Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
11H54M
17:10
Zhangjiajie
05:04+1
Liuzhou
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Xiangyang
10:1210:16Yicheng
11:0311:08Jingmen
11:4411:48Dangyang
12:2813:08Yichang East
14:2814:34Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:4814:56Songzi
16:0616:12Shimenxian North
16:4316:46Cili
18:0218:16Zhangjiajie
20:0320:11Jishou
21:3821:58Huaihua
23:2023:24Huitong
03:2403:28Rongshui
05:3505:57Liuzhou
08:1208:16Guigang
09:2609:40Yulin [Guangxi]
10:4210:45Wendi
11:1711:20Hechun
11:3011:33Lianjiang [Guangdong]
11:53-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:26-Zhanjiang
11H19M
18:16
Zhangjiajie
05:35+1
Liuzhou
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Urumqi
21:3521:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
11H22M
19:11
Zhangjiajie
06:33+1
Liuzhou
 
11H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Liuzhou
China Train Search