Home > China Train

Guilin to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D4283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Guilin North
09:16-Guangzhou South
2H18M
06:58
Guilin North
09:16
Guangzhou South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
D2985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Guilin North
08:2708:30Gongcheng
08:5909:02Hezhou
09:5709:59Zhaoqing East
10:1810:20Foshan West
10:41-Guangzhou South
2H58M
07:35
Guilin North
10:33
Guangzhou South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY198/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$19
D2964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Guangzhou South
10:5911:01Zhaoqing East
11:5511:57Hezhou
12:2512:27Gongcheng
13:02-Guilin North
3H1M
07:38
Guilin
10:39
Guangzhou South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY208/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:5609:58Sanshui South
10:29-Guangzhou South
2H52M
08:02
Guilin North
10:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY251/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$24
D2997
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Guilin North
09:0709:09Zhongshan West
09:2109:23Hezhou
10:1810:20Zhaoqing East
10:4010:43Foshan West
11:05-Guangzhou
2H49M
08:15
Guilin North
11:04
Guangzhou
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
D2963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guilin North
09:0309:05Gongcheng
09:5709:59Huaiji
10:1510:17Guangning
11:05-Guangzhou South
2H41M
08:24
Guilin North
11:05
Guangzhou South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
09:0409:07Guilin
09:1809:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:30-Shenzhen North
2H48M
09:07
Guilin
11:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$77
D2954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Liuzhou
09:0609:08Yongfu South
09:3109:34Guilin
09:4509:49Guilin North
10:2210:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:06Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0712:09Zhaoqing East
12:2812:30Foshan West
12:51-Guangzhou South
3H18M
09:34
Guilin
12:52
Guangzhou South
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
D4285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Chongqing North
16:3016:32Hechuan
16:5716:59Wusheng
17:2617:29Nanchong North
17:5818:01Nanbu
18:1318:16Langzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
19:2519:27Chaotian
19:3719:39Ningqiang South
20:0520:09Hanzhong
20:2820:30Yangxian West
21:33-Xian North
3H13M
09:34
Guilin North
12:47
Guangzhou South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:39Guilin West
11:1211:14Gongcheng
11:4311:46Hezhou
12:2812:30Guangning
12:4712:49Zhaoqing East
13:0813:17Foshan West
13:38-Guangzhou South
3H0M
10:31
Guilin West
13:31
Guangzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
G2901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Guilin North
11:4111:43Zhongshan West
11:5311:55Hezhou
12:2412:26Huaiji
13:2613:32Guangzhou South
14:01-Shenzhen North
2H35M
10:51
Guilin North
13:26
Guangzhou South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$74
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
11:0111:06Guilin West
11:3911:41Gongcheng
12:1012:12Hezhou
13:0713:09Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Foshan West
13:5113:55Guangzhou South
14:1214:14Humen [Dongguan]
14:31-Shenzhen North
2H54M
11:00
Guilin West
13:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$74
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:3009:32Sanduxian
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
2H52M
11:14
Guilin West
14:06
Guangzhou South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Guiyang North
09:4409:46Duyun East
10:1810:20Rongjiang
10:4310:45Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0012:02Yangshuo
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:1913:21Huaiji
14:0614:14Foshan West
14:34-Guangzhou South
3H3M
11:36
Guilin West
14:39
Guangzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Guiyang North
09:2909:31Longdongbao
09:4309:45Longli North
10:1810:20Sanduxian
11:4511:50Guilin West
12:1412:16Yangshuo
12:3012:32Gongcheng
13:0113:09Hezhou
13:4013:42Huaiji
14:1114:13Zhaoqing East
14:49-Guangzhou South
3H1M
11:48
Guilin West
14:49
Guangzhou South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY250/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY281/US$42
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Chongqing West
07:3307:35Luohuang South
08:2608:28Tongzi East
08:5008:52Zunyi
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:57Longdongbao
10:1510:17Guidingxian
12:0112:05Guilin West
12:3812:46Gongcheng
13:1513:18Hezhou
13:4813:50Huaiji
14:1914:21Zhaoqing East
14:56-Guangzhou South
2H55M
12:00
Guilin West
14:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
G2935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Kunming South
08:0508:07Qujing North
08:3108:33Panzhou
09:4409:51Guiyang North
12:0212:06Guilin West
14:23-Guangzhou South
2H18M
12:05
Guilin West
14:23
Guangzhou South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$45
D2965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Guilin North
13:1313:15Gongcheng
13:3713:39Zhongshan West
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:17-Guangzhou South
2H37M
12:40
Guilin North
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Guiyang North
12:4412:46Longli North
13:1113:13Duyun East
13:2613:28Sanduxian
14:2414:26Sanjiang South
14:5915:03Guilin West
15:2715:29Yangshuo
16:0716:09Hezhou
16:3916:41Huaiji
17:1717:19Sanshui South
17:3117:33Foshan West
17:53-Guangzhou South
2H30M
13:00
Guilin West
15:30
Guangzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Chengdu East
08:2308:31Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:50Guiyang East
11:2811:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2715:29Foshan West
15:5015:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
2H42M
13:08
Guilin West
15:50
Guangzhou South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2994
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Liuzhou
12:4412:46Yongfu South
13:1613:22Guilin North
14:1914:21Hezhou
15:1615:18Zhaoqing East
15:3715:39Foshan West
16:00-Guangzhou South
2H51M
13:09
Guilin
16:00
Guangzhou South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
D1863
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Chongqing West
10:0210:04Zunyi
10:4010:42Xiuwenxian
10:5811:04Guiyang East
11:1511:18Longdongbao
12:4812:50Sanjiang South
13:2313:27Guilin West
14:2314:25Hezhou
14:5515:01Huaiji
15:4615:52Foshan West
16:12-Guangzhou South
2H53M
13:19
Guilin West
16:12
Guangzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Chengdu East
10:3910:41Tongnan
11:0611:08Hechuan
11:3311:39Chongqing North
12:3112:33Fengdu
13:2813:30Lichuan
14:0214:06Enshi
14:5714:59Badong
15:5515:59Yichang East
16:1716:19Zhijiang North
16:3816:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1317:15Xiantao West
17:2817:30Tianmen South
17:4617:48Hanchuan
18:1418:22Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4718:54Wuhan
19:1819:25Xianning North
19:3919:41Chibi North
20:0220:04Yueyang East
20:3820:47Changsha South
21:0221:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
2H20M
13:36
Guilin West
15:56
Guangzhou South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$74
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Guilin North
14:0914:11Yangshuo
14:4214:44Zhongshan West
14:5614:58Hezhou
15:4115:43Guangning
16:1516:17Foshan West
16:3716:55Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
2H54M
13:43
Guilin North
16:37
Guangzhou South
 
2H54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Chongqing West
09:0709:09Luohuang South
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
13:1913:34Wutong
13:4613:50Guilin West
14:4514:48Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
2H32M
13:50
Guilin West
16:22
Guangzhou South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$45
D2986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Dongan East
12:5512:59Xingan North
13:3213:55Guilin
14:0614:13Guilin North
14:4614:48Gongcheng
15:1715:19Hezhou
16:1416:16Zhaoqing East
16:3516:43Foshan West
17:04-Guangzhou South
3H9M
13:55
Guilin
17:04
Guangzhou South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
D2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Liuzhou
13:0413:06Luzhai North
13:2813:30Yongfu South
13:5314:03Guilin
14:1414:22Guilin North
14:5514:58Gongcheng
15:2715:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
3H7M
14:03
Guilin
17:10
Guangzhou South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Chengdu East
08:4508:51Neijiang North
09:1109:13Rongchang North
09:4709:53Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
14:5714:59Zhongshan West
15:36-Huaiji
16:1416:16Sanshui South
16:2916:31Foshan West
16:51-Guangzhou South
2H43M
14:08
Guilin West
16:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Chengdu East
08:1508:17Suining
08:4508:47Tongnan
09:1109:13Hechuan
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H54M
14:37
Guilin West
17:31
Guangzhou
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$26
D2946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Liuzhou
14:3114:33Yongfu South
14:5614:59Guilin
15:1015:18Guilin North
15:5115:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
3H33M
14:58
Guilin
18:31
Guangzhou South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
G2903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guilin North
16:2116:24Hezhou
17:1817:20Zhaoqing East
17:5718:01Guangzhou South
18:30-Shenzhen North
2H32M
15:25
Guilin North
17:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$74
D1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Chongqing West
10:5811:02Qijiang East
11:1611:19Ganshui East
12:1412:18Zunyi South
12:5713:01Guiyang East
13:3913:41Duyun East
14:1314:15Rongjiang
14:3714:39Congjiang
15:2715:31Guilin West
15:5515:57Yangshuo
17:0017:07Huaiji
17:4317:45Sanshui South
18:14-Guangzhou South
2H43M
15:31
Guilin West
18:14
Guangzhou South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Guiyang North
14:0614:08Sanduxian
14:3214:35Rongjiang
14:5815:04Congjiang
15:2415:31Sanjiang South
16:0416:08Guilin West
16:5716:59Zhongshan West
17:1217:14Hezhou
18:0918:11Zhaoqing East
18:2218:24Sanshui South
18:3618:38Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
3H7M
15:55
Guilin West
19:02
Guangzhou
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$26
D2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
15:4715:49Yongfu South
16:1216:17Guilin
16:2816:32Guilin North
16:5616:58Yangshuo
17:3517:37Hezhou
18:0618:08Huaiji
18:3718:39Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:21-Guangzhou South
3H4M
16:17
Guilin
19:21
Guangzhou South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$26
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Chengdu East
11:1611:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:19Guilin West
16:5216:55Gongcheng
17:2317:25Hezhou
18:2018:22Zhaoqing East
18:4218:49Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
2H52M
16:19
Guilin West
19:11
Guangzhou
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$26
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:3817:40Zhongshan West
17:5317:55Hezhou
18:3718:39Guangning
18:5618:58Zhaoqing East
19:1719:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
2H51M
16:49
Guilin West
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
2H50M
17:02
Guilin West
19:52
Guangzhou South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guilin North
18:1018:12Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Hezhou
19:0819:10Guangning
19:4219:49Foshan West
20:10-Guangzhou South
2H47M
17:20
Guilin North
20:07
Guangzhou South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
G2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guilin North
18:5218:54Hezhou
20:2520:31Guangzhou South
21:00-Shenzhen North
2H35M
17:50
Guilin North
20:25
Guangzhou South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$74
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Sanjiang South
18:1018:14Guilin West
19:1019:12Hezhou
20:0720:09Zhaoqing East
20:2020:22Sanshui South
20:51-Guangzhou South
2H38M
18:13
Guilin West
20:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Chongqing West
14:0814:10Qijiang East
14:4814:50Tongzi East
15:1215:14Zunyi
16:0216:14Guiyang East
16:3916:41Guidingxian
16:5917:06Duyun East
17:1817:20Sanduxian
18:0118:03Congjiang
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:4020:42Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:36-Guangzhou South
2H38M
18:58
Guilin West
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H37M
19:23
Guilin West
22:00
Guangzhou South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$45
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:38-Hezhou
22:09-Guangzhou South
2H39M
19:29
Guilin West
22:08
Guangzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2979
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Guilin North
20:2120:30Gongcheng
20:5921:01Hezhou
21:3121:33Huaiji
22:0222:04Zhaoqing East
22:40-Guangzhou South
2H53M
19:48
Guilin North
22:41
Guangzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
2H25M
19:56
Guilin West
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
2H48M
20:04
Guilin West
22:52
Guangzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY171/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Chengdu East
14:0214:12Zizhong North
14:3914:41Rongchang North
14:5414:56Yongchuan East
15:2115:31Chongqing West
16:4916:51Zunyi
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:1719:20Congjiang
19:4019:42Sanjiang South
20:1520:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:37Foshan West
23:01-Guangzhou
2H46M
20:19
Guilin West
23:05
Guangzhou
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$26
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
2H49M
20:30
Guilin West
23:19
Guangzhou South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY171/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Jinchengjiang
16:3916:43Yizhou
18:0218:32Liuzhou
20:3620:48Guilin North
21:2421:28Xingan North
22:0122:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:4823:03Dongan East
23:2923:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
10H57M
20:48
Guilin North
07:45+1
Guangzhou
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY373/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:55Zhaoqing East
23:31-Guangzhou South
2H39M
20:52
Guilin West
23:31
Guangzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3815:41Dazu South
16:1116:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
2H53M
21:02
Guilin West
23:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$45
Ask a Question about Guilin-Guangzhou
China Train Search