Home > China Train

Kunming to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Baise
10:2110:25Tianyang
10:5510:59Pingguo
11:1211:14Longandong
11:3111:33Nanning West
11:5612:01Nanning
12:3812:40Binyang
13:2113:23Guiping
13:5814:00Tengxian
14:1314:17Wuzhou South
14:3114:33Yunan
15:0215:04Yunfu East
15:4515:47Foshan West
16:07-Guangzhou South
3H59M
07:40
Kunming South
11:39
Nanning
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:50Baise
20:0320:25Nanning
23:4023:51Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5203:03Maoming
06:0406:10Zhaoqing
08:0408:10Foshan
08:52-Guangzhou
12H13M
07:50
Kunming
20:03
Nanning
 
12H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Kunming South
08:1908:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
08:3508:37Mile
09:1009:14Puzhehei
09:4109:43Guangnanxian
10:0710:09Funing [Yunnan]
10:4610:50Baise
11:0411:08Tianyang
11:3411:38Pingguo
12:1612:20Nanning
12:3112:34Nanning East
13:1613:18Qinzhou East
13:4513:47Hepu
14:01-Beihai
4H14M
08:02
Kunming South
12:16
Nanning
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H12M
08:19
Kunming South
12:31
Nanning
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:4313:43Shenzhen East
12H38M
08:53
Kunming
21:31
Nanning
 
12H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D3816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Kunming South
09:5109:53Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4510:49Puzhehei
11:2111:23Guangnanxian
12:2812:33Baise
12:5512:57Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
14:0914:14Nanning
14:2614:31Nanning East
15:4915:51Pingnan South
16:1516:17Tengxian
16:3016:34Wuzhou South
16:4816:50Yunan
17:4017:48Zhaoqing East
18:08-Foshan West
18:3118:31Guangzhou South
4H12M
09:23
Kunming South
13:35
Nanning
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H12M
09:57
Kunming South
14:09
Nanning
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Kunming South
10:2110:23Mile
11:0111:05Puzhehei
11:5912:01Funing [Yunnan]
12:4412:50Baise
13:0513:09Tianyang
13:3913:43Pingguo
14:2814:34Nanning
14:4514:54Nanning East
15:4215:49Guigang
16:1216:20Guiping
16:3516:37Pingnan South
17:1017:17Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunan
18:2318:25Zhaoqing East
18:3718:39Sanshui South
18:5218:55Foshan West
19:15-Guangzhou South
4H5M
10:09
Kunming South
14:14
Nanning
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
K984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Kunming
12:0912:11Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
12:3412:36Shilin [Yunnan]
13:3313:40Shizong
14:1614:20Luoping
15:4815:59Weishe
16:3416:39Xingyi
19:1619:19Tianlin
20:2020:40Baise
23:2323:45Nanning
03:0803:20Yulin [Guangxi]
05:40-Zhanjiang
12H23M
10:55
Kunming
23:18
Nanning
 
12H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Kunming South
11:2911:31Mile
12:2712:29Guangnanxian
13:2413:29Baise
14:1114:13Longandong
14:4514:49Nanning
15:0015:03Nanning East
15:2815:30Binyang
15:5015:52Guigang
16:2116:28Pingnan South
16:4716:54Tengxian
17:0617:11Wuzhou South
17:5918:01Zhaoqing East
18:2218:25Foshan West
18:46-Guangzhou South
3H43M
11:02
Kunming South
14:45
Nanning
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Kunming South
11:2911:31Mile
12:3712:39Guangnanxian
13:4413:50Baise
14:1214:14Tiandong North
14:3714:41Pingguo
15:2615:32Nanning
15:4415:55Nanning East
16:2516:27Binyang
17:3917:41Tengxian
17:5417:59Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Zhaoqing East
19:2319:25Foshan West
19:46-Guangzhou South
4H4M
11:31
Kunming South
15:35
Nanning
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Kunming South
12:3212:34Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:1713:21Puzhehei
13:3713:39Zhulin
13:5413:56Guangnanxian
14:1814:21Funing [Yunnan]
14:5815:02Baise
15:3815:42Pingguo
15:5215:54Longandong
16:2616:30Nanning
16:4116:47Nanning East
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:1418:16Tengxian
18:2818:32Wuzhou South
19:2019:22Zhaoqing East
19:3519:37Sanshui South
19:4919:52Foshan West
20:12-Guangzhou South
4H11M
12:15
Kunming South
16:26
Nanning
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Dali [Yunnan]
13:2213:24Xiangyun
14:0314:05Chuxiong
14:3014:32Lufeng South
15:0815:12Kunming
15:3015:39Kunming South
16:3516:39Puzhehei
17:5718:02Baise
18:3818:42Pingguo
19:2019:24Nanning
19:3519:38Nanning East
20:0420:06Binyang
20:2620:28Laibin North
20:5420:58Liuzhou
22:12-Guilin North
4H8M
15:12
Kunming
19:20
Nanning
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Kunming South
17:0817:11Funing [Yunnan]
17:4817:53Baise
18:2918:33Pingguo
19:1119:18Nanning
19:2919:33Nanning East
20:5420:56Tengxian
21:0821:12Wuzhou South
22:1722:19Foshan West
22:39-Guangzhou South
3H40M
15:31
Kunming South
19:11
Nanning
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Dali [Yunnan]
14:3914:41Xiangyun
15:0915:12Nanhua
15:2715:29Chuxiong
16:2516:29Kunming
16:4716:53Kunming South
17:2117:23Mile
18:0718:09Zhulin
18:2418:26Guangnanxian
19:2219:26Baise
19:4619:48Tiandong North
20:0820:12Pingguo
20:5021:00Nanning
21:1121:14Nanning East
21:4021:42Binyang
22:0222:04Laibin North
22:30-Liuzhou
4H21M
16:29
Kunming
20:50
Nanning
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
K232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1104:23Baise
06:4807:12Nanning
09:1709:21Guigang
10:2910:39Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0412:07Hechun
12:4612:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1917:39Zhaoqing
19:2719:33Foshan
20:1120:31Guangzhou
21:5421:59Dongguan East
22:4222:46Huizhou
23:3923:42Heyuan
00:39-Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:0803:14Meizhou
05:0505:11Yongding
06:1406:35Longyan
08:0708:11Zhangzhou
08:53-Xiamen
13H47M
16:52
Kunming
06:39+1
Nanning
 
13H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D3962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Dali [Yunnan]
15:5715:59Xiangyun
16:3816:40Chuxiong
17:3617:41Kunming
17:5918:05Kunming South
18:3318:35Mile
19:0719:11Puzhehei
19:3819:40Guangnanxian
20:3620:40Baise
21:0021:02Tiandong North
21:2221:26Pingguo
22:0422:08Nanning
22:19-Nanning East
4H23M
17:41
Kunming
22:04
Nanning
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H10M
18:30
Kunming South
22:40
Nanning
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
11H48M
21:14
Kunming
09:02+1
Nanning
 
11H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Kunming South
09:4209:44Mile
10:2210:27Puzhehei
10:4510:47Zhulin
11:0511:07Guangnanxian
12:1212:17Baise
12:3212:36Tianyang
13:0613:10Pingguo
13:2313:26Longandong
14:0214:06Nanning
14:1814:25Nanning East
15:1315:20Guigang
15:4315:45Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2616:28Tengxian
16:4116:50Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunfu East
18:0618:08Sanshui South
18:2018:22Foshan West
18:4218:47Guangzhou South
19:1619:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:44-Zhuhai
4H18M
08:55
Kunming South
13:13
Nanning
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Dali [Yunnan]
09:2609:28Xiangyun
09:3709:39Yunnanyi
10:1310:15Chuxiong
10:4010:51Lufeng South
11:2711:31Kunming
11:4912:04Kunming South
12:3212:34Mile
13:0613:10Puzhehei
13:3713:39Guangnanxian
14:0114:03Funing [Yunnan]
14:4114:45Baise
15:0515:07Tiandong North
15:2715:31Pingguo
16:0916:14Nanning
16:2516:29Nanning East
16:5516:57Binyang
17:1717:19Laibin North
17:4517:49Liuzhou
19:0319:07Guilin North
19:4919:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:1420:16Dongan East
20:3320:37Yongzhou
20:5320:55Qiyang
21:0921:11Qidong
21:41-Hengyang East
4H38M
11:31
Kunming
16:09
Nanning
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Dali [Yunnan]
10:0910:11Xiangyun
10:3910:42Nanhua
10:5710:59Chuxiong
11:5511:59Kunming
12:1712:32Kunming South
12:4912:51Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:0613:08Mile
13:4013:44Puzhehei
14:0014:02Zhulin
14:1714:19Guangnanxian
14:4114:43Funing [Yunnan]
15:2115:25Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1516:17Longandong
16:4916:53Nanning
17:0417:08Nanning East
17:5017:52Qinzhou East
18:1918:21Hepu
18:35-Beihai
4H50M
11:59
Kunming
16:49
Nanning
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:31-Guangzhou South
4H30M
12:43
Kunming
17:13
Nanning
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:4313:47Kunming
14:0514:11Kunming South
14:3914:41Mile
15:1515:19Puzhehei
16:3816:42Baise
16:5617:00Tianyang
18:0018:04Nanning
18:1518:18Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:0519:12Guigang
19:3219:34Guiping
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1620:20Wuzhou South
20:52-Yunfu East
21:3221:38Foshan West
21:58-Guangzhou South
4H13M
13:47
Kunming
18:00
Nanning
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
4H20M
14:12
Kunming
18:32
Nanning
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
Ask a Question about Kunming-Nanning
China Train Search