Home > China Train

Yantai to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Yantai
07:1107:13Taocunbei
07:3307:35Laiyang
08:0208:09Jimo North
09:0109:06Weifang
09:2709:29Qingzhoushi
09:4709:49Zibo
10:3610:38Jinan
10:5511:05Jinan West
12:38-Beijing South
3H53M
06:43
Yantai
10:36
Jinan
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D1626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Yantai
07:3407:40Haiyangbei
07:5408:00Laiyang
08:1108:16Laixi North
08:3608:42Jimo North
09:0209:04Jiaozhou North
09:4209:44Weifang
10:0510:07Qingzhoushi
10:2510:27Zibo
11:1411:16Jinan
11:3311:37Jinan West
12:0512:08Pingyuan East
12:1812:20Dezhou East
12:36-Jingzhou [Hebei]
12:5412:56Hengshui North
13:2613:37Shijiazhuang East
13:52-Shijiazhuang
4H14M
07:00
Yantai
11:14
Jinan
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
G2090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
3H40M
07:25
Yantai
11:05
Jinan East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY199.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY597/US$88
G462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H45M
09:10
Yantai
12:55
Jinan
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
3H35M
09:44
Yantai South
13:19
Jinan
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G1850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Yantai
10:5410:58Laiyang
11:5011:53Gaomi
12:2012:23Weifang
12:5813:01Zibo
13:2613:29Zhangqiu
13:5513:59Jinan
14:3814:40Qufu East
15:0315:05Zaozhuang
15:2315:40Xuzhou East
16:0616:08Yongcheng North
16:2016:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:3916:42Shangqiu
16:5817:00Minquan North
17:2417:35Kaifeng North
17:5618:00Zhengzhou East
18:2218:24Xuchang East
18:4018:43Luohe West
19:0119:04Zhumadian West
20:1420:18Wuhan
20:5120:53Chibi North
21:1421:16Yueyang East
21:50-Changsha South
3H45M
10:10
Yantai
13:55
Jinan
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
G1846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
3H22M
11:01
Yantai South
14:23
Jinan
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G2078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Weihai
11:3211:34Yantai South
12:0712:10Laiyang
12:2112:24Laixi North
12:4412:47Jimo North
13:1213:14Gaomi North
13:3313:35Weifang North
14:0214:04Zibo North
14:2714:30Jinan East
14:5614:58Pingyuan East
15:0815:12Dezhou East
15:2815:30Jingzhou [Hebei]
15:4615:48Hengshui North
16:0416:07Xinji South
16:2616:28Shijiazhuang East
16:4216:47Shijiazhuang
17:2917:32Yangquan North
18:1918:29Taiyuan South
18:4818:50Taigu West
19:0819:10Pingyao Ancient Town
19:2619:28Lingshi East
19:5719:59Hongdong West
20:1020:12Linfen West
20:2620:28Xiangfen West
20:57-Yuncheng North
2H51M
11:36
Yantai South
14:27
Jinan East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G2054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
2H52M
12:29
Yantai South
15:21
Jinan East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
14:18
Yantai South
17:48
Jinan
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
K1130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:39Jinan
01:1101:14Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5204:57Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:09Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:59-Xian
6H52M
15:32
Yantai
22:24
Jinan
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Yantai
17:1817:21Taocun
17:3617:39Xujiadian
18:0318:06Laiyang
18:2418:27Laixi
19:1719:23Lancun
19:3919:42Jiaozhou
20:2420:44Gaomi
21:2721:34Weifang
22:0622:09Qingzhoushi
22:3522:38Zibo
23:4623:58Jinan
01:3101:43Dezhou
03:3603:44Cangzhou
05:1805:31Tianjin
06:2606:29Lutai
06:5907:03Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5208:05Qianan [Hebei]
09:4209:50Shanhaiguan
11:2011:23Huludao
12:0212:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1413:19Dahushan
14:0214:05Xinmin
15:0315:14Shenyang
16:0116:04Tieling
16:5016:52Changtu
17:3117:34Siping
18:0718:10Gongzhuling
18:5419:02Changchun
19:4919:52Dehui
20:3820:41Fuyu [Jilin]
22:1423:00Harbin East
00:2200:32Suihua
01:1101:15Qingan
01:4701:50Tieli
02:5102:57Langxiang
03:3703:44Nancha
04:2704:30Haolianghe
04:4304:47Xianglan
05:02-Tangyuan
05:43-Jiamusi
7H13M
16:33
Yantai
23:46
Jinan
 
7H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Weihai
16:1316:15Weihai North
16:3916:42Yantai South
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:2117:28Laiyang
17:5517:56Jimo North
18:3518:37Weifang North
19:0419:06Zibo North
19:2819:31Jinan East
20:0420:06Dezhou East
20:3320:35Hengshui North
21:1321:18Shijiazhuang
21:5822:00Handan East
22:3822:40Xinxiang East
23:02-Zhengzhou East
2H46M
16:42
Yantai South
19:28
Jinan East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
K1294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Yantai
18:2318:27Taocun
18:4218:46Xujiadian
19:1019:14Laiyang
19:3219:35Laixi
20:2520:31Lancun
20:4720:50Jiaozhou
21:1421:18Gaomi
22:0122:04Weifang
22:3622:39Qingzhoushi
23:0523:09Zibo
00:1300:29Daminghu
03:0103:29Liaocheng
05:1505:21Hengshui
06:1806:20Gaocheng
06:5707:17Shijiazhuang North
08:2208:50Yangquan North
09:50-Taiyuan
6H35M
17:38
Yantai
00:13+1
Daminghu
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
6H26M
18:03
Yantai
00:29+1
Daminghu
 
6H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Yantai
23:3523:38Xujiadian
00:0500:11Laiyang
00:3200:42Laixi
04:0704:13Weifang
04:4504:48Qingzhoushi
05:1405:22Zibo
06:2606:44Daminghu
07:1707:19Yancheng [Shandong]
07:3207:36Yucheng [Shandong]
08:0008:05Pingyuan
08:3808:41Dezhou
08:5708:59Wuqiao
09:3209:34Botou
09:5810:04Cangzhou
10:4610:48Jinghai
11:3311:36Tianjin West
12:1812:21Langfang North
12:4512:48Huangcun
13:26-Beijing
7H53M
22:33
Yantai
06:26+1
Daminghu
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:48Yantai
00:1400:28Laiyang
04:2004:24Qingzhoushi
04:5004:54Zibo
06:0206:25Jinan
07:1707:20Taishan
07:4607:48Ciyao
08:2308:26Yanzhou
08:4108:43Zoucheng
09:0909:11Tengzhou
09:3309:36Zaozhuang West
10:36-Xuzhou
7H14M
22:48
Yantai
06:02+1
Jinan
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G4516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H56M
06:35
Yantai South
09:31
Jinan East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G6932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Weihai
08:0708:09Weihai North
08:3308:35Yantai South
08:5809:00Haiyangbei
09:2109:26Laixi North
09:4609:49Jimo North
10:1510:17Gaomi North
10:3510:37Weifang North
10:5410:56Qingzhoushi North
11:0511:07Linzi North
11:1811:20Zibo North
11:3111:33Zouping
11:50-Jinan East
2H12M
08:18
Yantai South
10:30
Jinan East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
D6032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Longkoushi
07:5307:55Penglaishi
08:4509:00Yantai
09:4409:46Laiyang
10:1310:14Jimo North
10:4310:46Gaomi
11:1311:15Weifang
11:2711:29Changle
11:5611:59Zibo
12:4612:48Jinan
13:0413:07Jinan West
13:30-Jinan East
3H44M
09:00
Yantai
12:44
Jinan
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
14:5815:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:56Bengbu
01:5402:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0708:10Jiaxing
08:3008:42Haining
09:3610:01Hangzhou
11:42-Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
7H10M
09:30
Yantai
16:40
Daminghu
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Weihai
09:2609:28Weihai North
09:5209:54Yantai South
10:1010:11Taocunbei
10:3310:34Laiyang
10:5210:54Xiagezhuang
11:3211:35Gaomi
12:0212:05Weifang
12:4012:42Zibo
13:2913:31Jinan
13:4713:50Jinan West
14:0514:07Qihe
14:2014:22Yucheng East
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0915:11Hengshui North
15:2715:29Xinji South
15:4815:50Shijiazhuang East
16:05-Shijiazhuang
3H35M
09:54
Yantai South
13:29
Jinan
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
D6074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Rongcheng
09:5709:58Wendeng East
10:1010:12Weihai
10:2010:22Weihai North
10:3810:39Muping
10:5010:52Yantai South
11:2511:27Laiyang
11:3811:40Laixi North
12:4912:51Weifang
13:2513:27Zibo
13:5213:54Zhangqiu
14:20-Jinan
3H39M
10:51
Yantai South
14:30
Jinan
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
D6062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yantai
11:4511:47Laiyang
12:2812:29Jiaozhou North
13:0713:09Weifang
13:3013:32Qingzhoushi
14:1114:13Zhangqiu
14:3614:51Daminghu
14:5815:00Jinan
15:1615:19Jinan West
15:42-Jinan East
4H0M
10:59
Yantai
14:59
Jinan
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
G2654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Weihai
11:0111:03Muping
11:1411:17Yantai South
11:5111:55Laiyang
12:5712:59Weifang North
13:4413:52Jinan East
14:2714:35Dezhou East
15:0115:04Cangzhou West
15:3315:42Tianjin West
16:1916:27Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:09Qinhuangdao
17:2317:26Shanhaiguan
18:2918:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:22Liaozhong
19:55-Shenyang North
2H27M
11:17
Yantai South
13:44
Jinan East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Weihai
11:1711:23Yantai South
11:5612:00Laiyang
13:0213:05Weifang North
13:2113:29Qingzhoushi North
13:3913:42Linzi North
13:5313:56Zibo North
14:0714:15Zouping
14:2514:27Zhangqiu North
14:3914:46Jinan East
15:0915:12Jinan West
15:4415:53Qufu East
16:2916:55Xuzhou East
17:1317:18Xiaoxian North
17:3117:33Yongcheng North
17:4417:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0418:06Shangqiu
18:2118:23Minquan North
18:3618:38Lankao South
18:5418:56Kaifeng North
19:1619:21Zhengzhou East
19:4319:50Xuchang East
20:0620:08Luohe West
20:2720:30Zhumadian West
20:5520:58Xinyang East
21:44-Wuhan
2H59M
11:26
Yantai South
14:25
Zhangqiu North
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$80
D6054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Yantai
11:5811:59Taocunbei
12:0912:10Haiyangbei
12:2412:26Laiyang
12:3712:38Laixi North
12:5812:59Jimo North
13:5113:56Weifang
14:1714:19Qingzhoushi
14:3714:40Zibo
15:0515:07Zhangqiu
15:3015:32Daminghu
15:3915:41Jinan
15:5716:07Jinan West
16:30-Jinan East
4H9M
11:30
Yantai
15:39
Jinan
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
G6934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Yantai
13:1813:22Laiyang
13:3313:38Laixi North
14:2114:23Gaomi North
14:4114:43Weifang North
15:0415:06Linzi North
15:1715:19Zibo North
15:3515:37Zhangqiu North
15:49-Jinan East
3H6M
12:29
Yantai
15:35
Zhangqiu North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
3H38M
13:08
Yantai South
16:46
Jinan
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Yantai
14:5214:54Haiyangbei
15:0815:10Laiyang
15:2815:30Xiagezhuang
15:4315:44Jimo North
16:3716:39Weifang
17:1417:16Zibo
17:4117:43Zhangqiu
18:0918:11Jinan
18:2718:29Jinan West
19:3219:34Tianjin South
20:08-Beijing South
3H51M
14:18
Yantai
18:09
Jinan
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D6076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Rongcheng
14:1814:20Weihai
14:2814:30Weihai North
14:5314:55Yantai South
15:1915:20Haiyangbei
15:3315:35Laiyang
15:4615:47Laixi North
16:0716:09Jimo North
17:0117:06Weifang
17:4117:46Zibo
18:33-Jinan
3H38M
14:55
Yantai South
18:33
Jinan
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
2H38M
15:21
Yantai South
17:59
Jinan East
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
D6078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Rongcheng
14:5414:56Wendeng East
15:1215:14Weihai North
15:3015:32Muping
15:4315:45Yantai South
16:1816:20Laiyang
16:4716:50Jimo North
17:4417:47Weifang
18:0818:11Qingzhoushi
18:2918:32Zibo
18:5719:01Zhangqiu
19:2719:29Jinan
19:45-Jinan West
3H45M
15:40
Yantai South
19:25
Jinan
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
D1622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Rongcheng
15:2915:31Weihai North
15:5415:56Yantai South
16:3616:37Laixi North
16:5716:59Jimo North
17:2817:32Gaomi
18:0018:10Weifang
18:3118:35Qingzhoushi
18:5318:58Zibo
19:2319:40Zhangqiu
20:0620:08Jinan
20:2420:28Jinan West
20:5621:06Pingyuan East
21:1721:19Dezhou East
21:4621:48Hengshui North
22:27-Shijiazhuang
4H8M
15:58
Yantai South
20:06
Jinan
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
D9462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H15M
16:10
Yantai
20:25
Jinan
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D1624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Weihai
16:0616:08Muping
16:1916:31Yantai South
16:4716:51Taocunbei
17:1117:14Laiyang
18:3118:42Weifang
19:0619:11Qingzhoushi
19:2919:32Zibo
19:5720:02Zhangqiu
20:2520:30Daminghu
20:3720:39Jinan
20:5621:00Jinan West
21:1521:17Qihe
21:4121:45Dezhou East
22:1222:16Hengshui North
22:55-Shijiazhuang
4H6M
16:31
Yantai South
20:37
Jinan
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
D9460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Rongcheng
17:0917:11Yantai South
18:3218:39Gaomi
19:1119:18Weifang
19:4019:47Qingzhoushi
20:0520:10Zibo
20:3920:41Zhangqiu
21:1121:13Jinan
21:30-Jinan West
4H0M
17:11
Yantai South
21:11
Jinan
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G6988
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Rongcheng
16:3016:46Weihai
16:5416:56Weihai North
17:1917:21Yantai South
17:5417:58Laiyang
18:5919:04Weifang North
19:3119:36Zibo North
19:4719:50Zouping
20:0720:11Jinan East
20:3520:38Jinan West
20:5520:57Taian [Shandong]
21:1721:26Qufu East
21:4221:48Tengzhou East
22:00-Zaozhuang
2H46M
17:21
Yantai South
20:07
Jinan East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G6984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Yantai
18:1718:19Haiyangbei
18:3318:36Laiyang
18:4718:50Laixi North
19:1019:13Jimo North
20:0520:08Weifang
20:4320:48Zibo
21:4321:45Jinan
22:0922:11Taian [Shandong]
22:30-Qufu East
4H0M
17:43
Yantai
21:43
Jinan
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D9458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Rongcheng
17:2517:26Wendeng East
17:3817:40Weihai
18:0018:02Muping
18:1318:15Yantai South
18:3918:40Haiyangbei
18:5318:55Laiyang
20:1120:14Weifang
20:4920:53Zibo
21:2221:24Zhangqiu
21:5321:55Jinan
22:11-Jinan West
4H3M
18:15
Yantai South
22:18
Jinan
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY484/US$71
G6936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Weihai
19:4219:45Yantai South
20:1820:20Laiyang
20:4720:49Jimo North
21:2821:31Weifang North
21:5822:01Zibo North
22:24-Jinan East
2H39M
19:45
Yantai South
22:24
Jinan East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
G6938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H33M
20:15
Yantai South
22:48
Jinan East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585.5/US$86
K5508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Yantai
00:4800:55Laiyang
04:2504:43Zibo
05:4806:08Daminghu
08:0108:10Liaocheng
08:5608:59Liangshan
09:46-Heze
7H28M
22:20
Yantai
05:48+1
Daminghu
 
7H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Yantai-Jinan
China Train Search