Home > China Train

Beijing to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H38M
06:36
Beijing South
11:14
Nanjing South
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
06:44
Beijing South
11:30
Nanjing South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
4H32M
07:15
Beijing South
11:47
Nanjing South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
07:20
Beijing South
11:51
Nanjing South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
07:50
Beijing South
11:55
Nanjing South
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
08:05
Beijing South
12:15
Nanjing South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
4H32M
08:10
Beijing South
12:42
Nanjing South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Beijing South
09:0609:08Cangzhou West
09:5609:59Jinan West
10:3110:39Qufu East
11:0211:09Zaozhuang
11:2711:29Xuzhou East
12:2912:31Chuzhou
12:4912:52Nanjing South
13:2313:25Changzhou North
13:4813:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
08:15
Beijing South
12:49
Nanjing South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
08:35
Beijing South
12:54
Nanjing South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H17M
08:50
Beijing South
13:07
Nanjing South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
4H14M
09:15
Beijing South
13:29
Nanjing South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H18M
09:20
Beijing South
13:38
Nanjing South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H39M
09:25
Beijing South
14:04
Nanjing South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
4H37M
09:40
Beijing South
14:17
Nanjing South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
10:05
Beijing South
14:27
Nanjing South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
10:20
Beijing South
14:56
Nanjing South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
14H44M
10:38
Beijing
01:22+1
Nanjing
 
14H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
5H2M
10:45
Beijing South
15:47
Nanjing South
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H7M
11:05
Beijing South
15:12
Nanjing South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H24M
11:10
Beijing South
15:34
Nanjing South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H37M
11:20
Beijing South
15:57
Nanjing South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
11:30
Beijing South
16:01
Nanjing South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
15H2M
11:55
Beijing
02:57+1
Nanjing
 
15H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY281.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
4H16M
12:10
Beijing South
16:26
Nanjing South
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
12:20
Beijing South
16:51
Nanjing South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
12:50
Beijing South
17:09
Nanjing South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H25M
13:05
Beijing South
17:30
Nanjing South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
13:35
Beijing South
17:50
Nanjing South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
4H29M
13:40
Beijing South
18:09
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H49M
13:45
Beijing South
18:34
Nanjing South
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
4H21M
14:05
Beijing South
18:26
Nanjing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H28M
14:10
Beijing South
18:38
Nanjing South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H25M
14:35
Beijing South
19:00
Nanjing South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
4H20M
15:10
Beijing South
19:30
Nanjing South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
4H25M
15:25
Beijing South
19:50
Nanjing South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
4H19M
15:45
Beijing South
20:04
Nanjing South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
15:50
Beijing South
20:26
Nanjing South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
4H35M
16:05
Beijing South
20:40
Nanjing South
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
16:25
Beijing South
21:15
Nanjing South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
16:40
Beijing South
21:11
Nanjing South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H51M
16:45
Beijing South
21:36
Nanjing South
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H27M
17:16
Beijing South
21:43
Nanjing South
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
17:36
Beijing South
22:05
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Beijing South
18:0918:25Langfang
18:4318:45Tianjin South
19:0719:09Cangzhou West
19:5519:59Jinan West
20:4921:06Zaozhuang
21:2521:30Xuzhou East
22:4222:46Nanjing South
23:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H56M
17:46
Beijing South
22:42
Nanjing South
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
4H35M
18:35
Beijing South
23:10
Nanjing South
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
D717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing
22:1922:21Dezhou
04:4504:51Nanjing
08:0208:04Haining
08:47-Hangzhou
9H29M
19:16
Beijing
04:45+1
Nanjing
 
9H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
D701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Beijing
21:2621:28Cangzhou
04:5104:57Nanjing
06:3406:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:26-Shanghai
9H29M
19:22
Beijing
04:51+1
Nanjing
 
9H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
11H38M
20:05
Beijing
07:43+1
Nanjing
 
11H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$115
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
D711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Beijing
22:3022:39Tianjin West
06:5106:57Nanjing
09:5910:01Jiaxing
10:56-Hangzhou
9H36M
21:15
Beijing
06:51+1
Nanjing
 
9H36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
D705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Beijing
06:4506:51Nanjing
07:2207:24Zhenjiang
09:20-Shanghai
9H24M
21:21
Beijing
06:45+1
Nanjing
 
9H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
D715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Beijing South
05:1705:19Xuzhou
06:3906:41Bengbu
08:14-Nanjing
9H30M
22:44
Beijing South
08:14+1
Nanjing
 
9H30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY392/US$58
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
14H27M
23:20
Beijing
13:47+1
Nanjing
 
14H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
3H30M
07:00
Beijing South
10:30
Nanjing South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing South
09:2209:24Jinan West
11:2411:26Nanjing South
12:1312:15Huzhou
12:38-Hangzhou East
3H24M
08:00
Beijing South
11:24
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
3H49M
08:30
Beijing South
12:19
Nanjing South
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing South
10:2210:24Jinan West
12:2412:26Nanjing South
13:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
09:00
Beijing South
12:24
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing South
11:2211:24Jinan West
13:2313:25Nanjing South
14:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H23M
10:00
Beijing South
13:23
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
3H31M
11:00
Beijing South
14:31
Nanjing South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
12:00
Beijing South
15:30
Nanjing South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
4H28M
12:45
Beijing South
17:13
Nanjing South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Beijing South
15:2215:24Jinan West
17:2317:25Nanjing South
18:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H23M
14:00
Beijing South
17:23
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing South
16:2216:24Jinan West
18:2118:23Nanjing South
19:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H21M
15:00
Beijing South
18:21
Nanjing South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
17:00
Beijing South
20:22
Nanjing South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
3H32M
18:00
Beijing South
21:32
Nanjing South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beijing South
22:1322:15Nanjing South
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
19:00
Beijing South
22:13
Nanjing South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
G39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Beijing South
22:1722:19Nanjing South
23:22-Hangzhou East
3H13M
19:04
Beijing South
22:17
Nanjing South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY748.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1403.5/US$206
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
10H20M
19:10
Beijing
05:30+1
Nanjing
 
10H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
D709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Beijing South
05:0405:10Nanjing
06:1106:13Changzhou
07:42-Shanghai
9H23M
19:46
Beijing South
05:09+1
Nanjing
 
9H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY392/US$58
D703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:16Beijing South
06:3906:45Nanjing
07:4607:48Changzhou
09:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
9H23M
21:16
Beijing South
06:39+1
Nanjing
 
9H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY392/US$58
Ask a Question about Beijing-Nanjing
China Train Search