Home > China Train

Xuchang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
8H40M
04:25
Xuchang
13:05
Beijing West
 
8H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
11H47M
05:53
Xuchang
17:40
Beijing
 
11H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Xuchang East
09:1509:19Zhengzhou East
10:0110:05Anyang East
10:3310:35Xingtai East
11:0311:10Shijiazhuang
11:4611:51Baoding East
12:32-Beijing West
3H39M
08:53
Xuchang East
12:32
Beijing West
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
7H43M
10:27
Xuchang
18:10
Beijing West
 
7H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY547/US$80
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
9H50M
12:13
Xuchang
22:03
Beijing West
 
9H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
9H38M
13:10
Xuchang
22:48
Beijing West
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
8H57M
20:55
Xuchang
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhoukou
20:5721:22Luohe
21:5522:01Xuchang
22:5623:12Zhengzhou
01:2701:29Anyang
02:0602:09Handan
03:4803:57Shijiazhuang
04:4405:12Dingzhou
05:4905:55Baoding
06:1206:15Xushui
06:3807:06Gaobeidian
07:2408:05Zhuozhou
08:59-Beijing West
10H45M
22:01
Xuchang
08:46+1
Beijing West
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
12H7M
04:06
Xuchang
16:13
Beijing West
 
12H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5908:01Xinyang East
08:2608:28Zhumadian West
08:4608:48Luohe West
09:0509:07Xuchang East
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
10:0410:06Hebi East
10:3310:35Handan East
11:1411:16Shijiazhuang
12:28-Beijing West
3H21M
09:07
Xuchang East
12:28
Beijing West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
G514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Wuhan
10:2310:25Xiaogan North
10:5110:53Minggang East
11:1011:28Zhumadian West
11:4611:48Luohe West
12:0412:20Xuchang East
12:4312:48Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Hebi East
13:3613:39Anyang East
13:5613:59Handan East
14:3914:48Shijiazhuang
15:2415:27Baoding East
16:09-Beijing West
3H49M
12:20
Xuchang East
16:09
Beijing West
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY660/US$97
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
4H3M
12:43
Xuchang East
16:46
Beijing West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
7H20M
14:18
Xuchang
21:38
Beijing West
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
3H46M
17:24
Xuchang East
21:10
Beijing West
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
G558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Wuhan
18:5318:55Xinyang East
19:0819:14Minggang East
19:3119:40Zhumadian West
20:1020:12Xuchang East
20:3520:41Zhengzhou East
21:0121:03Xinxiang East
22:1622:22Shijiazhuang
23:34-Beijing West
3H22M
20:12
Xuchang East
23:34
Beijing West
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY347/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095/US$161
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:44Gaobeidian
08:52-Beijing West
11H15M
21:37
Xuchang
08:52+1
Beijing West
 
11H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Xuchang-Beijing
China Train Search