Home > China Train

Chongqing to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:1723:23Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1802:32Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:43Chongqing North
07:2207:49Hechuan
09:4709:58Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
4H46M
06:25
Chongqing North
11:11
Chengdu East
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Chongqing West
08:07-Chengdu East
1H17M
06:50
Chongqing West
08:07
Chengdu East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
K503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changsha
18:0818:14Yiyang [Hunan]
18:4618:49Hanshou
19:2019:26Changde
20:2520:33Shimenxian North
23:2123:52Yichang East
03:1303:21Enshi
06:5006:58Chongqing North
10:53-Chengdu East
3H55M
06:58
Chongqing North
10:53
Chengdu East
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Chongqing West
08:2208:28Chengdu East
08:3908:41Xindu East
08:5208:54Guanghan North
09:1609:18Mianyang
10:0110:03Jianmenguan
10:1710:21Guangyuan
11:0511:13Hanzhong
11:4311:45Foping
12:1512:17Huyi
12:37-Xian North
1H17M
07:05
Chongqing West
08:22
Chengdu East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H36M
07:16
Shapingba
08:52
Chengdu East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G8542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Shapingba
08:0308:05Yongchuan East
08:1708:19Rongchang North
08:3608:38Neijiang North
08:5909:01Ziyang [Sichuan] North
09:27-Chengdu East
1H50M
07:38
Shapingba
09:28
Chengdu East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
D5103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Chongqing West
08:0708:23Hechuan
08:4808:50Tongnan
10:05-Chengdu East
2H25M
07:40
Chongqing West
10:05
Chengdu East
 
2H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
1H39M
07:55
Chongqing West
09:34
Chengdu East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D5105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chongqing North
09:0809:15Suining
10:12-Chengdu East
2H13M
07:57
Chongqing North
10:10
Chengdu East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:16Xian North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:20-Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:5319:53Beijing West
1H32M
08:27
Chongqing West
09:59
Chengdu East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Wanzhou North
07:0107:03Liangping South
07:2307:25DianJiang
08:1108:19Chongqing North
08:5208:54Yongchuan East
09:1209:14Longchang North
10:00-Chengdu East
1H35M
08:34
Chongqing North
10:09
Chengdu East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shapingba
09:1909:21Dazu South
09:2809:30Rongchang North
10:0210:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:30-Chengdu East
1H36M
08:54
Shapingba
10:30
Chengdu East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
09:12
Chongqing West
10:45
Chengdu East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Shapingba
10:4110:43Ziyang [Sichuan] North
11:09-Chengdu East
1H35M
09:24
Shapingba
10:59
Chengdu East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K873
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Zhanjiang
15:1815:21Suixi [Guangdong]
15:4115:44Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:5515:58Hechun
16:2416:27Wendi
17:3317:43Yulin [Guangxi]
18:4418:48Guigang
20:1620:20Laibin
21:2621:54Liuzhou
23:1023:15Yizhou
00:0500:12Jinchengjiang
01:1301:19Nandan
02:0402:10Mawei
03:2103:25Duyun
04:5505:24Guiyang
06:5107:06Zunyi
09:1809:28Chongqing West
10:52-Tongnan
13:02-Chengdu East
3H34M
09:28
Chongqing West
13:02
Chengdu East
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Chongqing North
09:52-Dazu South
10:56-Chengdu East
1H41M
09:29
Chongqing North
11:10
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
G8692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guiyang North
09:3109:33Chongqing West
10:51-Chengdu East
1H18M
09:33
Chongqing West
10:51
Chengdu East
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Chongqing West
10:5110:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
11:2011:28Chengdu East
11:5111:55Deyang
12:1212:15Mianyang
12:5813:02Jianmenguan
13:1613:22Guangyuan
13:3813:54Chaotian
14:2614:30Hanzhong
14:4114:43Chenggu North
15:0615:08Foping
15:5616:14Xian North
16:3116:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:05Lingbao West
17:4617:48Luoyang Longmen
18:0218:04Gongyi South
18:3318:37Zhengzhou East
19:0819:10Lankao South
19:3419:36Shangqiu
19:5920:02Yongcheng North
20:3020:33Xuzhou East
20:5120:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:1621:18Bengbu South
22:00-Nanjing South
1H25M
09:55
Chongqing West
11:20
Chengdu East
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Chongqing North
10:50-Neijiang North
11:34-Chengdu East
1H42M
09:58
Chongqing North
11:40
Chengdu East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
G8546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shapingba
10:1110:14Bishan
11:20-Chengdu East
1H29M
10:06
Shapingba
11:35
Chengdu East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G1832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Chongqing West
10:4210:44Rongchang North
11:0211:04Neijiang North
11:4511:53Chengdu East
12:1712:21Deyang
12:3812:42Mianyang
12:5913:02Jiangyou
13:4213:48Guangyuan
14:0314:07Chaotian
14:1714:36Ningqiang South
15:0215:05Hanzhong
15:1615:18Chenggu North
15:4115:49Foping
16:1916:21Huyi
16:4316:54Xian North
17:1117:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:01Sanmenxia South
18:3218:39Luoyang Longmen
19:1719:20Zhengzhou East
19:4019:42Kaifeng North
20:1720:19Shangqiu
20:4520:47Yongcheng North
21:0021:02Xiaoxian North
21:2121:46Xuzhou East
22:0422:07Zaozhuang
22:1922:23Tengzhou East
23:07-Jinan West
1H32M
10:13
Chongqing West
11:45
Chengdu East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guiyang North
08:3808:40Xifeng
09:0709:09Zunyi
10:2910:33Chongqing West
11:51-Chengdu East
1H18M
10:33
Chongqing West
11:51
Chengdu East
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Chongqing West
11:1311:15Yongchuan East
11:3911:41Neijiang North
12:2312:29Chengdu East
12:5312:55Deyang
13:1213:15Mianyang
14:0814:12Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0116:03Epanggong
16:1916:38Xian North
17:1017:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3817:40Sanmenxia South
17:5818:05Mianchi South
18:2318:27Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:43Gongyi South
19:1219:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:12Shijiazhuang
21:4721:50Baoding East
22:45-Tianjin West
1H34M
10:49
Chongqing West
12:23
Chengdu East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G2216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Chongqing West
11:3611:38Rongchang North
11:5611:58Neijiang North
12:1912:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
12:4712:54Chengdu East
13:1713:19Deyang
13:3613:38Mianyang
13:5513:58Jiangyou
14:3814:44Guangyuan
15:2815:31Hanzhong
15:4215:44Chenggu North
16:3216:35Huyi
16:5717:11Xian North
17:4117:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:0918:11Sanmenxia South
18:4218:45Luoyang Longmen
19:23-Zhengzhou East
1H40M
11:07
Chongqing West
12:47
Chengdu East
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
C6004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Chongqing North
11:4011:43Bishan
12:1312:15Longchang North
12:3312:36Zizhong North
12:5113:20Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:49-Chengdu East
2H36M
11:13
Chongqing North
13:49
Chengdu East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
G2206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Chongqing West
12:0712:09Rongchang North
13:0213:10Chengdu East
13:2113:23Xindu East
13:5213:54Mianyang
14:4714:55Guangyuan
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:1316:15Foping
16:5116:53Epanggong
17:0817:16Xian North
17:4617:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:0418:06Lingbao West
18:3418:36Mianchi South
18:5418:59Luoyang Longmen
19:3719:54Zhengzhou East
20:1420:16Kaifeng North
20:3220:34Lankao South
20:4720:49Minquan North
21:0521:07Shangqiu
21:2421:26Dangshan [Anhui] South
21:59-Xuzhou East
1H24M
11:38
Chongqing West
13:02
Chengdu East
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Chongqing North
12:1912:21Yongchuan East
12:4512:48Neijiang North
13:29-Chengdu East
1H43M
11:46
Chongqing North
13:29
Chengdu East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Anshun West
08:4908:52Pingba South
09:1409:21Guiyang North
10:0710:09Zunyi
10:5610:59Ganshui East
11:1311:15Qijiang East
11:4111:46Chongqing West
12:1412:17Dazu South
12:3612:38Neijiang North
13:19-Chengdu East
1H33M
11:46
Chongqing West
13:19
Chengdu East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Chongqing North
12:5212:55Rongchang North
13:1913:22Zizhong North
13:57-Chengdu East
1H44M
12:13
Chongqing North
13:57
Chengdu East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Shapingba
12:5712:59Yongchuan East
13:1113:13Rongchang North
13:3013:32Neijiang North
13:53-Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:21-Chengdu East
1H43M
12:38
Shapingba
14:21
Chengdu East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G8596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Chongqing West
13:1213:15Dazu South
13:2913:32Longchang North
13:4313:46Neijiang North
14:27-Chengdu East
1H42M
12:45
Chongqing West
14:27
Chengdu East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
1H50M
13:11
Chongqing West
15:01
Chengdu East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Chongqing North
14:0414:06Rongchang North
14:3014:32Zizhong North
15:06-Chengdu East
1H41M
13:25
Chongqing North
15:06
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Shapingba
14:0914:11Dazu South
14:3014:34Neijiang North
15:16-Chengdu East
1H31M
13:45
Shapingba
15:16
Chengdu East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G2164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
1H41M
13:53
Chongqing West
15:34
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G8530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Chongqing North
14:3314:36Bishan
14:5214:55Dazu South
15:0915:11Longchang North
15:57-Chengdu East
1H50M
14:07
Chongqing North
15:57
Chengdu East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H36M
14:14
Shapingba
15:50
Chengdu East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5313:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
3H17M
14:16
Chongqing West
17:33
Chengdu East
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wanzhou North
14:3114:39Chongqing North
15:1215:14Yongchuan East
15:26-Rongchang North
16:0116:03Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:29-Chengdu East
1H50M
14:39
Chongqing North
16:29
Chengdu East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
K193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Guangzhou
16:2616:32Shaoguan East
18:1118:16Chenzhou
20:0120:06Hengyang
21:3121:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1623:22Loudi
03:3803:50Huaihua
04:5205:00Tongren
06:1506:19Songtao
07:4607:54Xiu Shan
08:2408:29Youyang
09:2409:28Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:2810:33Pengshui
11:1011:16Wulong
14:1014:46Chongqing North
15:2515:28Hechuan
18:51-Chengdu
4H0M
14:51
Chongqing North
18:51
Chengdu
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Guiyang North
13:0013:02Xifeng
13:2913:31Zunyi
14:2814:31Qijiang East
14:5715:01Chongqing West
15:2915:32Dazu South
15:5115:53Neijiang North
16:1416:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:42-Chengdu East
1H41M
15:01
Chongqing West
16:42
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:27Chongqing North
16:55-Chengdu East
1H35M
15:20
Chongqing North
16:55
Chengdu East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:3607:38Binyang
07:5808:00Laibin North
08:2608:30Liuzhou
08:5809:00Luzhai North
09:2209:24Yongfu South
09:4709:50Guilin
10:0110:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:2411:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:38Chongqing West
16:2516:27Tongnan
16:5517:02Suining
18:00-Chengdu East
1H51M
15:43
Chongqing West
17:34
Chengdu East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Shapingba
18:02-Chengdu East
1H28M
16:00
Shapingba
17:28
Chengdu East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
1H32M
16:07
Chongqing West
17:39
Chengdu East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Guiyang North
16:1316:18Chongqing West
16:4916:51Rongchang North
17:0317:05Longchang North
17:51-Chengdu East
1H32M
16:19
Chongqing West
17:51
Chengdu East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Chongqing North
17:5617:58Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:2418:32Chengdu East
18:4418:46Xindu East
18:5418:56Qingbaijiang East
19:11-Deyang
1H34M
16:50
Chongqing North
18:24
Chengdu East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guiyang North
16:5216:54Chongqing West
18:11-Chengdu East
1H18M
16:55
Chongqing West
18:13
Chengdu East
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D2373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
08:0808:14Hefei South
08:3808:40Luan
09:2609:28Macheng North
09:4209:44Hongan West
10:1410:19Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hanchuan
11:0911:11Xiantao West
11:5812:00Zhijiang North
12:2012:25Yichang East
14:0914:13Enshi
14:4814:50Lichuan
16:0116:03Fuling North
16:1616:18Changshou North
16:4816:56Chongqing North
17:2117:23Hechuan
17:4717:49Tongnan
18:1718:21Suining
18:3718:39Daying East
19:26-Chengdu East
2H30M
16:56
Chongqing North
19:26
Chengdu East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Shapingba
17:5818:00Longchang North
18:2518:27Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:53-Chengdu East
1H23M
17:26
Shapingba
18:49
Chengdu East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
1H39M
17:28
Chongqing West
19:07
Chengdu East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
K587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
5H31M
17:30
Chongqing North
23:01
Chengdu
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Wanzhou North
16:0416:06Liangping South
16:2616:28DianJiang
16:4616:48Changshouhu
16:5716:59Changshou North
17:2717:35Chongqing North
18:2118:23Longchang North
18:4018:43Zizhong North
19:17-Chengdu East
1H42M
17:37
Chongqing North
19:19
Chengdu East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shapingba
18:0918:11Bishan
18:2918:32Rongchang North
18:5518:57Zizhong North
19:32-Chengdu East
1H29M
17:56
Shapingba
19:25
Chengdu East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
D353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
2H13M
18:11
Chongqing North
20:24
Chengdu East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:23Chongqing North
18:4918:52Bishan
19:0719:10Dazu South
19:5119:53Jianyang South
20:12-Chengdu East
1H49M
18:23
Chongqing North
20:12
Chengdu East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
2H5M
18:25
Chongqing North
20:30
Chengdu East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
10:2110:28Luan
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:56Enshi
16:3116:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:37Fengdu
17:5617:59Fuling North
18:3818:44Chongqing North
19:0919:12Hechuan
20:49-Chengdu East
2H5M
18:43
Chongqing North
20:48
Chengdu East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D2237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanchang
09:0209:04Yongxiu
09:1509:17Gongqingcheng
09:2509:27Dean
09:4209:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5709:59Ruichang West
10:1910:21Yangxin
10:3610:38Daye North
10:4510:47Huangshi North
10:5911:01Ezhou
11:2411:32Wuhan
11:5612:06Wuhan [Hankou]
12:5712:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2613:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0214:06Yichang East
15:0015:02Badong
15:3615:38Jianshi
16:0116:06Enshi
16:4116:44Lichuan
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
17:4517:47Fengdu
18:1518:17Changshou North
18:4718:56Chongqing North
20:0520:13Suining
21:12-Chengdu East
2H16M
18:56
Chongqing North
21:12
Chengdu East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
1H32M
18:57
Chongqing West
20:29
Chengdu East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai
09:1009:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1310:18Nanjing South
11:1011:14Hefei South
12:5412:59Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:48Yichang East
16:3216:36Enshi
18:5319:02Chongqing North
21:06-Chengdu East
1H58M
19:01
Chongqing North
20:59
Chengdu East
 
1H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY375/US$55
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$31
G8684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:3321:35Meishan East
21:5421:56Leshan
22:12-Emeishan
1H50M
19:03
Chongqing West
20:53
Chengdu South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Shapingba
19:4819:50Longchang North
20:36-Chengdu East
1H21M
19:15
Shapingba
20:36
Chengdu East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G2870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Kunming South
15:2715:29Qujing North
17:0217:08Guiyang North
19:0919:19Chongqing West
19:3519:37Bishan
19:5519:59Rongchang North
20:1720:19Neijiang North
20:3120:33Zizhong North
21:07-Chengdu East
1H48M
19:19
Chongqing West
21:07
Chengdu East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Wanzhou North
18:0418:06Liangping South
18:2618:28DianJiang
19:1419:22Chongqing North
19:5519:58Yongchuan East
20:2220:25Neijiang North
21:06-Chengdu East
1H57M
19:22
Chongqing North
21:19
Chengdu East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
08:3908:41Zhenjiang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
10:4210:44Luan
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5514:05Zhijiang North
14:2514:33Yichang East
15:5816:00Jianshi
16:2416:41Enshi
17:1617:18Lichuan
17:5818:01Shizhuxian
18:4418:46Changshou North
19:1619:32Chongqing North
20:1720:20Tongnan
21:41-Chengdu
2H15M
19:25
Chongqing North
21:40
Chengdu
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
2H2M
19:46
Chongqing North
21:48
Chengdu East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D2243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Fuzhou
07:4207:44Youxi
08:0308:05Sanming North
08:3808:40Taining
08:5308:55Jianningxian North
09:3909:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1910:26Nanchang West
10:5410:57Gongqingcheng
11:1511:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:2911:31Ruichang West
12:3012:37Wuhan
12:5813:13Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3613:39Hanchuan
14:1014:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3914:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:23Yichang East
16:1716:19Badong
16:5416:58Jianshi
17:2117:27Enshi
18:0218:04Lichuan
19:2319:25Changshou North
19:5520:00Chongqing North
20:2520:27Hechuan
20:5320:55Tongnan
22:11-Chengdu East
2H7M
19:59
Chongqing North
22:06
Chengdu East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Shapingba
20:3420:36Yongchuan East
20:5520:57Longchang North
21:1321:15Zizhong North
21:50-Chengdu East
1H35M
20:15
Shapingba
21:50
Chengdu East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G1984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
1H25M
20:40
Chongqing West
22:05
Chengdu East
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D2263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
2H22M
20:56
Chongqing North
23:18
Chengdu East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wanzhou North
19:3419:37Liangping South
19:5720:00DianJiang
20:2320:25Changshou North
20:5221:01Chongqing North
21:3421:42Yongchuan East
22:41-Chengdu East
1H40M
21:01
Chongqing North
22:41
Chengdu East
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
D1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
2H16M
21:08
Chongqing West
23:24
Chengdu East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G8664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Guiyang North
21:1621:18Chongqing West
22:35-Chengdu East
1H17M
21:18
Chongqing West
22:35
Chengdu East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Shapingba
14:3614:38Bishan
14:5614:58Rongchang North
15:3615:38Jianyang South
15:58-Chengdu East
1H27M
21:59
Chongqing North
23:26
Chengdu East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
2H50M
06:06
Chongqing North
08:56
Chengdu
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
07:4207:45Yongchuan East
08:0908:11Neijiang North
08:2308:25Zizhong North
08:5909:06Chengdu East
09:3409:36Deyang
09:5309:55Mianyang
10:4810:52Guangyuan
11:3411:42Hanzhong
12:5513:09Xian North
13:3913:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3314:35Luoyang Longmen
15:0015:07Zhengzhou West
15:2515:34Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Hebi East
16:4516:48Xingtai East
17:1617:19Shijiazhuang
17:4217:48Dingzhou East
18:1618:22Baiyangdian
19:0419:09Tianjin West
19:4619:50Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2720:30Qinhuangdao
21:4021:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:13-Shenyang North
1H40M
07:19
Chongqing West
08:59
Chengdu East
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G2892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Kunming South
07:4707:49Qujing North
08:1308:15Panzhou
09:2609:32Guiyang North
09:5609:58Xifeng
10:2510:27Zunyi
10:4910:51Tongzi East
11:4211:44Luohuang South
11:5712:01Chongqing West
12:1712:21Bishan
12:4612:49Longchang North
13:2013:23Jianyang South
13:43-Chengdu East
1H42M
12:01
Chongqing West
13:43
Chengdu East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G2886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming South
08:4308:45Qujing North
09:0909:11Panzhou
09:5810:00Anshun West
10:3010:35Guiyang North
11:1311:15Zunyi South
11:2811:30Zunyi
12:4812:52Chongqing West
13:1613:18Yongchuan East
13:2713:29Dazu South
13:3613:38Rongchang North
13:5613:59Neijiang North
14:40-Chengdu East
1H48M
12:52
Chongqing West
14:40
Chengdu East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
D633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Wuhan
06:5507:01Wuhan [Hankou]
07:3607:38Tianmen South
08:2008:22Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4008:42Zhijiang North
09:0209:11Yichang East
10:3610:39Jianshi
11:0211:10Enshi
11:4511:49Lichuan
12:4512:47Fengdu
13:0613:08Fuling North
13:2113:23Changshou North
13:5313:59Chongqing North
14:2414:27Hechuan
14:5114:53Tongnan
15:2115:26Suining
16:29-Chengdu
2H32M
13:57
Chongqing North
16:29
Chengdu
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Wuhan
07:5608:05Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4908:52Xiantao West
09:2609:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0210:07Yichang East
11:0111:03Badong
11:3811:40Jianshi
12:0312:09Enshi
12:4412:47Lichuan
13:4213:45Fengdu
14:0414:06Fuling North
14:1814:20Changshou North
14:5114:56Chongqing North
15:2115:23Hechuan
16:1916:22Daying East
17:08-Chengdu East
2H12M
14:56
Chongqing North
17:08
Chengdu East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
1H56M
15:11
Chongqing West
17:07
Chengdu East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Foshan West
08:5909:01Zhaoqing East
09:5410:03Hezhou
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:4715:49Luohuang South
16:0216:10Chongqing West
16:5717:12Tongnan
18:28-Chengdu East
2H11M
16:02
Chongqing West
18:13
Chengdu East
 
2H11M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY188/US$28
G2884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Kunming South
14:1614:22Guiyang North
16:2316:27Chongqing West
17:44-Chengdu East
1H17M
16:27
Chongqing West
17:44
Chengdu East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
D1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Guangzhou
10:3410:36Guangning
10:5310:56Huaiji
11:2611:29Hezhou
12:2512:35Guilin West
12:4512:47Wutong
14:1514:17Duyun East
14:4314:45Longli North
15:0415:08Guiyang East
15:2515:27Xiuwenxian
15:4015:42Xifeng
16:0116:03Zunyi South
17:3017:36Chongqing West
18:4818:50Suining
19:0619:11Daying East
20:00-Chengdu East
1H30M
16:32
Chongqing West
18:02
Chengdu East
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H16M
16:34
Chongqing North
18:50
Chengdu East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H0M
16:37
Chongqing West
18:37
Chengdu East
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:38Liuzhou
11:2511:27Yongfu South
11:5011:53Guilin
12:0412:09Guilin North
13:4313:45Duyun East
14:0314:05Guidingxian
14:3214:36Guiyang East
15:1715:19Zunyi South
15:3115:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:3117:39Bishan
17:5718:00Dazu South
18:2318:25Neijiang North
19:11-Chengdu East
1H59M
17:13
Chongqing West
19:12
Chengdu East
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D2259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:5911:01Hanchuan
11:3311:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:0112:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:3712:46Yichang East
14:1314:15Jianshi
14:3914:43Enshi
15:1815:20Lichuan
16:1616:19Fengdu
16:3816:40Fuling North
17:1817:26Chongqing North
18:3418:36Suining
19:33-Chengdu East
2H7M
17:26
Chongqing North
19:33
Chengdu East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
1H31M
17:59
Chongqing West
19:30
Chengdu East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:05Chongqing West
18:2918:32Yongchuan East
18:5618:59Neijiang North
19:1919:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:47-Chengdu East
1H54M
18:04
Chongqing West
19:58
Chengdu East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
1H56M
18:26
Chongqing West
20:22
Chengdu East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H6M
18:36
Chongqing West
20:42
Chengdu East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY188/US$28
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
2H12M
18:49
Chongqing West
21:01
Chengdu East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1613:18Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4413:46Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2014:26Yichang East
16:1016:20Enshi
16:5516:57Lichuan
17:5218:06Fengdu
18:2518:27Fuling North
19:0719:15Chongqing North
19:4019:43Hechuan
20:0820:10Tongnan
20:4020:46Suining
21:43-Chengdu East
2H26M
19:16
Chongqing North
21:42
Chengdu East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
1H44M
19:54
Chongqing West
21:38
Chengdu East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
2H22M
20:30
Chongqing West
22:52
Chengdu East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G2882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Kunming South
17:0817:10Qujing North
17:4017:42Puanxian
18:2218:24Anshun West
18:5418:58Guiyang North
19:4519:47Zunyi
21:0521:24Chongqing West
21:4021:43Bishan
22:0122:04Rongchang North
22:1622:19Longchang North
23:05-Chengdu East
1H41M
21:24
Chongqing West
23:05
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
Ask a Question about Chongqing-Chengdu
China Train Search