Home > China Train

Jinan to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G61
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Jinan West
07:2307:26Taian [Shandong]
07:4507:48Qufu East
08:1208:14Zaozhuang
08:3208:34Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5810:02Nanjing South
10:1910:21Lishui [Nanjing]
10:4310:45Yixing
11:0211:04Huzhou
11:2511:34Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Jinhua
12:4212:44Quzhou
13:1113:13Shangrao
13:3913:41Yingtan North
14:17-Nanchang West
4H19M
07:06
Jinan West
11:25
Hangzhou East
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
4H30M
07:23
Jinan
11:53
Hangzhou East
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY648.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY385/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
G1734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
5H8M
07:35
Jinan East
12:43
Hangzhou East
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY672/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY399.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1260.5/US$185
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
3H56M
08:24
Jinan West
12:20
Hangzhou East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:08Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
4H18M
09:22
Jinan
13:40
Hangzhou
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY660.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY392.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1239/US$182
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
15H20M
11:14
Jinan
02:34+1
Hangzhou
 
15H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
3H58M
11:42
Jinan West
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
5H38M
14:13
Jinan West
19:51
Hangzhou East
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY790.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1482/US$218
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
14H6M
16:52
Jinan
06:58+1
Hangzhou East
 
14H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Taiyuan South
13:3813:41Yangquan North
14:2014:29Shijiazhuang
14:4814:50Gaocheng South
15:0415:06Xinji South
15:2215:27Hengshui North
15:5416:01Dezhou East
16:1216:14Pingyuan East
16:2416:27Yucheng East
16:5117:00Jinan West
17:3217:36Qufu East
18:1218:23Xuzhou East
19:3819:40Nanjing South
19:5319:55Jurong West
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3520:37Changxing
20:5420:56Deqing
21:10-Hangzhou East
4H10M
17:00
Jinan West
21:10
Hangzhou East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
4H10M
17:13
Jinan West
21:23
Hangzhou East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
4H15M
17:24
Jinan
21:39
Hangzhou
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY660.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY392.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1239/US$182
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
14H43M
17:35
Jinan
08:18+1
Hangzhou East
 
14H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
3H59M
09:06
Jinan West
13:05
Hangzhou East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing South
09:2209:24Jinan West
11:2411:26Nanjing South
12:1312:15Huzhou
12:38-Hangzhou East
3H14M
09:24
Jinan West
12:38
Hangzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
3H58M
09:55
Jinan West
13:53
Hangzhou East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
3H25M
10:05
Jinan West
13:30
Hangzhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
4H50M
10:58
Jinan West
15:48
Hangzhou East
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY790.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1482/US$218
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
3H11M
12:24
Jinan West
15:35
Hangzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
4H28M
12:45
Jinan West
17:13
Hangzhou East
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
3H52M
13:43
Jinan West
17:35
Hangzhou East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
3H54M
14:44
Jinan West
18:38
Hangzhou East
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
3H51M
15:36
Jinan West
19:27
Hangzhou East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
5H1M
15:46
Jinan West
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY790.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1482/US$218
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
4H4M
16:51
Jinan West
20:55
Hangzhou East
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
14:5815:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:56Bengbu
01:5402:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0708:10Jiaxing
08:3008:42Haining
09:3610:01Hangzhou
11:42-Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
16H42M
16:54
Daminghu
09:36+1
Hangzhou
 
16H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
16H1M
17:08
Jinan
09:09+1
Hangzhou
 
16H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
4H4M
18:03
Jinan West
22:07
Hangzhou East
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY646/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1211.5/US$178
Ask a Question about Jinan-Hangzhou
China Train Search