Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Shenzhen North
08:2708:36Guangzhou South
12:5613:02Guiyang North
15:02-Kunming South
4H58M
07:58
Shenzhen North
12:56
Guiyang North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$167
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:3317:33Chengdu East
21H53M
11:05
Shenzhen
08:58+1
Guiyang
 
21H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY647/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY361/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY198/US$28
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
5H11M
12:27
Shenzhen North
17:38
Guiyang North
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$167
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
5H25M
14:49
Shenzhen North
20:14
Guiyang North
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$167
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
4H57M
15:15
Shenzhen North
20:12
Guiyang East
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY607.5/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY391.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1151.5/US$165
G2922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Shenzhen North
15:4315:45Humen [Dongguan]
16:0216:07Guangzhou South
20:2420:33Guiyang North
21:4621:48Panzhou
22:1222:14Qujing North
22:49-Kunming South
4H58M
15:26
Shenzhen North
20:24
Guiyang North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$167
K830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen East
14:5815:02Dongguan
16:0116:22Guangzhou
16:4616:52Foshan
18:0818:14Zhaoqing
20:3120:34Yangchun
21:5622:11Maoming
22:2422:55Maoming West
01:3401:46Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4702:51Guigang
05:2005:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:56Nandan
09:5109:58Mawei
11:0811:13Duyun
12:3212:54Guiyang
17:2017:38Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
22H20M
14:12
Shenzhen East
12:32+1
Guiyang
 
22H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Guiyang
China Train Search