Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Longyan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
8H6M
07:28
Hangzhou East
15:34
Longyan
 
8H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY387/US$57
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
5H39M
08:00
Hangzhou East
13:39
Longyan
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY642.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY390.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1203.5/US$177
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
4H29M
08:03
Hangzhou East
12:32
Longyan
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY581.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY350.5/US$52
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1090/US$160
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
7H53M
08:42
Hangzhou East
16:35
Longyan
 
7H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
8H11M
09:39
Hangzhou East
17:50
Longyan
 
8H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
8H28M
12:09
Hangzhou East
20:37
Longyan
 
8H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
8H3M
12:15
Hangzhou East
20:18
Longyan
 
8H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
5H40M
12:35
Hangzhou East
18:15
Longyan
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY642.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY390.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY724/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1203.5/US$177
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
19H21M
13:15
Hangzhou
08:36+1
Longyan
 
19H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
8H11M
13:18
Hangzhou East
21:29
Longyan
 
8H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
7H38M
14:23
Hangzhou East
22:01
Longyan
 
7H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
8H12M
07:43
Hangzhou East
15:55
Longyan
 
8H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY609/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
7H10M
09:54
Hangzhou East
17:04
Longyan
 
7H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY725.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY819/US$120
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Longyan
China Train Search