Home > China Train

Jinan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4415:47Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:49Beidaihe
21:1321:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4511:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
10H6M
02:36
Jinan
12:42
Shanghai
 
10H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:5119:53Wenshui
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:1612:24Nanjing
13:5614:00Changzhou
14:2714:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0015:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
12H16M
04:00
Jinan
16:16
Shanghai
 
12H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
11H45M
05:48
Jinan
17:33
Shanghai
 
11H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
12H25M
06:01
Jinan
18:26
Shanghai
 
12H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G300
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Jinan East
07:1407:18Jinan West
07:5007:52Qufu East
08:0908:11Tengzhou East
08:2308:25Zaozhuang
08:4308:45Xuzhou East
09:2209:24Bengbu South
10:0510:08Nanjing South
10:2710:29Zhenjiang South
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:1111:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
06:50
Jinan East
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY699.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY416/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1311.5/US$187
G224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qingdao
07:5607:58Weifang North
08:1908:21Linzi North
08:3208:34Zibo North
08:4508:47Zouping
09:0409:06Jinan East
09:2909:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H52M
09:06
Jinan East
13:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY699.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY416/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1311.5/US$187
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
16:41
Jinan West
21:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
11H49M
16:52
Jinan
04:41+1
Shanghai South
 
11H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
12H15M
17:35
Jinan
05:50+1
Shanghai South
 
12H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Qingdao
17:3117:33Weifang
18:0818:10Zibo
18:3518:37Zhangqiu
19:0319:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:4821:51Nanjing South
22:35-Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:10-Shanghai
4H4M
19:06
Jinan
23:10
Shanghai
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY682.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1281/US$183
K849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Baoding
15:1215:14Dingzhou
15:5315:55Zhengding
16:1216:20Shijiazhuang
17:2317:25Xingtai
18:2318:29Handan
21:0721:30Liaocheng
23:3723:56Jinan
00:4801:03Taishan
02:0102:11Yanzhou
04:4604:54Xuzhou
06:5006:54Bengbu
07:3207:36Mingguang
09:4409:51Nanjing
10:4910:53Zhenjiang
11:4911:53Changzhou
12:2012:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:55-Shanghai
13H59M
23:56
Jinan
13:55+1
Shanghai
 
13H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Z267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Hohhot
11:4111:45Baotou East
12:0212:12Baotou
13:2413:30Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
13:4813:52Ordos
15:5316:05Yulin [Shaanxi]
17:2017:25Suide
17:5818:02Wubu
18:3218:40Lvliang
19:3419:36Wenshui
20:1920:30Taiyuan South
22:3222:52Shijiazhuang North
00:1600:36Hengshui
01:2701:29Dezhou
02:3902:45Jinan
04:1904:22Yanzhou
04:3404:37Zoucheng
05:5706:08Xuzhou
07:2707:32Bengbu
09:0509:13Nanjing
10:1510:19Changzhou
10:4010:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0611:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
9H20M
02:45
Jinan
12:05
Shanghai
 
9H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY663/US$95
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
3H8M
08:32
Jinan West
11:40
Shanghai
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$182
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H59M
08:41
Jinan West
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H57M
09:11
Jinan West
13:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H33M
09:39
Jinan West
13:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H58M
09:48
Jinan West
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
10:17
Jinan West
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing South
10:2210:24Jinan West
12:2412:26Nanjing South
13:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
10:24
Jinan West
13:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H46M
10:47
Jinan West
14:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
3H51M
10:58
Jinan West
14:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H49M
11:09
Jinan West
14:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing South
11:2211:24Jinan West
13:2313:25Nanjing South
14:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
11:24
Jinan West
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H59M
11:38
Jinan West
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
11:46
Jinan West
15:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
12:02
Jinan
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$181
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
12:03
Jinan West
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1910:20Xiagezhuang
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H18M
12:57
Jinan
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$181
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
13:15
Jinan West
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
13:32
Jinan West
16:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
4H9M
13:58
Jinan West
18:07
Shanghai
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$182
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
14:02
Jinan West
18:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
4H31M
14:13
Jinan West
18:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H50M
14:50
Jinan West
18:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
14:54
Jinan West
18:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Dalian North
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:46Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:08Binhai West
13:2813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H57M
15:03
Jinan West
20:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H0M
15:17
Jinan West
19:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Beijing South
15:2215:24Jinan West
17:2317:25Nanjing South
18:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
15:24
Jinan West
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H24M
15:41
Jinan West
20:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
3H57M
15:46
Jinan West
19:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H18M
15:51
Jinan West
20:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H16M
16:02
Jinan West
20:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$108
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
16:08
Jinan West
20:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing South
16:2216:24Jinan West
18:2118:23Nanjing South
19:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
16:24
Jinan West
19:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
16:30
Jinan
21:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$181
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H1M
16:32
Jinan West
20:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
13H26M
16:54
Daminghu
06:20+1
Shanghai South
 
13H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Qiqihaer
16:3716:38Hongqiying
16:5316:55Yantongtun
17:1417:16Dorbet
17:4318:03Daqing West
18:3618:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:18Taipingchuan
00:4101:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:08Jinan
18:0018:04Taishan
19:0219:06Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:38Nanjing
02:1802:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
12H52M
17:08
Jinan
06:00+1
Shanghai South
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
17:36
Jinan West
22:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
3H58M
17:43
Jinan West
21:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
17:50
Jinan
22:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$181
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H9M
17:51
Jinan West
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H3M
18:13
Jinan West
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$108
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H12M
18:24
Jinan West
21:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
12H34M
18:26
Jinan
07:00+1
Shanghai
 
12H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H58M
18:32
Jinan West
22:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H58M
18:37
Jinan West
22:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H21M
18:41
Jinan West
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:43Shanhaiguan
15:5716:06Qinhuangdao
16:4416:49Tangshan [Hebei]
17:2417:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H1M
18:53
Jinan West
22:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$108
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
18:58
Jinan West
23:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
3H11M
19:32
Jinan West
22:43
Shanghai
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$182
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
19:38
Jinan West
23:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$181
G21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Beijing South
20:3020:32Jinan West
23:0823:10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:40-Shanghai
3H8M
20:32
Jinan West
23:40
Shanghai
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$182
Ask a Question about Jinan-Shanghai
China Train Search