Home > China Train

Maanshan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
5H23M
00:00
Maanshan
05:23
Shanghai
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Wuhu
07:0007:02Maanshan East
07:1907:24Nanjing South
07:5007:52Zhenjiang
08:0508:07Danyang
08:2208:24Changzhou
08:3908:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:5608:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:1009:12Kunshan south
09:30-Shanghai
2H28M
07:02
Maanshan East
09:30
Shanghai
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Wuhu
07:4607:48Maanshan East
08:0608:10Nanjing South
08:5108:53Danyang
09:0909:11Changzhou
09:2609:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:57-Kunshan south
10:18-Shanghai
2H30M
07:48
Maanshan East
10:18
Shanghai
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
K1158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0313:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
02:3002:37Hengchuan
03:0303:09Shangcheng
03:2703:35Gushi
05:2805:48Hefei
07:2107:41Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
6H9M
08:31
Maanshan
14:40
Shanghai
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Anqing
07:2207:24Chizhou
07:4407:46Tongling
08:1708:19Wuhu
08:3708:39Maanshan East
08:5709:01Nanjing South
09:4109:43Danyang
09:5810:00Changzhou
10:1510:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3110:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:46-Kunshan south
11:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
08:39
Maanshan East
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chizhou
07:5507:57Tongling
08:1208:14Fanchang West
08:3408:36Wuhu
08:5408:56Maanshan East
09:1409:17Nanjing South
09:4309:45Zhenjiang
09:5709:59Danyang
10:1410:16Changzhou
10:2510:26Qishuyan
10:3710:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5110:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:0511:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1911:21Kunshan south
11:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
08:56
Maanshan East
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:41Nanjing South
10:0710:09Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
2H41M
09:14
Maanshan East
11:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Anqing
08:4108:43Chizhou
09:0309:05Tongling
09:2909:31Yijiang
09:4209:44Wuhu
09:5709:59Dangtu East
10:0810:10Maanshan East
10:2810:34Nanjing South
11:0911:11Danyang
11:2611:28Changzhou
11:4211:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1312:16Kunshan south
12:35-Shanghai
2H25M
10:10
Maanshan East
12:35
Shanghai
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Anqing
09:2709:29Chizhou
09:4909:51Tongling
10:2210:24Wuhu
10:3710:39Dangtu East
10:4810:50Maanshan East
11:0811:12Nanjing South
11:5912:01Changzhou
12:1612:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4912:51Kunshan south
13:0913:11Shanghai West
13:21-Shanghai
2H31M
10:50
Maanshan East
13:21
Shanghai
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Anqing
10:4910:51Chizhou
11:1111:13Tongling
11:2811:30Fanchang West
11:5011:52Wuhu
12:0512:07Dangtu East
12:1612:18Maanshan East
12:3612:38Nanjing South
13:0413:06Zhenjiang
13:2813:30Changzhou
13:4513:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
12:18
Maanshan East
14:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Anqing
11:1911:21Chizhou
11:4111:43Tongling
12:0712:09Yijiang
12:2012:22Wuhu
12:3512:37Dangtu East
12:4612:48Maanshan East
13:0613:09Nanjing South
13:3513:37Zhenjiang
13:4913:51Danyang
14:0614:08Changzhou
14:2314:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3314:34Wuxi New District
14:4514:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:0015:02Kunshan south
15:23-Shanghai
2H35M
12:48
Maanshan East
15:23
Shanghai
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY300/US$43
G7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Anqing
12:4212:44Chizhou
13:0413:06Tongling
13:3713:39Wuhu
13:5213:54Dangtu East
14:0314:05Maanshan East
14:2314:27Nanjing South
14:5314:55Zhenjiang
15:1715:19Changzhou
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5916:01Yangchenghu
16:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H16M
14:05
Maanshan East
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Anqing
13:3513:37Chizhou
13:5713:59Tongling
14:1414:16Fanchang West
14:3614:38Wuhu
14:5614:58Maanshan East
15:1615:18Nanjing South
15:5315:55Danyang
16:1016:12Changzhou
16:2616:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5716:59Kunshan south
17:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H28M
14:50
Maanshan East
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Anqing
14:1114:13Chizhou
14:3314:35Tongling
15:0615:08Wuhu
15:2615:28Maanshan East
15:4615:49Nanjing South
16:1516:21Zhenjiang
16:4416:46Changzhou
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Kunshan south
17:52-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H24M
15:28
Maanshan East
17:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wuhu
15:4515:47Dangtu East
15:5615:58Maanshan East
16:1616:18Nanjing South
17:1417:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:02-Shanghai
2H4M
15:58
Maanshan East
18:02
Shanghai
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
2H37M
16:52
Maanshan East
19:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wuhu
17:0917:11Dangtu East
17:2017:22Maanshan East
17:3917:42Nanjing South
18:2318:29Danyang
18:4418:46Changzhou
19:0019:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:3819:43Kunshan south
19:58-Shanghai West
20:0720:07Shanghai
2H45M
17:22
Maanshan East
20:07
Shanghai
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:11Anqing
17:3017:32Chizhou
17:5217:54Tongling
18:2518:27Wuhu
18:4518:47Maanshan East
19:0519:07Nanjing South
19:3319:35Zhenjiang
19:5719:59Changzhou
20:1420:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3220:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
21:09-Shanghai
2H22M
18:47
Maanshan East
21:09
Shanghai
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Wuhu
19:2519:27Dangtu East
19:3619:38Maanshan East
19:5519:58Nanjing South
20:4920:51Changzhou
21:0521:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:25Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:37-Kunshan south
21:59-Shanghai
2H21M
19:38
Maanshan East
21:59
Shanghai
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Anqing
19:0719:09Chizhou
19:2919:31Tongling
19:4619:48Fanchang West
20:0820:10Wuhu
20:2320:25Dangtu East
20:3420:36Maanshan East
20:5420:57Nanjing South
21:2321:25Zhenjiang
21:4721:49Changzhou
22:0422:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2022:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:48-Shanghai
2H12M
20:36
Maanshan East
22:48
Shanghai
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
G7086
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Anqing
15:4015:42Chizhou
16:0216:04Tongling
16:1916:21Fanchang West
16:4116:43Wuhu
16:5616:58Dangtu East
17:0717:09Maanshan East
17:2717:30Nanjing South
18:0418:06Danyang
18:2118:23Changzhou
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5618:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:1519:17Kunshan south
19:3119:37Shanghai West
19:44-Shanghai
2H33M
17:03
Maanshan East
19:36
Shanghai
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$71
Ask a Question about Maanshan-Shanghai
China Train Search