Home > China Train

Guilin to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:4909:51Zhaoqing East
10:1010:12Foshan West
10:33-Guangzhou South
2H58M
07:35
Guilin North
10:33
Guangzhou South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY198/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Guilin North
08:2708:29Gongcheng
08:5809:00Hezhou
09:4209:44Guangning
10:1610:18Foshan West
10:39-Guangzhou South
2H45M
07:54
Guilin North
10:39
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY198/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:5609:58Sanshui South
10:29-Guangzhou South
2H52M
08:02
Guilin North
10:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY251/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
D2997
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guilin North
09:0509:07Zhongshan West
09:1909:22Hezhou
10:1710:19Zhaoqing East
10:3810:41Foshan West
11:04-Guangzhou
2H49M
08:15
Guilin North
11:04
Guangzhou
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
D2963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guilin North
09:0309:05Gongcheng
09:5709:59Huaiji
10:1510:17Guangning
11:05-Guangzhou South
2H35M
08:30
Guilin North
11:05
Guangzhou South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
09:0409:07Guilin
09:1809:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5412:00Guangzhou South
12:30-Shenzhen North
2H47M
09:07
Guilin
11:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
D2954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Liuzhou
09:0609:08Yongfu South
09:3109:34Guilin
09:4509:49Guilin North
10:2210:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:06Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0712:09Zhaoqing East
12:2812:30Foshan West
12:51-Guangzhou South
3H18M
09:34
Guilin
12:52
Guangzhou South
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
G2901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Guilin North
11:4511:47Zhongshan West
11:5711:59Hezhou
12:2912:31Huaiji
13:3013:34Guangzhou South
14:03-Shenzhen North
2H35M
10:55
Guilin North
13:30
Guangzhou South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Guiyang North
09:1009:12Guidingxian
09:3709:39Sanduxian
10:2010:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
2H52M
11:14
Guilin West
14:06
Guangzhou South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Chongqing West
07:4607:48Qijiang East
08:2608:28Tongzi East
08:5008:52Zunyi
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5511:59Guilin West
12:3212:46Gongcheng
13:1513:17Hezhou
13:4713:49Huaiji
14:1814:20Zhaoqing East
14:55-Guangzhou South
2H56M
11:59
Guilin West
14:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Guilin North
13:1313:15Gongcheng
13:3713:39Zhongshan West
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:17-Guangzhou South
2H37M
12:40
Guilin North
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
10:5110:53Guidingxian
11:3711:39Rongjiang
12:0112:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:09Foshan West
15:30-Guangzhou South
2H30M
13:00
Guilin West
15:30
Guangzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2994
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Liuzhou
12:4412:46Yongfu South
13:1613:22Guilin North
14:1914:21Hezhou
15:1615:18Zhaoqing East
15:3715:39Foshan West
16:00-Guangzhou South
2H57M
13:05
Guilin
16:02
Guangzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Chengdu East
10:3910:41Tongnan
11:0611:08Hechuan
11:3311:39Chongqing North
12:3112:33Fengdu
13:2813:30Lichuan
14:0214:06Enshi
14:5714:59Badong
15:5515:59Yichang East
16:1716:19Zhijiang North
16:3816:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1317:15Xiantao West
17:2817:30Tianmen South
17:4617:48Hanchuan
18:1418:22Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4718:54Wuhan
19:1819:25Xianning North
19:3919:41Chibi North
20:0220:04Yueyang East
20:3820:47Changsha South
21:0221:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
2H19M
13:38
Guilin West
15:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Guilin North
14:0914:11Yangshuo
14:4214:44Zhongshan West
14:5614:58Hezhou
15:4115:43Guangning
16:1516:17Foshan West
16:3716:55Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
2H45M
13:52
Guilin North
16:37
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D2986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Dongan East
12:5512:59Xingan North
13:3213:55Guilin
14:0614:13Guilin North
14:4614:48Gongcheng
15:1715:19Hezhou
16:1416:16Zhaoqing East
16:3516:43Foshan West
17:04-Guangzhou South
3H9M
13:55
Guilin
17:04
Guangzhou South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Liuzhou
13:0413:06Luzhai North
13:2813:30Yongfu South
13:5314:03Guilin
14:1414:22Guilin North
14:5514:58Gongcheng
15:2715:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
3H7M
14:03
Guilin
17:10
Guangzhou South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Chengdu East
07:5208:00Suining
08:3608:39Tongnan
09:2909:41Chongqing West
10:1710:19Ganshui East
11:0511:07Zunyi
11:5511:59Guiyang East
14:0314:07Guilin West
14:5614:59Zhongshan West
15:3615:38Huaiji
16:1416:16Sanshui South
16:2916:31Foshan West
16:51-Guangzhou South
2H44M
14:07
Guilin West
16:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Chengdu East
08:1508:17Suining
08:4608:48Tongnan
09:3509:48Chongqing West
10:1410:16Qijiang East
11:1211:14Zunyi
12:0212:07Guiyang East
12:2612:28Longli North
13:3613:38Congjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:38-Guangzhou
3H1M
14:37
Guilin West
17:38
Guangzhou
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Guilin North
16:1916:22Hezhou
17:1717:20Zhaoqing East
17:5618:01Guangzhou South
18:30-Shenzhen North
2H32M
15:25
Guilin North
17:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
15:4715:49Yongfu South
16:1216:15Guilin
16:2616:30Guilin North
16:5416:56Yangshuo
17:3417:36Hezhou
18:0618:08Huaiji
18:3718:39Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:21-Guangzhou South
3H6M
16:15
Guilin
19:21
Guangzhou South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Chengdu East
09:1909:23Daying East
09:5810:02Tongnan
10:4911:00Chongqing West
12:0912:11Loushanguan South
12:2412:26Zunyi
12:3912:41Zunyi South
13:2013:26Guiyang East
13:3713:39Longdongbao
13:5814:00Guidingxian
14:2514:28Sanduxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:19Guilin West
16:5216:55Gongcheng
17:2317:25Hezhou
18:2018:22Zhaoqing East
18:4218:49Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
2H52M
16:19
Guilin West
19:11
Guangzhou
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guilin North
18:1018:12Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Hezhou
19:0819:10Guangning
19:4219:49Foshan West
20:10-Guangzhou South
2H50M
17:20
Guilin North
20:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
G2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guilin North
18:5218:54Hezhou
20:2520:31Guangzhou South
21:00-Shenzhen North
2H30M
17:55
Guilin North
20:25
Guangzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Sanjiang South
18:1018:14Guilin West
19:1019:12Hezhou
20:0720:09Zhaoqing East
20:2020:22Sanshui South
20:51-Guangzhou South
2H37M
18:14
Guilin West
20:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2979
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Guilin North
20:2120:30Gongcheng
20:5921:01Hezhou
21:3121:33Huaiji
22:0222:04Zhaoqing East
22:40-Guangzhou South
2H53M
19:48
Guilin North
22:41
Guangzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3421:36Hezhou
22:0622:08Huaiji
22:3722:40Zhaoqing East
23:16-Guangzhou South
2H46M
20:30
Guilin West
23:16
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guilin North
21:2621:29Xingan North
22:0222:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:4823:03Dongan East
23:2923:35Yongzhou
01:1501:35Hengyang
05:0105:07Shaoguan East
07:4808:00Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
10H58M
20:50
Guilin North
07:48+1
Guangzhou
 
10H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY402/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
19:0719:09Duyun East
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:55Zhaoqing East
23:31-Guangzhou South
2H39M
20:52
Guilin West
23:31
Guangzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
16:0416:18Chongqing West
16:3116:33Luohuang South
17:3317:35Loushanguan South
18:1218:14Xifeng
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:3020:32Sanjiang South
21:0521:09Guilin West
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
2H46M
21:09
Guilin West
23:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:39Guilin West
11:1211:14Gongcheng
11:4311:46Hezhou
12:2812:30Guangning
12:4712:50Zhaoqing East
13:0913:16Foshan West
13:36-Guangzhou South
2H57M
10:39
Guilin West
13:36
Guangzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
11:0111:06Guilin West
11:3911:41Gongcheng
12:1012:12Hezhou
13:0713:09Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Foshan West
13:5113:55Guangzhou South
14:1214:14Humen [Dongguan]
14:31-Shenzhen North
2H45M
11:06
Guilin West
13:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Guiyang North
09:4409:46Duyun East
10:1810:20Rongjiang
10:4310:45Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0012:02Yangshuo
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:1913:21Huaiji
14:0614:14Foshan West
14:34-Guangzhou South
3H3M
11:36
Guilin West
14:39
Guangzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:10Hezhou
13:4013:42Huaiji
14:2614:28Foshan West
14:49-Guangzhou South
3H1M
11:48
Guilin West
14:49
Guangzhou South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY250/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Chengdu East
07:2507:28Neijiang North
07:5607:58Yongchuan East
08:2308:31Chongqing West
09:2209:24Tongzi North
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:50Guiyang East
11:2811:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2715:29Foshan West
15:5015:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
2H42M
13:08
Guilin West
15:50
Guangzhou South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1863
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Chongqing West
10:0210:04Zunyi
10:4010:42Xiuwenxian
10:5811:04Guiyang East
11:1511:18Longdongbao
12:4812:50Sanjiang South
13:2313:27Guilin West
14:2314:25Hezhou
14:5515:01Huaiji
15:4615:52Foshan West
16:12-Guangzhou South
2H45M
13:27
Guilin West
16:12
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Chongqing West
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
12:5813:09Sanjiang South
13:4213:46Guilin West
14:1914:21Gongcheng
14:4814:50Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
2H36M
13:46
Guilin West
16:22
Guangzhou South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
15:0615:08Sanjiang South
15:3515:37Wutong
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:03Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:39Foshan West
19:02-Guangzhou
3H7M
15:55
Guilin West
19:02
Guangzhou
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Chengdu East
10:3710:40Tongnan
11:0511:07Hechuan
11:3511:41Chongqing West
12:4112:44Tongzi East
13:0613:08Zunyi
13:3513:39Xifeng
14:0414:12Guiyang East
14:2314:25Longdongbao
14:5714:59Duyun East
15:3015:32Rongjiang
16:3816:42Guilin West
17:0617:08Yangshuo
17:3817:40Zhongshan West
17:5317:55Hezhou
18:3718:39Guangning
18:5618:58Zhaoqing East
19:1719:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
2H58M
16:42
Guilin West
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
2H50M
17:02
Guilin West
19:52
Guangzhou South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:5411:59Tongnan
12:2812:30Hechuan
12:5913:07Chongqing West
13:3313:35Qijiang East
14:4014:45Zunyi South
15:0315:05Xifeng
15:1815:20Xiuwenxian
15:3615:40Guiyang East
16:1816:30Duyun East
18:0318:07Guilin West
18:4118:48Gongcheng
19:1619:19Hezhou
19:4919:51Huaiji
20:2020:22Zhaoqing East
20:58-Guangzhou South
2H51M
18:07
Guilin West
20:58
Guangzhou South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Chongqing West
14:0814:10Qijiang East
14:4814:50Tongzi East
15:1215:14Zunyi
16:0216:14Guiyang East
16:3916:41Guidingxian
16:5917:06Duyun East
17:1817:20Sanduxian
18:0118:03Congjiang
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:4020:42Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:36-Guangzhou South
2H38M
18:58
Guilin West
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:09-Guangzhou South
2H40M
19:29
Guilin West
22:09
Guangzhou South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:10Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:3213:34Neijiang North
13:5714:17Dazu South
14:4815:01Chongqing West
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:21Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:19Sanjiang South
19:5219:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
2H25M
19:56
Guilin West
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:51-Guangzhou South
2H47M
20:04
Guilin West
22:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Chengdu East
14:0214:12Zizhong North
14:3914:41Rongchang North
14:5414:56Yongchuan East
15:2115:31Chongqing West
16:4916:51Zunyi
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:1719:20Congjiang
19:4019:42Sanjiang South
20:1520:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:37Foshan West
23:01-Guangzhou
2H42M
20:19
Guilin West
23:01
Guangzhou
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
Ask a Question about Guilin-Guangzhou
China Train Search