Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Wudangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
19H8M
16:01
Hangzhou East
11:09+1
Wudangshan
 
19H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
20H52M
18:17
Hangzhou East
15:09+1
Wudangshan
 
20H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Wudangshan
China Train Search