Home > China Train

Gutian to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G5105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Shangrao
07:4507:47Wuyishan North
07:5908:01Wuyishan East
08:1708:19Jianou West
08:3508:37Nanping North
08:52-Gutian North
09:22-Fuzhou
28M
08:54
Gutian North
09:22
Fuzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
35M
09:41
Gutian North
10:16
Fuzhou
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G5305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Nanchang West
08:2608:28Yingtan North
08:5809:00Shangrao
09:2309:25Wuyishan North
09:3709:39Wuyishan East
09:5509:57Jianou West
10:1310:15Nanping North
10:2910:31Gutian North
10:4210:44Minqing North
11:0411:07Fuzhou
11:24-Fuzhou South
12:38-Xiamen North
33M
10:31
Gutian North
11:04
Fuzhou
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
D6312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Fuzhou South
09:5810:10Fuzhou
10:3010:32Minqing North
10:4410:46Gutian North
11:0211:04Nanping North
11:1511:17Yanping West
11:3311:35Sanming North
11:4911:51Sanming
12:0712:09Yongan [fujian] South
12:2512:27Shuangyang [Ningyang]
12:4112:43Zhangping West
13:0713:11Longyan
13:4213:44Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5914:01Zhangzhou
14:2114:26Xiamen North
14:5114:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1915:21Putian
15:53-Fuzhounan
5H7M
10:46
Gutian North
15:53
Fuzhounan
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY381.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY239.5/US$35
K29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Luoyang
13:2213:25Luoyang East
14:0014:03Gongyi
15:0815:42Zhengzhou
16:2816:31Kaifeng
16:5917:02Lankao
17:2417:27Minquan
18:1518:18Shangqiu South
19:0019:04Bozhou
20:1320:28Fuyang
22:2622:30Guangshan
05:4505:55Yingtan
08:0808:13Wuyishan
08:5909:05Jianyang [Fujian]
09:4609:50Jianou
10:5611:03Nanping South
11:5812:01Gutian
13:28-Fuzhou
1H27M
12:01
Gutian
13:28
Fuzhou
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
28M
12:45
Gutian North
13:13
Fuzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
D6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
31M
13:03
Gutian North
13:34
Fuzhou
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
27M
13:31
Gutian North
13:58
Fuzhou
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
28M
13:40
Gutian North
14:08
Fuzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
27M
14:19
Gutian North
14:46
Fuzhou
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wuhan
09:3009:33Ezhou
09:4509:47Huangshi North
09:5509:58Daye North
10:1210:15Yangxin
10:2710:29Fenglin
10:3910:41Ruichang West
11:0211:07Jiujiang
11:2511:27Hukou
11:4311:45Duchang
12:0712:09Poyang
12:2612:30Jingdezhen North
12:5713:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2413:27Shangrao
13:4913:51Wuyishan North
14:0314:05Wuyishan East
14:2114:23Jianou West
14:3914:41Nanping North
14:5614:59Gutian North
15:28-Fuzhou
29M
14:59
Gutian North
15:28
Fuzhou
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
37M
15:48
Gutian North
16:25
Fuzhou
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
28M
16:50
Gutian North
17:18
Fuzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
34M
18:06
Gutian North
18:40
Fuzhou
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G1677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Nanjing South
16:4516:47Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Yixing
17:2717:30Huzhou
17:5117:55Hangzhou East
18:2818:30Yiwu
18:4618:48Jinhua
19:1819:20Jiangshan
19:4319:46Shangrao
20:1620:18Wuyishan East
20:5520:57Gutian North
21:0821:10Minqing North
21:32-Fuzhou
35M
20:57
Gutian North
21:32
Fuzhou
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Gutian-Fuzhou
China Train Search