Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:4007:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
11H22M
07:00
Shenzhen [Futian]
18:22
Beijing West
 
11H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1488/US$213
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY944.5/US$135
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2939/US$420
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:26Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
8H34M
08:27
Shenzhen North
17:01
Beijing West
 
8H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1479.5/US$211
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY936.5/US$134
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2923.5/US$418
K106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shenzhen
11:1011:16Dongguan East
11:5912:05Huizhou
12:5813:01Heyuan
13:5814:04Longchuan [Guangdong]
15:4616:03Dingnan
17:4117:45Ganzhou
19:4419:48Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2822:48Nanchang
04:3904:42Hengchuan
06:2806:36Fuyang
07:4307:47Bozhou
08:3008:36Shangqiu South
09:1409:16Caoxian
09:4709:49Heze
10:5410:58Yanggu
11:2511:31Liaocheng
12:2312:25Qinghecheng
13:1813:25Hengshui
14:1414:16Suning
14:4114:43Renqiu
15:1915:21Bazhou
16:27-Beijing West
29H57M
10:30
Shenzhen
16:27+1
Beijing West
 
29H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$66
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
Z108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen
16:0816:14Huizhou
20:2520:31Ganzhou
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4001:03Nanchang
05:5806:05Fuyang
08:2308:26Heze
09:3309:36Liaocheng
10:5410:57Hengshui
13:14-Beijing West
22H26M
14:48
Shenzhen
13:14+1
Beijing West
 
22H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$66
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Beijing
China Train Search