09:0209:05Xianyang
09:2209:25Xingping
09:5109:54Yangling
10:2310:26Caijiapo
11:03-Baoji
3H29M
03:19
Yanan
06:48
Xian
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K5487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H50M
11:55
Yanan
15:45
Xian
 
3H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K8169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenmu
09:0909:12Jinjie
10:1910:31Yulin [Shaanxi]
11:4111:44Suide
13:3513:38Yanan
17:00-Xian
3H22M
13:38
Yanan
17:00
Xian
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Yanan-Xian
China Train Search