Home > China Train

Nanjing to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
10H34M
06:14
Nanjing South
16:48
Xiamen North
 
10H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY848/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY530/US$76
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
10H16M
06:37
Nanjing
16:53
Xiamen North
 
10H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$71
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
7H31M
06:57
Nanjing South
14:28
Xiamen North
 
7H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1549.5/US$221
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
8H54M
07:45
Nanjing South
16:39
Xiamen North
 
8H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY684/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY428/US$61
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
10H19M
07:46
Nanjing
18:05
Xiamen North
 
10H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$71
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
11H0M
08:09
Nanjing
19:09
Xiamen North
 
11H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$71
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
8H39M
10:38
Nanjing South
19:17
Xiamen North
 
8H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY684/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY428/US$61
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:51Jiaxing South
14:0914:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5715:02Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0817:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
9H47M
11:12
Nanjing
20:59
Xiamen North
 
9H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$71
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
7H34M
13:14
Nanjing South
20:48
Xiamen North
 
7H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$71
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY934/US$133
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
7H26M
08:23
Nanjing South
15:49
Xiamen North
 
7H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$71
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY934/US$133
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1549.5/US$221
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Xiamen
China Train Search