Home > China Train

Guiyang to Anshun Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
1H10M
00:13
Guiyang
01:23
Anshun
 
1H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1404:21Shenyang North
06:2606:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:1908:25Shanhaiguan
08:4508:51Qinhuangdao
10:0310:06Luanxian
11:1411:19Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4412:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0516:17Raoyang
16:3716:39Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1117:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:2911:34Zhangshu
12:2012:27Xinyu
13:0113:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4813:54Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:5412:00Qujing
13:38-Kunming
1H13M
05:08
Guiyang
06:21
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Guiyang
07:1607:22Anshun
08:0108:08Liuzhi
09:57-Liupanshui
1H16M
06:00
Guiyang
07:16
Anshun
 
1H16M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guiyang
08:4108:47Anshun
09:2809:34Liuzhi
11:1011:18Liupanshui
12:35-Caohai
1H11M
07:05
Guiyang
08:16
Anshun
 
1H11M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
29M
07:12
Guiyang North
07:41
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G5387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Guiyang North
07:50-Anshun West
30M
07:20
Guiyang North
07:50
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Guiyang
08:5308:59Anshun
09:4109:47Puding
10:5110:56Zhijin
11:54-Dafang South
1H13M
07:40
Guiyang
08:53
Anshun
 
1H13M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Guiyang North
08:0508:07Pingba South
08:2208:24Anshun West
08:3908:41Guanling
09:1809:20Panzhou
10:14-Kunming South
36M
07:46
Guiyang North
08:22
Anshun West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G5393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Kaili South
11:01-Guiyang North
30M
10:08
Guiyang North
10:38
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chongqing West
08:2608:29Qijiang East
09:2509:28Zunyi
10:1510:21Guiyang North
10:5010:52Anshun West
11:3311:35Puanxian
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:45-Kunming South
29M
10:21
Guiyang North
10:50
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Changsha South
07:4307:45Xiangtan North
08:2208:24Shaoyang North
09:0509:09Huaihua South
09:2109:23Zhijiang
09:4409:46Tongren South
10:5411:00Guiyang North
11:3011:32Anshun West
12:1212:14Puanxian
12:2612:28Panzhou
12:5213:03Qujing North
13:38-Kunming South
30M
11:00
Guiyang North
11:30
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changsha South
08:2108:24Loudi South
09:0009:02Xupu South
09:2309:28Huaihua South
10:2610:28Kaili South
11:0611:10Guiyang North
11:4011:42Anshun West
12:2212:24Puanxian
12:3612:42Panzhou
13:0613:09Qujing North
13:44-Kunming South
30M
11:10
Guiyang North
11:40
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2873
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chongqing West
10:0510:07Tongzi East
10:3810:40Zunyi South
11:1811:23Guiyang North
11:5212:00Anshun West
12:4712:49Panzhou
13:1513:17Qujing North
13:52-Kunming South
29M
11:23
Guiyang North
11:52
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
K9585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Guiyang
12:4912:54Anshun
13:3313:38Liuzhi
15:1315:21Liupanshui
16:38-Caohai
1H9M
11:40
Guiyang
12:49
Anshun
 
1H9M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
1H13M
11:49
Guiyang
13:02
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Guiyang
13:4913:57Anshun
15:2715:33Zhijin
16:30-Nayong
1H13M
12:32
Guiyang
13:45
Anshun
 
1H13M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:51Zhangshu
20:3720:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
1H13M
13:14
Guiyang
14:27
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanchang West
08:5708:59Xinyu North
09:1409:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3409:36Pingxiang North
10:0810:12Changsha South
10:2610:28Xiangtan North
11:4111:46Huaihua South
13:1713:23Guiyang North
13:5313:55Anshun West
15:0115:03Qujing North
15:38-Kunming South
30M
13:23
Guiyang North
13:53
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1410:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:4110:43Longchang North
11:2111:25Chongqing West
13:0613:13Xifeng
13:3713:42Guiyang North
14:1114:13Anshun West
14:5314:55Puanxian
15:1515:17Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3415:36Qujing North
16:11-Kunming South
29M
13:42
Guiyang North
14:11
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Urumqi
01:2501:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
1H13M
15:51
Guiyang
17:04
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
30M
15:54
Guiyang North
16:24
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Zhengzhou East
09:0609:09Luohe West
09:2709:30Zhumadian West
09:4709:49Minggang East
10:0210:05Xinyang East
10:2310:26Xiaogan North
10:5911:06Wuhan
11:3111:33Xianning North
12:0312:05Yueyang East
12:3912:47Changsha South
13:1013:12Shaoshan South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5513:57Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:3014:34Huaihua South
15:0215:04Tongren South
15:5715:59Guiding North
16:1916:23Guiyang North
16:5316:55Anshun West
17:3517:37Puanxian
18:0818:21Qujing North
18:5619:05Kunming South
19:37-Yuxi
30M
16:23
Guiyang North
16:53
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Chongqing West
14:5214:54Tongzi North
15:2615:28Zunyi
15:5515:57Xifeng
16:2116:29Guiyang North
16:5817:00Anshun West
17:1517:17Guanling
17:5418:00Panzhou
18:2418:27Qujing North
19:02-Kunming South
29M
16:29
Guiyang North
16:58
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
37M
16:34
Guiyang North
17:11
Anshun West
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Guiyang
17:5317:59Anshun
18:4018:43Puding
19:3319:37Zhijin
20:35-Nayong
1H13M
16:40
Guiyang
17:53
Anshun
 
1H13M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
30M
16:52
Guiyang North
17:22
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0216:04Tongren South
16:3916:41Kaili South
17:1917:25Guiyang North
17:5417:56Anshun West
19:0319:05Qujing North
19:40-Kunming South
30M
17:07
Guiyang North
17:37
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
30M
17:19
Guiyang North
17:49
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Guiyang
18:4118:48Anshun
20:2120:25Zhijin
21:19-Dafang South
1H13M
17:28
Guiyang
18:41
Anshun
 
1H13M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Chongqing West
15:5715:59Tongzi North
16:5416:56Xifeng
17:2017:31Guiyang North
18:0018:02Anshun West
18:5619:03Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
19:2019:22Qujing North
19:58-Kunming South
29M
17:31
Guiyang North
18:00
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Chongqing West
16:4316:45Zunyi
17:3217:37Guiyang North
18:0618:13Anshun West
19:0019:02Panzhou
19:26-Qujing North
20:03-Kunming South
29M
17:37
Guiyang North
18:06
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Xian North
09:5609:58Epanggong
10:0810:11Huyi
11:0911:13Hanzhong
11:5812:02Guangyuan
12:4112:43Cangxi
12:5612:59Langzhong
13:1213:15Nanbu
13:4313:46Nanchong North
14:1314:16Wusheng
14:4014:42Hechuan
15:1115:17Chongqing West
15:3015:45Luohuang South
16:2716:29Tongzi North
17:4417:49Guiyang North
18:1918:21Anshun West
19:0819:10Panzhou
19:3419:36Qujing North
20:11-Kunming South
30M
17:49
Guiyang North
18:19
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
29M
18:05
Guiyang North
18:34
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
1H13M
18:09
Guiyang
19:22
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Chongqing West
17:1117:13Zunyi
17:4917:51Xiuwenxian
18:0618:10Guiyang North
18:3918:41Anshun West
19:2819:30Panzhou
19:5419:56Qujing North
20:31-Kunming South
29M
18:10
Guiyang North
18:39
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Hefei South
08:4908:51Chaohu East
09:0409:06Wuwei [Anhui]
09:1809:20Tongling North
09:3709:39Jingxian
09:5910:02Jixi North
10:1710:22Huangshan North
10:4310:45Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:0911:35Shangrao
12:0512:07Yingtan North
12:4212:48Nanchang West
13:2013:22Xinyu North
13:5013:52Pingxiang North
14:2414:27Changsha South
14:4114:43Xiangtan North
15:0915:11Loudi South
15:3515:41Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:1516:19Huaihua South
16:4316:45Xinhuang West
17:2417:26Kaili South
17:4917:51Guiding North
18:1118:15Guiyang North
18:4518:47Anshun West
19:3419:36Panzhou
20:0320:05Qujing North
20:40-Kunming South
30M
18:15
Guiyang North
18:45
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Chengdu East
14:2914:31Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:5114:53Neijiang North
15:1315:15Dazu South
15:4315:47Chongqing West
16:0016:07Luohuang South
17:1617:18Zunyi
17:4617:48Xifeng
18:1218:21Guiyang North
18:5118:53Anshun West
19:3319:40Puanxian
19:5219:54Panzhou
20:0620:08Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:2520:27Qujing North
21:02-Kunming South
30M
18:21
Guiyang North
18:51
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
1H13M
18:29
Guiyang
19:42
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
30M
18:33
Guiyang North
19:03
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Guiyang
19:5119:57Anshun
20:3820:44Liuzhi
22:20-Liupanshui
1H13M
18:38
Guiyang
19:51
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
30M
18:46
Guiyang North
19:16
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
30M
18:56
Guiyang North
19:26
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Chengdu East
16:0016:02Rongchang North
16:0916:11Dazu South
16:2116:23Yongchuan East
16:4616:50Chongqing West
17:4117:43Tongzi North
17:5717:59Tongzi East
18:2118:23Zunyi
19:0919:15Guiyang North
19:4519:47Anshun West
20:2720:29Puanxian
20:4120:43Panzhou
21:0721:09Qujing North
21:44-Kunming South
30M
19:15
Guiyang North
19:45
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
1H13M
19:27
Guiyang
20:40
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
30M
19:50
Guiyang North
20:20
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Xiamen
10:0010:02Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:49Xianyou
11:0011:02Putian
11:2511:28Yongtai
12:0212:04Youxi
12:2312:29Sanming North
13:2713:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
29M
20:03
Guiyang North
20:32
Anshun West
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
Z287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:14Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
1H11M
20:08
Guiyang
21:19
Anshun
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chengdu East
16:2316:25Jianyang South
16:4516:48Zizhong North
17:2417:27Bishan
17:4417:48Chongqing West
18:1418:17Qijiang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
19:4319:45Xifeng
20:0820:13Guiyang North
20:4320:45Anshun West
21:3221:40Panzhou
22:0522:07Qujing North
22:42-Kunming South
30M
20:13
Guiyang North
20:43
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
30M
20:21
Guiyang North
20:51
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Yiwu
12:3412:36Jinhua
13:1613:28Yushan South
13:4013:43Shangrao
14:0014:02Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1614:19Yingtan North
14:4114:43Jinxian South
15:0115:05Nanchang West
15:4715:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:0816:11Pingxiang North
16:4616:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:2017:22Shaoshan South
17:3917:41Loudi South
18:3318:40Huaihua South
18:5218:54Zhijiang
19:2619:28Sansui
20:1120:13Guiding North
20:3320:39Guiyang North
21:0821:10Anshun West
21:5721:59Panzhou
22:53-Kunming South
30M
20:38
Guiyang North
21:08
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
30M
20:53
Guiyang North
21:23
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G8659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Chengdu East
17:5517:57Longchang North
18:1618:22Yongchuan East
18:4518:49Chongqing West
19:5219:55Tongzi East
20:1620:18Zunyi
21:05-Guiyang North
21:4421:44Anshun West
30M
21:14
Guiyang North
21:44
Anshun West
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1800:21Nanyang
02:0802:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:17Xuanwei
04:1604:20Qujing
06:02-Kunming
1H13M
21:27
Guiyang
22:40
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
1H13M
21:41
Guiyang
22:54
Anshun
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
5645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Guiyang
12:5412:57Gaofeng
13:0613:08Xinpingba
13:4013:45Anshun
14:2214:24Huachu
14:4214:47Liuzhi
15:3015:31Guanzhai
16:2116:23Lanba
16:4917:06Liupanshui
19:4519:52Caohai
20:5521:00Yina
21:3021:36Huatupo
21:4822:10Zhaoytong South
22:22-Zhaotong
1H43M
11:56
Guiyang
13:39
Anshun
 
1H43M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY13.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Anshun
China Train Search