Home > China Train

Changsha to Shaoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Changsha South
07:3207:34Loudi South
08:1408:16Shaoyang
08:5108:53Dongkou
09:1409:16Anjiang East
09:33-Huaihua South
1H17M
06:57
Changsha South
08:14
Shaoyang
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Changsha South
07:4107:43Loudi South
07:5908:01Shaoyang North
08:2608:28Xupu South
08:49-Huaihua South
53M
07:06
Changsha South
07:59
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Changsha South
08:4508:47Loudi South
09:0309:08Shaoyang North
09:2109:23Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:56-Huaihua South
1H25M
07:12
Changsha South
08:37
Shaoyang
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Changsha South
07:4107:43Shaoshan South
08:0008:02Loudi South
08:1308:15Shuangfeng North
08:3508:37Shaodong
08:53-Shaoyang
1H35M
07:18
Changsha South
08:53
Shaoyang
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G2111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Changsha South
07:4307:45Xiangtan North
08:2208:24Shaoyang North
09:0509:09Huaihua South
09:2109:23Zhijiang
09:4409:46Tongren South
10:5411:00Guiyang North
11:3011:32Anshun West
12:1212:14Puanxian
12:2612:28Panzhou
12:5213:03Qujing North
13:38-Kunming South
53M
07:29
Changsha South
08:22
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H18M
07:41
Changsha South
08:59
Shaoyang
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
53M
07:57
Changsha South
08:50
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G6487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenzhen [Futian]
09:0409:06Humen [Dongguan]
09:2309:27Guangzhou South
09:5109:53Qingyuan [Guangdong]
10:2510:27Shaoguan
10:5811:00Chenzhou West
12:1112:30Changsha South
12:4412:46Xiangtan North
13:0013:02Shaoshan South
13:1913:22Loudi South
13:3513:37Shuangfeng North
13:5914:01Shaodong
14:19-Shaoyang
1H29M
08:05
Changsha South
09:34
Shaoyang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G2117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Changsha South
09:0909:11Loudi South
09:2709:29Shaoyang North
10:1010:14Huaihua South
10:2610:28Zhijiang
10:4510:47Xinhuang West
11:0611:08Sansui
11:3311:35Kaili South
11:5812:00Guiding North
12:2012:27Guiyang North
13:3913:41Panzhou
13:5313:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:1214:14Qujing North
14:49-Kunming South
53M
08:34
Changsha South
09:27
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Wuhan
08:2508:27Xianning North
09:2609:30Changsha South
09:5309:55Shaoshan South
10:1210:14Loudi South
10:3010:32Shaoyang North
11:1311:16Huaihua South
11:2811:30Zhijiang
12:2212:29Kaili South
12:5213:04Guiding North
13:25-Guiyang North
1H0M
09:30
Changsha South
10:30
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
19:3519:37Shuangfeng North
19:5920:01Shaodong
20:19-Shaoyang
1H29M
10:32
Changsha South
12:01
Shaoyang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Changsha South
07:3007:32Loudi South
08:0808:10Xupu South
08:31-Huaihua South
1H18M
11:15
Changsha South
12:33
Shaoyang
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6467
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Changsha South
12:5612:58Loudi South
13:2613:28Shaodong
13:4313:45Shaoyang
14:0614:08Longhui
14:4314:45Anjiang East
15:02-Huaihua South
1H22M
12:21
Changsha South
13:43
Shaoyang
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H43M
12:31
Changsha South
14:14
Shaoyang
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
1H0M
12:55
Changsha South
13:55
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Changsha South
07:4507:47Shaoshan South
08:0408:06Loudi South
08:1908:21Shuangfeng North
08:4308:45Shaodong
09:03-Shaoyang
1H24M
13:00
Changsha South
14:24
Shaoyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
1H30M
13:12
Changsha South
14:42
Shaoyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0216:04Tongren South
16:3916:41Kaili South
17:1917:25Guiyang North
17:5417:56Anshun West
19:0319:05Qujing North
19:40-Kunming South
53M
13:32
Changsha South
14:25
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K1803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:2710:41Xianning
11:1411:17Chibi
12:2012:23Yueyang
13:5014:08Changsha
15:0015:04Xiangtan
15:3215:36Xiangxiang
16:1616:30Loudi
17:2417:27Shaodong
17:4918:01Shaoyang
19:3219:53Yongzhou
20:1620:22Lingling
20:4020:43Shuangpai
21:5822:03Daozhou
22:2122:26Jiangyong
22:4722:52Jianghua
23:2623:31Fuchuan
00:1000:24Hezhou
01:5702:03Wuzhou
04:2604:48Yulin [Guangxi]
07:20-Zhanjiang
3H41M
14:08
Changsha
17:49
Shaoyang
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
46M
14:14
Changsha South
15:00
Shaoyang North
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G6187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H42M
15:08
Changsha South
16:50
Shaoyang
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Changsha South
16:1216:14Loudi South
16:2516:27Shuangfeng North
16:4716:49Shaodong
17:05-Shaoyang
1H28M
15:37
Changsha South
17:05
Shaoyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G1533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xuzhou East
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5309:55Shangqiu
10:1110:13Minquan North
10:2610:33Lankao South
10:4910:51Kaifeng North
11:1211:41Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Xuchang East
12:2112:37Luohe West
13:1513:17Xinyang East
14:0114:08Wuhan
14:4215:00Chibi North
15:2115:23Yueyang East
15:5716:02Changsha South
16:1616:18Xiangtan North
16:5516:57Shaoyang North
17:3817:42Huaihua South
17:5417:56Zhijiang
18:1718:19Tongren South
18:5518:57Kaili South
19:35-Guiyang North
53M
16:02
Changsha South
16:55
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Xiamen North
09:3909:41Jinjiang
09:5209:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1910:22Putian
10:4110:43Fuqing
11:1011:22Fuzhou
11:4711:49Gutian North
12:0312:05Nanping North
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:20Wufushan
13:3113:36Shangrao
13:5814:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1414:16Yingtan North
14:3714:39Jinxian South
14:5715:01Nanchang West
15:1715:19Gaoan
15:4115:43Xinyu North
16:1716:19Liling East
16:4416:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:3217:34Loudi South
17:5017:52Shaoyang North
18:3318:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:2119:23Sansui
19:4819:50Kaili South
20:29-Guiyang North
1H0M
16:45
Changsha South
17:45
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4507:47Loudi South
08:1708:19Shaodong
08:37-Shaoyang
1H30M
17:02
Changsha South
18:32
Shaoyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
53M
17:29
Changsha South
18:22
Shaoyang North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Nanjing South
12:5212:54Huzhou
13:1513:17Hangzhou East
13:5013:52Yiwu
14:2414:27Quzhou
14:3914:52Jiangshan
15:1215:14Shangrao
15:4015:43Yingtan North
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5416:56Xinyu North
17:1117:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:3117:33Pingxiang North
18:0518:11Changsha South
18:2518:27Xiangtan North
18:5318:55Loudi South
19:1119:13Shaoyang North
19:3819:40Xupu South
20:0220:05Huaihua South
20:1720:19Zhijiang
20:5020:52Sansui
21:3521:37Guiding North
21:58-Guiyang North
1H0M
18:11
Changsha South
19:11
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
1H0M
18:20
Changsha South
19:20
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G6491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H29M
18:27
Changsha South
19:56
Shaoyang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
1H18M
18:45
Changsha South
20:03
Shaoyang
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
1H0M
18:50
Changsha South
19:50
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Changsha South
15:4915:51Xiangtan North
16:1716:20Loudi South
16:3316:35Shuangfeng North
16:5917:01Shaodong
17:21-Shaoyang
1H24M
18:57
Changsha South
20:21
Shaoyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Changsha South
16:3616:38Shaoshan South
16:5516:57Loudi South
17:50-Huaihua South
1H23M
19:10
Changsha South
20:33
Shaoyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:29Changsha South
19:4319:45Xiangtan North
20:1120:13Loudi South
20:4120:43Shaodong
20:59-Shaoyang
1H35M
19:29
Changsha South
21:04
Shaoyang
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G6161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H0M
20:02
Changsha South
21:02
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G6417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
20:13
Changsha South
21:33
Shaoyang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY279/US$41
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
1H0M
12:08
Changsha South
13:08
Shaoyang North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Changsha-Shaoyang
China Train Search