Home > China Train

Changsha to Xinyu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
2H58M
05:41
Changsha
08:39
Xinyu
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5011:54Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Haining West
12:2412:26Jiaxing South
12:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
07:30
Changsha South
08:29
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G1692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Changsha South
08:4708:49Pingxiang North
09:0709:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2409:26Xinyu North
09:4809:50Gaoan
10:0510:13Nanchang West
10:3110:33Jinxian South
11:0411:06Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:2711:33Shangrao
12:0312:05Wuyishan East
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Nanping North
13:1913:23Fuzhou
14:0614:09Putian
14:3414:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:07-Xiamen North
1H6M
08:18
Changsha South
09:24
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Changsha South
09:0909:11Pingxiang North
09:2909:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:4609:48Xinyu North
10:2010:26Nanchang West
10:5210:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:3311:35Shangrao
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4212:44Yiwu
12:5813:00Zhuji
13:2513:29Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Deqing
13:5713:59Huzhou
14:2314:25Liyang
14:4214:44Lishui [Nanjing]
15:00-Nanjing South
1H6M
08:40
Changsha South
09:46
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Changsha South
10:1110:13Pingxiang North
10:3110:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4810:50Xinyu North
11:2211:26Nanchang West
12:0112:03Yingtan North
12:1712:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
12:3612:42Shangrao
12:5513:01Yushan South
13:3713:39Jinhua
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:3114:48Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Shaoxing North
15:1915:21Shaoxing East
15:3315:44Yuyao North
15:5716:04Zhuangqiao
16:14-Ningbo
1H6M
09:42
Changsha South
10:48
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1434
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Changsha South
10:1410:16Liling East
10:2710:29Pingxiang North
10:5710:59Xinyu North
11:3111:34Nanchang West
11:5211:54Jinxian South
12:0712:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
12:4712:49Shangrao
13:4413:46Yiwu
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:2614:42Hangzhou East
15:0015:02Shaoxing North
15:2015:22Yuyao North
15:42-Ningbo
1H7M
09:50
Changsha South
10:57
Xinyu North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guiyang North
07:5007:52Guiding North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
1H0M
11:11
Changsha South
12:11
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
1H6M
11:25
Changsha South
12:31
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
11:40
Changsha South
12:39
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G1480
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Changsha South
12:1412:16Liling East
12:2612:29Pingxiang North
12:5712:59Xinyu North
13:3213:48Nanchang West
14:1614:18Gongqingcheng
14:44-Jiujiang
1H7M
11:50
Changsha South
12:57
Xinyu North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4110:44Huaihua South
11:1611:18Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4211:44Loudi South
12:1012:12Xiangtan North
12:2512:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:4319:53Fenghua
20:13-Ninghai
1H13M
12:31
Changsha South
13:44
Xinyu North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Guiyang North
09:5209:54Kaili South
10:2910:31Tongren South
10:5510:57Zhijiang
11:0911:13Huaihua South
12:0612:08Loudi South
12:3412:36Xiangtan North
12:4912:54Changsha South
13:1813:20Liling East
13:3013:32Pingxiang North
14:0014:02Xinyu North
14:2414:26Gaoan
14:4114:46Nanchang West
15:0415:06Jinxian South
15:3715:39Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:5615:58Shangrao
16:2016:22Jiangshan
16:4916:51Jinhua
17:0317:05Jinhua South
17:1617:18Wuyi North
17:2917:31Yongkang South
17:5017:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:28-Wenzhou South
1H6M
12:54
Changsha South
14:00
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
K785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Chengdu East
16:2216:31Daying East
16:5317:11Suining
17:3117:34Pengxi
18:0118:12Nanchong
19:1419:19Pengan
19:3119:45Yingshan
20:4821:19Dazhou
00:3300:44Wanzhou
05:3205:56Yichang East
09:0809:14Shimenxian North
10:0410:08Changde
11:2111:25Yiyang [Hunan]
12:5313:14Changsha
13:5314:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
14:4514:49Liling
15:1315:19Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:0216:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4216:46Xinyu
17:3317:37Zhangshu
17:5417:58Fengcheng
18:2318:30Xiangtang
19:10-Nanchang
3H28M
13:14
Changsha
16:42
Xinyu
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Guiyang North
10:1210:14Kaili South
10:4910:52Tongren South
11:1211:14Zhijiang
11:2711:31Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:53Pingxiang North
14:1114:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2814:30Xinyu North
15:0215:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2816:39Shangrao
17:0117:03Wuyishan North
17:2717:29Jianou West
17:4517:47Nanping North
18:0818:11Minqing North
18:3218:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:57-Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2820:28Xiamen North
59M
13:16
Changsha South
14:15
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
13:25
Changsha South
14:24
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
13:5914:02Pingxiang North
14:2014:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3714:39Xinyu North
15:1115:15Nanchang West
15:5015:52Yingtan North
16:1816:23Shangrao
16:3616:41Yushan South
17:0117:03Quzhou
17:2617:29Jinhua
17:4017:42Jinhua South
18:0018:02Yongkang South
18:1218:14Jinyun West
18:2718:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:05-Wenzhou South
1H6M
13:30
Changsha South
14:36
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Changsha South
14:1214:14Pingxiang North
14:4214:44Xinyu North
15:0615:08Gaoan
15:2315:26Nanchang West
15:5115:53Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0716:09Yingtan North
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H6M
13:35
Changsha South
14:41
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:57Guiyang North
10:5511:01Sansui
11:2111:23Xinhuang West
11:4811:51Huaihua South
12:2412:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:4912:51Loudi South
13:0913:11Shaoshan South
13:2413:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:4714:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:18-Nanjing South
1H11M
13:53
Changsha South
15:04
Xinyu North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
59M
14:11
Changsha South
15:10
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:29Jinhua
18:4518:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
1H16M
14:21
Changsha South
15:37
Xinyu North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2110:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:26Changsha South
14:5514:57Pingxiang North
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3215:34Xinyu North
16:07-Nanchang West
1H15M
14:27
Changsha South
15:42
Xinyu North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
1H3M
14:51
Changsha South
15:54
Xinyu North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
1H12M
15:00
Changsha South
16:12
Xinyu North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H12M
15:09
Changsha South
16:21
Xinyu North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
57M
15:29
Changsha South
16:26
Xinyu North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Changsha South
16:0616:08Pingxiang North
16:3616:38Xinyu North
17:1017:18Nanchang West
17:5317:55Yingtan North
18:2118:24Shangrao
18:5218:54Quzhou
19:1519:17Jinhua
20:0120:20Hangzhou East
20:4020:42Shaoxing North
21:14-Ningbo
59M
15:37
Changsha South
16:36
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
15:42
Changsha South
16:41
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu East
08:3408:44Jianyang South
09:0409:07Zizhong North
09:5509:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:44Wenzhou South
22:08-Cangnan
59M
15:48
Changsha South
16:47
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:1913:21Guangzhou North
14:0014:02Shaoguan
15:0115:06Hengyang East
15:3315:35Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:5415:57Changsha South
16:2716:29Pingxiang North
16:5716:59Xinyu North
17:3117:38Nanchang West
18:1318:16Yingtan North
18:3018:32Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:49-Shangrao
1H0M
15:57
Changsha South
16:57
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:5013:52Yingde West
14:5414:57Leiyang West
15:3815:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:5916:02Changsha South
16:3216:34Pingxiang North
17:0217:04Xinyu North
17:36-Nanchang West
1H0M
16:02
Changsha South
17:02
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
59M
16:08
Changsha South
17:07
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
59M
16:13
Changsha South
17:12
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H0M
16:18
Changsha South
17:18
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:21Changsha South
16:5016:52Pingxiang North
17:2017:22Xinyu North
17:5418:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
16:23
Changsha South
17:23
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H0M
16:28
Changsha South
17:28
Xinyu North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H7M
16:40
Changsha South
17:47
Xinyu North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
16:55
Changsha South
17:54
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
59M
17:05
Changsha South
18:04
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H6M
17:10
Changsha South
18:16
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
1H6M
17:21
Changsha South
18:27
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
17:33
Changsha South
18:32
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G1404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Guangzhou South
16:4716:49Shaoguan
17:2017:22Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Hengyang East
18:2418:26Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4518:49Changsha South
19:3119:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:4819:50Xinyu North
20:2220:28Nanchang West
21:0321:05Yingtan North
21:3121:33Shangrao
21:5521:58Jiangshan
22:1022:12Quzhou
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5122:53Yiwu
23:25-Hangzhou East
59M
18:49
Changsha South
19:48
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Shenzhen North
16:5016:52Humen [Dongguan]
17:0917:13Guangzhou South
18:0418:06Shaoguan
18:3718:39Chenzhou West
19:1219:14Hengyang East
19:5620:01Changsha South
20:2520:27Liling East
20:3720:39Pingxiang North
20:5720:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1421:16Xinyu North
21:3821:40Gaoan
21:5722:17Nanchang West
22:5122:53Dean
23:22-Jiujiang
1H13M
19:57
Changsha South
21:10
Xinyu North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:19Huaihua South
20:3920:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
59M
20:48
Changsha South
21:47
Xinyu North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G1406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guangzhou South
18:1218:18Guangzhou North
18:5718:59Shaoguan
19:3019:32Chenzhou West
20:0520:08Hengyang East
20:3520:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:5721:02Changsha South
21:2621:28Liling East
21:5121:53Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:0822:10Xinyu North
22:43-Nanchang West
1H8M
20:52
Changsha South
22:00
Xinyu North
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:23Guangzhou South
07:5607:58Leiyang West
08:1508:17Hengyang East
08:4408:46Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:0509:09Changsha South
09:3309:35Liling East
09:4609:48Pingxiang North
10:1610:18Xinyu North
10:51-Nanchang West
1H7M
09:09
Changsha South
10:16
Xinyu North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Guangzhou South
09:1609:18Shaoguan
09:4909:51Chenzhou West
10:2410:26Hengyang East
11:0811:16Changsha South
11:4011:42Liling East
12:0512:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2212:24Xinyu North
12:5613:00Nanchang West
13:3513:37Yingtan North
14:0714:23Shangrao
14:4714:49Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1215:17Huangshan North
15:3115:33Jixi North
15:5315:55Jingxian
16:1216:14Tongling North
16:2616:32Wuwei [Anhui]
16:4516:47Chaohu East
17:09-Hefei South
1H6M
11:16
Changsha South
12:22
Xinyu North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H7M
13:46
Changsha South
14:53
Xinyu North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY311.5/US$46
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
1H3M
14:56
Changsha South
15:59
Xinyu North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Ask a Question about Changsha-Xinyu
China Train Search