Home > China Train

Xian to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Xian North
08:0908:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5208:54Sanmenxia South
09:5810:01Zhengzhou East
10:2110:23Xinxiang East
10:3910:51Hebi East
11:4211:44Gaoyi West
11:5912:01Shijiazhuang
12:3712:39Baoding East
12:5512:57Gaobeidian East
13:27-Beijing West
5H35M
07:52
Xian North
13:27
Beijing West
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1208:15Qishan
08:2908:32Yangling South
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:0509:10Xian North
09:4009:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:48Shijiazhuang
14:2414:28Baoding East
15:11-Beijing West
6H1M
09:10
Xian North
15:11
Beijing West
 
6H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Xian North
11:0811:11Zhengzhou East
12:3912:41Shijiazhuang
13:50-Beijing West
4H32M
09:18
Xian North
13:50
Beijing West
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Xian North
10:2010:22Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0211:09Sanmenxia South
11:4011:44Luoyang Longmen
12:2212:25Zhengzhou East
12:4512:50Xinxiang East
13:4013:42Xingtai East
14:1014:14Shijiazhuang
15:0615:08Zhuozhou East
15:33-Beijing West
5H31M
10:02
Xian North
15:33
Beijing West
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Chengdu East
10:1210:18Xian North
12:0812:13Zhengzhou East
13:3413:37Shijiazhuang
14:46-Beijing West
4H28M
10:18
Xian North
14:46
Beijing West
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G4018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
11:0311:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5712:01Luoyang Longmen
12:4012:59Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Xinxiang East
13:3713:39Hebi East
13:5413:57Anyang East
14:2614:28Xingtai East
14:5614:59Shijiazhuang
15:3515:37Baoding East
15:5916:11Zhuozhou East
16:37-Beijing West
6H4M
10:33
Xian North
16:37
Beijing West
 
6H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
5H58M
10:43
Xian North
16:41
Beijing West
 
5H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
5H38M
11:13
Xian North
16:51
Beijing West
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
5H42M
12:44
Xian North
18:26
Beijing West
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
5H38M
13:15
Xian North
18:53
Beijing West
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xian North
15:2015:23Zhengzhou East
16:4516:48Shijiazhuang
17:55-Beijing West
4H25M
13:30
Xian North
17:55
Beijing West
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:3016:32Zhengzhou West
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
5H42M
14:38
Xian North
20:20
Beijing West
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Xian North
16:3216:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1317:15Mianchi South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
5H29M
16:02
Xian North
21:31
Beijing West
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
5H48M
17:21
Xian North
23:09
Beijing West
 
5H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:52Zhengzhou East
20:1220:14Xinxiang East
21:2621:28Shijiazhuang
22:0422:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
5H23M
17:35
Xian North
22:58
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
T232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Xian
20:4320:46Sanmenxia
22:1522:21Luoyang
03:1403:20Shijiazhuang
04:3304:37Baoding
06:08-Beijing West
12H30M
17:38
Xian
06:08+1
Beijing West
 
12H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
5H30M
17:59
Xian North
23:29
Beijing West
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G90
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Chengdu East
18:1618:24Xian North
20:1420:18Zhengzhou East
21:4021:44Shijiazhuang
22:52-Beijing West
4H28M
18:24
Xian North
22:52
Beijing West
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
Z20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Xian
06:58-Beijing West
11H37M
19:21
Xian
06:58+1
Beijing West
 
11H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$115
Z44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:27Xian
22:2922:34Yanan
05:3605:49Shijiazhuang North
08:22-Beijing West
12H55M
19:27
Xian
08:22+1
Beijing West
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY825.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
T42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Xian
20:4820:50Pucheng East
22:4622:51Yanan
23:5800:01Zichang
01:0901:39Suide
02:3602:39Lvliang
04:2104:27Taiyuan
06:2106:26Shijiazhuang North
07:5408:00Baoding
09:31-Beijing West
13H52M
19:39
Xian
09:31+1
Beijing West
 
13H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
T8
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Chengdu
09:2709:31Deyang
10:1310:17Mianyang
10:5410:58Jiangyou
13:4313:53Guangyuan
16:1816:21Lueyang
17:2617:28Huixian
17:4617:49Liangdang
18:1718:19Fengxian
20:2920:48Baoji
22:2722:47Xian
01:5101:54Yanan
07:2107:27Taiyuan
08:1908:32Yangquan North
09:2909:39Shijiazhuang North
10:5410:58Baoding
12:31-Beijing West
13H44M
22:47
Xian
12:31+1
Beijing West
 
13H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Xining
15:2815:40Haishiwan
16:5617:11Lanzhou
18:2718:30Dingxi
19:2219:25Longxi
20:1320:15Gangu
21:2521:35Tianshui
01:3301:43Xian
06:3606:42Luoyang
08:5208:56Xinxiang
09:5109:55Anyang
11:4311:48Shijiazhuang
12:5913:03Baoding
14:26-Beijing West
12H43M
01:43
Xian
14:26
Beijing West
 
12H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:32-Beijing West
12H42M
01:50
Xian
14:32
Beijing West
 
12H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:1105:13Hanzhong
06:3006:32Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:17Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0216:07Tongguan
19:2419:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:57-Baoding
05:4205:42Beijing West
16H42M
13:00
Xian South
05:42+1
Beijing West
 
16H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:16Xian North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:20-Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:5319:53Beijing West
5H37M
14:16
Xian North
19:53
Beijing West
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY981.5/US$144
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
5H51M
14:47
Xian North
20:38
Beijing West
 
5H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
G428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Lanzhou West
16:5717:01Xian North
18:5118:54Zhengzhou East
20:2120:30Shijiazhuang
21:42-Beijing West
4H41M
17:01
Xian North
21:42
Beijing West
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY824.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY515.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1627.5/US$239
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:18Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
13H43M
21:02
Xian
10:45+1
Beijing West
 
13H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Xian-Beijing
China Train Search