Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
11H54M
17:10
Zhangjiajie
05:04+1
Liuzhou
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Xiangyang
10:1210:16Yicheng
11:0311:08Jingmen
11:4411:48Dangyang
12:2813:08Yichang East
14:3214:37Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:5114:56Songzi
16:0416:08Shimenxian North
16:4316:46Cili
18:0218:16Zhangjiajie
20:0320:11Jishou
21:3821:58Huaihua
23:2023:24Huitong
02:4402:52Rongan
03:2403:28Rongshui
05:3905:57Liuzhou
08:2008:25Guigang
09:3509:47Yulin [Guangxi]
10:4910:52Wendi
11:2011:23Hechun
11:3311:36Lianjiang [Guangdong]
11:56-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:2812:28Zhanjiang
11H19M
18:16
Zhangjiajie
05:35+1
Liuzhou
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:50Lanzhou
17:0617:09Dingxi
18:0118:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:47Neixiang
07:4507:48Zhenping
09:5009:53Dengzhou
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3406:58Liuzhou
07:4907:54Laibin
11:02-Nanning
11H22M
19:11
Zhangjiajie
06:33+1
Liuzhou
 
11H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Liuzhou
China Train Search