Home > China Train

Weihai to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
6H9M
09:09
Weihai
15:18
Beijing South
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY623.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY379.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1169/US$172
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
6H50M
12:33
Weihai
19:23
Beijing South
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY623.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY379.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1169/US$172
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
5H11M
14:52
Weihai
20:03
Beijing South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY648/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
16H7M
20:46
Weihai
12:53+1
Beijing
 
16H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Weihai-Beijing
China Train Search