Home > China Train

Beijing to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
06:36
Beijing South
08:37
Jinan West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
06:44
Beijing South
08:43
Jinan West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
1H46M
07:08
Beijing South
08:54
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
1H47M
07:15
Beijing South
09:02
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
07:20
Beijing South
09:07
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
1H48M
07:45
Beijing South
09:33
Jinan West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
07:50
Beijing South
09:37
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
08:05
Beijing South
09:46
Jinan West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Beijing South
09:0609:08Cangzhou West
09:5609:59Jinan West
10:3110:39Qufu East
11:0211:09Zaozhuang
11:2711:29Xuzhou East
12:2912:31Chuzhou
12:4912:52Nanjing South
13:2313:25Changzhou North
13:4813:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
08:15
Beijing South
09:56
Jinan West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
1H32M
08:30
Beijing South
10:02
Jinan West
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
08:35
Beijing South
10:14
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
1H59M
08:40
Beijing South
10:39
Jinan West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$52
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
1H44M
08:45
Beijing South
10:29
Jinan West
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
08:50
Beijing South
10:43
Jinan West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing South
10:2210:24Jinan West
12:2412:26Nanjing South
13:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
09:00
Beijing South
10:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
09:20
Beijing South
11:07
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H8M
09:25
Beijing South
11:33
Jinan West
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
2H0M
09:40
Beijing South
11:40
Jinan West
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
6H43M
10:38
Beijing
17:21
Jinan
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
11:30
Beijing South
13:17
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
6H24M
11:55
Beijing
18:19
Jinan
 
6H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY195/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY63/US$9
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H46M
12:05
Beijing South
13:51
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
2H21M
14:40
Beijing South
17:01
Jinan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:4823:58Hohhot
00:1000:21Hohhot East
02:0002:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
05:5906:01Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
11H26M
14:48
Beijing
02:14+1
Daminghu
 
11H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
1H46M
15:25
Beijing South
17:11
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
1H56M
16:05
Beijing South
18:01
Jinan West
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
16:25
Beijing South
18:14
Jinan West
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
16:40
Beijing South
18:30
Jinan West
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:3423:16Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1602:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
8H10M
16:45
Beijing
00:55+1
Daminghu
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H54M
16:45
Beijing South
18:39
Jinan West
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
17:16
Beijing South
18:56
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
1H46M
17:31
Beijing South
19:17
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
17:36
Beijing South
19:26
Jinan West
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Beijing South
18:0918:25Langfang
18:4318:45Tianjin South
19:0719:09Cangzhou West
19:5519:59Jinan West
20:4921:06Zaozhuang
21:2521:30Xuzhou East
22:4222:46Nanjing South
23:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
17:46
Beijing South
19:55
Jinan West
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
1H46M
18:05
Beijing South
19:51
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G1567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Beijing South
18:4918:52Tianjin South
19:1419:16Cangzhou West
20:0220:07Jinan West
20:3920:49Qufu East
21:0521:19Tengzhou East
21:4422:07Xuzhou East
22:2522:27Xiaoxian North
22:4122:43Yongcheng North
22:5322:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:13-Shangqiu
1H47M
18:15
Beijing South
20:02
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Beijing South
19:0419:06Tianjin South
19:5019:52Dezhou East
20:16-Jinan West
1H46M
18:30
Beijing South
20:16
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
2H1M
18:35
Beijing South
20:36
Jinan West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Beijing South
19:0219:05Langfang
19:2319:43Tianjin South
20:4620:48Jinan West
21:0521:07Taian [Shandong]
21:5822:00Xuzhou East
22:3722:39Bengbu South
23:29-Hefei South
2H6M
18:40
Beijing South
20:46
Jinan West
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Beijing South
20:3020:32Jinan West
23:0823:10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:40-Shanghai
1H22M
19:08
Beijing South
20:30
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Beijing South
19:4919:51Tianjin South
20:3520:37Dezhou East
21:0121:05Jinan West
22:2222:24Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:5823:00Huainan East
23:39-Hefei South
1H46M
19:15
Beijing South
21:01
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
1H48M
19:30
Beijing South
21:18
Jinan West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Beijing South
20:1620:18Langfang
20:3620:38Tianjin South
21:0021:02Cangzhou West
21:2921:31Dezhou East
21:55-Jinan West
2H0M
19:55
Beijing South
21:55
Jinan West
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing South
21:1121:14Cangzhou West
21:4121:43Dezhou East
22:07-Jinan West
1H47M
20:20
Beijing South
22:07
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
20:25
Beijing South
22:19
Jinan West
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Beijing South
21:2121:23Langfang
21:4121:44Tianjin South
22:2822:30Dezhou East
22:54-Jinan West
1H54M
21:00
Beijing South
22:54
Jinan West
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
D4959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Beijing South
23:4223:50Tianjin South
00:1600:19Cangzhou West
01:5202:04Jinan
02:5403:06Zibo
03:2603:34Qingzhoushi
03:5904:06Weifang
05:17-Qingdao North
2H47M
23:05
Beijing South
01:52+1
Jinan
 
2H47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
5H59M
23:20
Beijing
05:19+1
Jinan
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Beijing
01:4801:58Tianjin West
03:0603:12Cangzhou
04:3304:35Dezhou
06:0406:20Daminghu
07:2007:24Zibo
08:1908:44Weifang
09:4409:48Jiaozhou
11:4011:57Taocun
13:0213:04Rushan
14:0014:02Wendeng
14:42-Weihai
6H15M
23:49
Beijing
06:04+1
Daminghu
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G4967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Beijing South
07:2807:30Dezhou East
07:4207:44Pingyuan East
08:1008:17Jinan East
08:3908:51Zibo North
09:1809:20Weifang North
10:0910:13Qingdao West
10:3010:33Dongjiakou
10:5511:01Rizhao West
11:3011:32Ganyu
11:4811:52Lianyungang
12:2412:26Xiangshuixian
12:3712:39Binhaigang
12:55-Funing [Jiangsu] East
1H55M
06:15
Beijing South
08:10
Jinan East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
1H30M
07:00
Beijing South
08:30
Jinan West
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:57Jinan West
09:1409:17Jinan
09:5910:01Zibo
10:1910:21Qingzhoushi
10:4210:44Weifang
11:3611:40Jimo North
12:0012:02Laixi North
12:1312:15Laiyang
12:2812:30Haiyangbei
13:05-Yantai
2H5M
07:04
Beijing South
09:09
Jinan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
1H57M
07:25
Beijing South
09:22
Jinan East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
2H3M
07:30
Beijing South
09:33
Jinan East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing South
09:2209:24Jinan West
11:2411:26Nanjing South
12:1312:15Huzhou
12:38-Hangzhou East
1H22M
08:00
Beijing South
09:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
1H40M
08:10
Beijing South
09:50
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:19Laiyang
13:3313:35Haiyangbei
13:5814:01Yantai South
14:28-Weihai
2H30M
08:20
Beijing South
10:50
Jinan East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
1H40M
09:15
Beijing South
10:55
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
1H58M
09:35
Beijing South
11:33
Jinan
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
1H44M
09:45
Beijing South
11:29
Jinan West
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing South
11:2211:24Jinan West
13:2313:25Nanjing South
14:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
10:00
Beijing South
11:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
10:05
Beijing South
11:44
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
1H46M
10:10
Beijing South
11:56
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
10:20
Beijing South
12:17
Jinan West
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H59M
10:30
Beijing South
12:29
Jinan West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
2H16M
10:40
Beijing South
12:56
Jinan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
1H58M
10:45
Beijing South
12:43
Jinan West
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
1H22M
11:00
Beijing South
12:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
11:05
Beijing South
12:51
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
11:10
Beijing South
12:56
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
11:20
Beijing South
13:13
Jinan West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5917:01Laixi North
17:1217:15Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
2H34M
11:35
Beijing South
14:09
Jinan
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
2H10M
11:48
Beijing South
13:58
Jinan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
12:00
Beijing South
13:30
Jinan West
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
1H46M
12:10
Beijing South
13:56
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
12:20
Beijing South
14:00
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
2H5M
12:25
Beijing South
14:30
Jinan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
1H46M
12:30
Beijing South
14:16
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
1H58M
12:40
Beijing South
14:38
Jinan East
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
1H53M
12:45
Beijing South
14:38
Jinan West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
12:50
Beijing South
14:47
Jinan West
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beijing South
13:3113:34Tianjin South
14:3114:33Jinan West
16:44-Hefei South
1H31M
13:00
Beijing South
14:31
Jinan West
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
13:05
Beijing South
14:52
Jinan West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beijing South
14:0914:11Cangzhou West
14:57-Jinan West
2H5M
13:15
Beijing South
15:20
Jinan East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
2H25M
13:20
Beijing South
15:45
Jinan
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
13:35
Beijing South
15:15
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
1H48M
13:40
Beijing South
15:28
Jinan West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H54M
13:45
Beijing South
15:39
Jinan West
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Beijing South
15:2215:24Jinan West
17:2317:25Nanjing South
18:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
14:00
Beijing South
15:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
1H39M
14:05
Beijing South
15:44
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
14:10
Beijing South
15:49
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
1H59M
14:20
Beijing South
16:19
Jinan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
14:35
Beijing South
16:14
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing South
16:2216:24Jinan West
18:2118:23Nanjing South
19:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
15:00
Beijing South
16:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
1H39M
15:10
Beijing South
16:49
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
1H39M
15:15
Beijing South
16:54
Jinan West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
1H46M
15:30
Beijing South
17:16
Jinan West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:31Jinan West
17:4717:51Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:35Laiyang
20:5620:58Taocunbei
21:1421:16Yantai South
21:2721:29Muping
21:4921:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
2H13M
15:35
Beijing South
17:48
Jinan
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
1H54M
15:45
Beijing South
17:39
Jinan West
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
15:50
Beijing South
17:47
Jinan West
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing South
17:2217:24Jinan West
19:35-Hefei South
1H22M
16:00
Beijing South
17:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
2H5M
16:10
Beijing South
18:15
Jinan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
2H16M
16:50
Beijing South
19:06
Jinan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
17:00
Beijing South
18:22
Jinan West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
2H18M
17:21
Beijing South
19:39
Jinan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
1H30M
18:00
Beijing South
19:30
Jinan West
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Beijing South
20:2820:30Cangzhou West
20:5821:01Dezhou East
21:3821:40Jinan East
22:0322:05Zibo North
22:3222:34Weifang North
23:20-Qingdao North
2H2M
19:36
Beijing South
21:38
Jinan East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
D335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Beijing
03:0303:09Daminghu
04:0404:10Zibo
05:0505:10Weifang
06:37-Qingdao North
4H21M
22:42
Beijing
03:03+1
Daminghu
 
4H21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Ask a Question about Beijing-Jinan
China Train Search