Home > China Train

Jilin to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K2035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:05Tumen
19:5420:04Yanji
21:0021:02Antu
22:0722:15Dunhua
23:5623:59Jiaohe
01:4502:13Jilin
03:4403:51Shulan
04:2904:32Shanhetun
05:0005:18Wuchang [Heilongjiang]
06:19-Pingfang [Heilongjiang]
06:52-Xiangfang
4H39M
02:13
Jilin
06:52
Xiangfang
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jilin
07:2907:30Shuangji
08:0308:06Changchun
08:3408:36Dehui West
08:5508:57Fuyu North
09:1209:14Shuangcheng North
09:30-Harbin West
2H12M
07:30
Jilin
09:42
Harbin West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Jilin
09:4909:53Changchun
10:3610:44Fuyu North
11:1411:18Harbin West
11:2811:30Harbin
12:1612:17Shangzhi South
12:2512:27Yimianpo North
12:4312:45Yabuli West
13:0713:09Hailin North
13:21-Mudanjiang
2H19M
09:09
Jilin
11:28
Harbin
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
D118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Yanji West
09:5209:54Antu West
10:1710:19Dunhua
10:5110:53Jiaohe West
11:2011:24Jilin
12:0412:07Changchun
12:3512:37Dehui West
13:1313:15Shuangcheng North
13:31-Harbin West
2H7M
11:24
Jilin
13:31
Harbin West
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Jilin
13:3713:40Changchun
14:0814:09Dehui West
14:2814:29Fuyu North
14:4714:49Shuangcheng North
15:0515:13Harbin West
15:5615:58Anda
16:1416:16Daqing West
16:30-Dorbet
16:53-Qiqihaer South
2H8M
12:57
Jilin
15:05
Harbin West
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Hunchun
15:2515:27Tumen North
15:4315:46Yanji West
16:0516:07Antu West
16:3016:32Dunhua
17:0417:06Jiaohe West
17:3317:37Jilin
18:1718:21Changchun
19:0519:15Fuyu North
19:4419:50Harbin West
20:0020:02Harbin
20:1120:12Harbin North
20:29-Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
21:0221:04Daqing West
21:35-Qiqihaer South
2H23M
17:37
Jilin
20:00
Harbin
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
D134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H12M
18:44
Jilin
20:56
Harbin
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
Ask a Question about Jilin-Harbin
China Train Search