Home > China Train

Changsha to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Changde
22:0822:11Hanshou
22:4722:59Yiyang [Hunan]
00:0900:29Changsha
06:0306:09Shaoguan East
08:4208:54Guangzhou
09:4809:51Dongguan
11:00-Shenzhen
10H31M
00:29
Changsha
11:00
Shenzhen
 
10H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY469/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY146/US$21
K237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Baofeng
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0404:10Hengyang
05:5105:55Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:13-ShenZhen West
11H21M
01:57
Changsha
13:18
ShenZhen West
 
11H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY413/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
G6011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Changsha South
08:0508:07Chenzhou West
08:3808:40Shaoguan
09:1109:13Qingyuan [Guangdong]
09:2609:28Guangzhou North
09:5109:54Guangzhou South
10:1110:17Humen [Dongguan]
10:34-Shenzhen North
3H34M
07:00
Changsha South
10:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
G6013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Changsha South
07:5707:59Hengshan West
08:4008:42Chenzhou West
09:1309:15Shaoguan
10:1210:16Guangzhou South
10:2910:31Qingsheng
10:52-Shenzhen North
3H24M
07:28
Changsha South
10:52
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Changsha South
07:5307:55Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:1408:16Hengshan West
08:5708:59Chenzhou West
09:3009:32Shaoguan
10:2810:32Guangzhou South
11:0211:05Shenzhen North
11:23-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H24M
07:38
Changsha South
11:02
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Changsha South
08:1008:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:3908:41Hengyang East
09:1409:16Chenzhou West
09:4709:53Shaoguan
10:4910:52Guangzhou South
11:21-Shenzhen North
3H26M
07:55
Changsha South
11:21
Shenzhen North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
K535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Luoyang
18:2518:28Ruzhou
19:0219:07Baofeng
19:2719:32Lushan [Henan]
20:5020:54Nanyang
21:4121:45Dengzhou
22:4823:28Xiangyang
00:4700:54Jingmen
03:3803:50Shimenxian North
04:4104:47Changde
05:5005:56Yiyang [Hunan]
07:3707:57Changsha
08:3608:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:1910:25Hengyang
12:0612:12Chenzhou
14:0114:07Shaoguan East
16:3616:49Guangzhou
17:4217:46Dongguan
18:44-Shenzhen
10H47M
07:57
Changsha
18:44
Shenzhen
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY411/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G6029
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Changsha South
08:2308:25Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:4408:46Hengshan West
08:5909:01Hengyang East
10:0010:02Shaoguan
10:4110:43Guangzhou North
11:0611:09Guangzhou South
11:38-Shenzhen North
3H30M
08:08
Changsha South
11:38
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
10H31M
09:37
Changsha
20:08
Shenzhen East
 
10H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2019:22Turpan North
21:5722:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
9H34M
09:54
Changsha
19:28
Shenzhen
 
9H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G6017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Changsha South
10:4610:48Hengyang East
11:0511:10Leiyang West
11:5711:59Shaoguan
12:3812:40Guangzhou North
13:0313:09Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Humen [Dongguan]
13:45-Shenzhen North
3H37M
10:08
Changsha South
13:45
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Changsha South
11:1711:19Hengyang East
11:5211:54Chenzhou West
12:2512:27Shaoguan
13:2313:26Guangzhou South
13:55-Shenzhen North
3H16M
10:39
Changsha South
13:55
Shenzhen North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
G6145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Huaihua South
09:2409:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:5009:52Loudi South
10:2610:50Changsha South
11:2711:29Hengyang East
12:0212:04Chenzhou West
12:3512:37Shaoguan
13:3513:39Guangzhou South
14:08-Shenzhen North
3H18M
10:50
Changsha South
14:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Changsha South
11:2411:26Hengshan West
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4012:42Shaoguan
13:4013:44Guangzhou South
14:13-Shenzhen North
3H18M
10:55
Changsha South
14:13
Shenzhen North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Wuhan
10:3110:33Yueyang East
11:0711:14Changsha South
11:2911:35Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5411:56Hengshan West
12:3712:39Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:0914:15Guangzhou South
14:45-Shenzhen North
3H31M
11:14
Changsha South
14:45
Shenzhen North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Luohe West
08:1808:20Zhumadian West
08:3708:39Minggang East
08:5208:54Xinyang East
09:1209:14Xiaogan North
09:4409:51Wuhan
10:2410:30Chibi North
11:0611:08Miluo East
11:2811:32Changsha South
11:4711:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:1612:19Hengyang East
12:5112:53Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Yingde West
14:2514:30Guangzhou South
15:00-Shenzhen North
3H28M
11:32
Changsha South
15:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Shaoshan South
11:5412:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:10Guangzhou South
15:2715:29Humen [Dongguan]
15:46-Shenzhen North
3H33M
12:13
Changsha South
15:46
Shenzhen North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:38Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5809:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:20Changsha South
12:4912:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:15Guangzhou South
15:3215:38Humen [Dongguan]
15:57-Shenzhen North
3H36M
12:20
Changsha South
15:56
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:2912:35Yueyang East
13:0913:14Changsha South
13:5113:53Hengyang East
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5915:01Shaoguan
15:5816:09Guangzhou South
16:2616:28Humen [Dongguan]
16:45-Shenzhen North
3H31M
13:14
Changsha South
16:45
Shenzhen North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6037
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
13:4513:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1414:16Hengyang East
14:4914:51Chenzhou West
16:1516:19Guangzhou South
16:3616:38Humen [Dongguan]
16:5517:05Shenzhen North
17:25-Shenzhenpingshan
3H25M
13:30
Changsha South
16:55
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:4912:56Wuhan
14:1514:19Changsha South
14:5614:58Hengyang East
15:3115:33Chenzhou West
16:0416:06Shaoguan
17:0317:07Guangzhou South
17:2417:26Humen [Dongguan]
17:44-Shenzhen North
3H12M
14:28
Changsha South
17:40
Shenzhen North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
3H26M
14:38
Changsha South
18:04
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY612/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1210/US$173
G6001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Changsha South
17:1617:20Guangzhou South
17:49-Shenzhen North
2H56M
14:53
Changsha South
17:49
Shenzhen North
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
3H35M
15:24
Changsha South
18:59
Shenzhen North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
3H25M
15:29
Changsha South
18:54
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Changsha South
16:3216:34Hengyang East
17:0717:09Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Yingde West
18:3918:43Guangzhou South
19:0019:02Humen [Dongguan]
19:19-Shenzhen North
3H24M
15:55
Changsha South
19:19
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:22Humen [Dongguan]
20:39-Shenzhen North
3H28M
17:11
Changsha South
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
3H16M
18:23
Changsha South
21:39
Shenzhen North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Changsha South
19:0519:07Hengyang East
19:4019:42Chenzhou West
20:1320:15Shaoguan
21:1221:15Guangzhou South
21:44-Shenzhen North
3H16M
18:28
Changsha South
21:44
Shenzhen North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
3H25M
19:10
Changsha South
22:35
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
3H23M
19:20
Changsha South
22:43
Shenzhen North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
K9077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Yiyang [Hunan]
20:1320:18Ningxiang
21:0521:25Changsha
22:0422:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0223:06Hengshan
23:4423:49Hengyang
05:3005:55Guangzhou
06:4606:49Dongguan
08:30-ShenZhen West
11H5M
21:25
Changsha
08:30+1
ShenZhen West
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY516/US$74
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163/US$23
K9063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3923:00Changsha
23:4123:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:20Hengyang
03:0103:07Chenzhou
04:4604:52Shaoguan East
07:1607:36Guangzhou
08:4508:55Dongguan
10:50-ShenZhen West
12H12M
22:59
Changsha
11:11+1
ShenZhen West
 
12H12M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163/US$23
K9017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Changsha
23:5600:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:2701:32Hengyang
03:1303:19Chenzhou
07:2907:42Guangzhou
08:3408:37Dongguan
09:45-Shenzhen
10H40M
23:05
Changsha
09:45+1
Shenzhen
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY469/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY146/US$21
K9003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Yueyang
22:4522:48Miluo
23:3923:53Changsha
00:3200:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:07Hengyang
03:4803:52Chenzhou
05:3105:37Shaoguan East
08:1408:31Guangzhou East
09:1309:16Dongguan
10:26-Shenzhen East
10H33M
23:53
Changsha
10:26+1
Shenzhen East
 
10H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY465/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY314/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY142/US$20
G1001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan
07:4907:51Xianning North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:3109:33Hengyang East
10:2310:25Lechang East
11:3111:35Guangzhou South
11:5211:54Humen [Dongguan]
12:11-Shenzhen North
3H17M
08:54
Changsha South
12:11
Shenzhen North
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
3H18M
09:23
Changsha South
12:41
Shenzhen North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanchang West
07:5307:55Gaoan
08:1708:19Xinyu North
08:3408:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5408:56Pingxiang North
09:0809:10Liling East
09:3509:40Changsha South
10:1810:20Hengyang East
10:5310:59Chenzhou West
11:3011:32Shaoguan
12:2912:36Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Humen [Dongguan]
13:12-Shenzhen North
3H32M
09:40
Changsha South
13:12
Shenzhen North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Wuhan
08:3608:38Xianning North
09:0809:10Yueyang East
09:4409:47Changsha South
10:1610:18Hengshan West
11:4011:42Yingde West
12:2412:31Guangzhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
3H13M
09:47
Changsha South
13:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Wuhan
10:1810:21Changsha South
12:4312:48Guangzhou South
13:18-Shenzhen North
2H55M
10:21
Changsha South
13:16
Shenzhen North
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Wuhan
09:5409:56Xianning North
10:2610:28Yueyang East
11:0211:07Changsha South
11:2211:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5111:53Hengyang East
12:2612:32Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Guangzhou North
14:0214:05Guangzhou South
14:34-Shenzhen North
3H27M
11:07
Changsha South
14:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
3H25M
12:41
Changsha South
16:06
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:07Wuhan
12:5813:00Yueyang East
13:3413:37Changsha South
13:5213:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:2114:23Hengyang East
14:5614:58Chenzhou West
16:2116:26Guangzhou South
16:4316:45Humen [Dongguan]
17:02-Shenzhen North
3H25M
13:37
Changsha South
17:02
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Wuhan
14:0414:06Xianning North
15:0515:08Changsha South
15:4515:51Hengyang East
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5716:59Shaoguan
17:5517:58Guangzhou South
18:27-Shenzhen North
3H19M
15:08
Changsha South
18:27
Shenzhen North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H53M
15:44
Changsha South
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
3H24M
15:49
Changsha South
19:13
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
3H24M
16:00
Changsha South
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:30-Shenzhen North
3H23M
16:07
Changsha South
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
3H41M
16:44
Changsha South
20:25
Shenzhen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Shaoyang
15:1015:12Shaodong
15:3215:34Shuangfeng North
15:4515:48Loudi South
16:1416:16Xiangtan North
16:2816:49Changsha South
17:0417:06Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3317:40Hengyang East
18:1418:16Chenzhou West
18:4718:49Shaoguan
19:4519:49Guangzhou South
20:19-Shenzhen North
3H30M
16:49
Changsha South
20:19
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
3H30M
17:16
Changsha South
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Yueyang East
17:2117:24Changsha South
18:0118:03Hengyang East
18:2018:36Leiyang West
18:5718:59Chenzhou West
19:3119:33Shaoguan
20:2920:33Guangzhou South
21:03-Shenzhen North
3H39M
17:24
Changsha South
21:03
Shenzhen North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H5M
17:30
Changsha South
20:35
Shenzhen North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:2217:24Xianning North
17:5417:56Yueyang East
18:3018:34Changsha South
19:1119:13Hengyang East
19:4619:48Chenzhou West
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:1821:25Guangzhou South
21:4221:44Humen [Dongguan]
22:01-Shenzhen North
3H27M
18:34
Changsha South
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0822:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H7M
19:00
Changsha South
22:07
Shenzhen North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$171
G6027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Yueyang East
19:2319:30Changsha South
20:0920:11Hengyang East
20:4420:46Chenzhou West
21:4321:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
22:1622:19Guangzhou South
22:49-Shenzhen North
3H19M
19:30
Changsha South
22:49
Shenzhen North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$103
T95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5819:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:5519:58Xianning
20:2220:25Chibi
22:4622:52Changsha
03:5403:58Shaoguan East
06:2006:35Guangzhou
08:42-Shenzhen
9H50M
22:52
Changsha
08:42+1
Shenzhen
 
9H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY411/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Changsha-Shenzhen
China Train Search