Home > China Train

Guilin to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guilin North
18:5218:54Hezhou
20:2520:31Guangzhou South
21:00-Shenzhen North
3H11M
17:50
Guilin North
21:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY239.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY694.5/US$104
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Jinchengjiang
16:3916:43Yizhou
18:0218:32Liuzhou
20:3620:48Guilin North
21:2421:28Xingan North
22:0122:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:4823:03Dongan East
23:2923:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
13H12M
20:48
Guilin North
10:00+1
Shenzhen
 
13H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY433.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
09:0409:07Guilin
09:1809:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:30-Shenzhen North
3H23M
09:07
Guilin
12:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY373.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY712/US$107
G2901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Guilin North
11:4111:43Zhongshan West
11:5311:55Hezhou
12:2412:26Huaiji
13:2613:32Guangzhou South
14:01-Shenzhen North
3H10M
10:51
Guilin North
14:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY239.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY694.5/US$104
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
11:0111:06Guilin West
11:3911:41Gongcheng
12:1012:12Hezhou
13:0713:09Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Foshan West
13:5113:55Guangzhou South
14:1214:14Humen [Dongguan]
14:31-Shenzhen North
3H28M
11:00
Guilin West
14:28
Shenzhen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY238.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY692.5/US$104
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Chengdu East
10:3910:41Tongnan
11:0611:08Hechuan
11:3311:39Chongqing North
12:3112:33Fengdu
13:2813:30Lichuan
14:0214:06Enshi
14:5714:59Badong
15:5515:59Yichang East
16:1716:19Zhijiang North
16:3816:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1317:15Xiantao West
17:2817:30Tianmen South
17:4617:48Hanchuan
18:1418:22Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4718:54Wuhan
19:1819:25Xianning North
19:3919:41Chibi North
20:0220:04Yueyang East
20:3820:47Changsha South
21:0221:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
2H56M
13:36
Guilin West
16:32
Shenzhen North
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY238.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY692.5/US$104
G2903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guilin North
16:2116:24Hezhou
17:1817:20Zhaoqing East
17:5718:01Guangzhou South
18:30-Shenzhen North
3H5M
15:25
Guilin North
18:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY239.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY694.5/US$104
Ask a Question about Guilin-Shenzhen
China Train Search