Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
13H38M
02:33
Zhengzhou
16:11
Guilin North
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
13H8M
03:09
Zhengzhou
16:17
Guilin North
 
13H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou East
08:1208:14Xuchang East
08:3008:37Luohe West
08:5508:57Zhumadian West
09:2209:24Xinyang East
10:0810:14Wuhan
10:4710:49Chibi North
11:1011:13Yueyang East
11:4611:49Changsha South
12:2712:29Hengyang East
12:5813:00Qidong
13:1413:16Qiyang
13:3313:37Yongzhou
13:5413:56Dongan East
14:1914:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:4214:44Xingan North
15:10-Guilin North
7H20M
07:50
Zhengzhou East
15:10
Guilin North
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY899/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1758/US$259
K1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Zhengzhou
17:3017:45Changge
18:0018:05Xuchang
18:2218:38Linying
19:0519:08Luohe
19:2319:26Xiping
19:5319:56Zhumadian
21:0721:23Xinyang
22:1022:26Guangshui
23:1723:20Xiaogan
00:3100:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:0003:06Yueyang
04:3304:39Changsha
07:3607:55Hengyang
09:2409:30Yongzhou
09:5109:54Dongan East
10:4110:44Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1712:30Guilin North
15:1115:28Liuzhou
16:1816:22Laibin
19:10-Nanning
19H31M
16:46
Zhengzhou
12:17+1
Guilin North
 
19H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
18H47M
18:02
Zhengzhou
12:49+1
Guilin North
 
18H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
18H30M
02:50
Zhengzhou
21:20
Guilin North
 
18H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
7H7M
09:59
Zhengzhou East
17:06
Guilin North
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY899/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1758/US$259
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
17H16M
10:50
Zhengzhou
04:06+1
Guilin North
 
17H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
5H46M
11:15
Zhengzhou East
17:01
Guilin North
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY899/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1758/US$259
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
7H17M
12:21
Zhengzhou East
19:38
Guilin North
 
7H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY899/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1758/US$259
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
7H22M
12:26
Zhengzhou East
19:48
Guilin North
 
7H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY899/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1758/US$259
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
13H11M
22:12
Zhengzhou
11:23+1
Guilin North
 
13H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Guilin
China Train Search