Home > China Train

Ningbo to Yuyao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
19M
06:25
Ningbo
06:44
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
20M
06:45
Ningbo
07:05
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G1416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Ningbo
07:1907:21Yuyao North
07:3307:35Shaoxing East
07:5908:14Hangzhou East
08:4708:49Yiwu
09:0509:08Jinhua
09:2909:35Quzhou
09:5610:05Yushan South
10:1710:20Shangrao
10:4610:48Yingtan North
11:2311:27Nanchang West
12:0912:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2912:31Pingxiang North
13:02-Changsha South
19M
07:00
Ningbo
07:19
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Ningbo
07:1507:17Zhuangqiao
07:3107:33Yuyao North
07:5107:54Shaoxing North
08:1308:23Hangzhou East
08:3308:35Yuhang
08:5308:55Jiaxing South
09:0909:11Jinshan North
09:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
07:06
Ningbo
07:31
Yuyao North
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Ninghai
07:2607:29Ningbo
07:4807:53Yuyao North
08:1108:14Shaoxing North
08:3308:39Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Haining West
09:0909:11Jiaxing South
09:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
07:29
Ningbo
07:48
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Ningbo
08:2108:26Yuyao
08:5508:58Shangyu
09:2309:26Shaoxing
11:0111:04Yiwu
11:4311:51Jinhua
12:4412:47Quzhou
13:1113:15Changshan
14:0014:04Dexing East
14:1914:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0515:09Jingdezhen North
15:3315:37Poyang
16:2616:30Hukou
17:0017:06Jiujiang
19:5520:16Yangxin
20:5220:57Huangshi
21:1921:24Ezhou
22:4323:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:2602:37Xiangyang East
04:3804:48Shiyan [Hubei]
07:0807:16Ankang
09:0709:09Wanyuan
10:0510:08Xuanhan
11:0011:09Dazhou
12:2712:31Yingshan
12:4412:55Pengan
13:2413:30Nanchong
14:1114:20Suining
14:4314:59Daying East
16:48-Chengdu
42M
07:39
Ningbo
08:21
Yuyao
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G2332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:12Pingxiang North
13:2413:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
20M
07:50
Ningbo
08:10
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
06:5606:58Linhai [Zhejiang]
07:4607:55Ningbo
08:1508:17Yuyao North
08:50-Hangzhou East
20M
07:55
Ningbo
08:15
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5509:00Yuyao
09:5209:58Shaoxing
11:1911:22Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:2705:35Guilin North
07:2207:36Liuzhou
08:2608:31Laibin
09:26-Litang
12:19-Nanning
42M
08:16
Ningbo
08:58
Yuyao
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Sanmenxian
08:2608:30Ningbo
08:4908:51Yuyao North
09:0309:05Shaoxing East
09:1609:18Shaoxing North
09:3709:41Hangzhou East
10:0410:06Jiaxing South
10:2010:22Jinshan North
10:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
08:30
Ningbo
08:49
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:3511:40Pengshui
12:2812:34Wulong
13:2713:33Fuling
15:29-Chongqing North
39M
08:40
Ningbo
09:19
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
19M
08:46
Ningbo
09:05
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
20M
09:12
Ningbo
09:32
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
09:25
Ningbo
09:44
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
19M
09:44
Ningbo
10:03
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
19M
10:18
Ningbo
10:37
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
19M
10:33
Ningbo
10:52
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
11:00
Ningbo
11:19
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K848
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Ningbo
11:3911:45Yuyao
12:1112:17Shangyu
12:4112:50Shaoxing
13:5914:08Zhuji
14:3414:37Yiwu
15:1815:24Jinhua
16:1816:21Quzhou
17:5517:59Shangrao
19:0819:14Yingtan
21:5622:00Xinyu
22:3622:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:2423:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:4301:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4406:56Huaihua
09:0809:12Yuping
10:0510:09Zhenyuan
11:2111:27Kaili
12:1612:20Fuquan
12:5512:59Guiding
14:10-Guiyang
39M
11:12
Ningbo
11:51
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Ningbo
11:4311:45Yuyao North
12:0312:05Shaoxing North
12:2412:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Haining West
12:5612:59Jiaxing South
13:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
11:24
Ningbo
11:43
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
11:33
Ningbo
11:53
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
11:49
Ningbo
12:09
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Ningbo
12:2012:22Yuyao North
12:5713:05Hangzhou East
13:2613:28Huzhou
13:4513:47Yixing
14:0914:11Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2614:32Nanjing South
15:25-Hefei South
20M
12:00
Ningbo
12:20
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:54Nanjing South
15:46-Hefei South
19M
12:16
Ningbo
12:35
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
12:34
Ningbo
12:54
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D2196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2215:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
20M
12:40
Ningbo
13:00
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Aojiang
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
20M
12:46
Ningbo
13:06
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
K1040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:47Deqing West
17:2517:30Changxing South
18:3718:42Xuancheng
19:3319:39Wuhu
20:2120:25Chaohu
21:1221:32Hefei
01:5702:12Xinyang
03:5704:01Tanghe [Henan]
05:1305:17Zhenping
06:0806:13Xixia
07:5808:01Danfeng
08:3208:35Shangluo
11:4311:53Xian
12:5312:56Yangling
13:2513:28Caijiapo
14:0714:27Baoji
16:0716:11Tianshui
16:5316:55Gangu
17:4417:46Longxi
18:4218:44Dingxi
20:02-Lanzhou
41M
12:52
Ningbo
13:33
Yuyao
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
13:05
Ningbo
13:24
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Ningbo
13:3313:35Yuyao North
13:5313:55Shaoxing North
14:1414:19Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Tongxiang
14:4914:52Jiaxing South
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
13:14
Ningbo
13:33
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
13:26
Ningbo
13:45
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Ningbo
14:1014:13Yuyao
14:3914:42Shangyu
15:0615:09Shaoxing
16:1816:38Hangzhou
17:1717:21Deqing West
18:0118:04Changxing South
19:2019:23Xuancheng
20:1820:26Wuhu
21:1921:23Chaohu
22:2722:55Hefei
00:5400:59Gushi
01:1701:22Shangcheng
03:3503:45Xinyang
05:0005:03Tongbai
05:4505:48Tanghe [Henan]
07:0607:09Zhenping
07:3107:34Neixiang
08:0308:07Xixia
09:0709:12Shangnan
09:5609:59Danfeng
10:3010:37Shangluo
13:16-Xian
40M
13:31
Ningbo
14:11
Yuyao
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
20M
13:37
Ningbo
13:57
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
20M
13:45
Ningbo
14:05
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
K1220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Ningbo
14:3414:38Yuyao
15:0415:07Shangyu
15:3115:34Shaoxing
16:4416:58Hangzhou
17:4317:46Deqing West
18:2618:31Changxing South
19:0619:11Guangde
19:5319:57Xuancheng
21:0021:25Wuhu
23:0023:06Tongling
23:4723:53Chizhou
00:5401:30Dongzhi
02:2402:27Pengze
03:1303:21Jiujiang
05:35-Nanchang
35M
13:55
Ningbo
14:30
Yuyao
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G1962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Ningbo
14:2114:23Yuyao North
14:4114:43Shaoxing North
15:0115:04Hangzhou East
15:2515:27Huzhou
15:4415:46Yixing
16:2216:33Nanjing South
17:4817:55Xuzhou East
18:1318:15Xiaoxian North
18:4718:50Shangqiu
19:0519:08Minquan North
19:3419:38Kaifeng North
19:59-Zhengzhou East
20M
14:01
Ningbo
14:21
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
T326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Ningbo
14:5214:55Yuyao
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:4715:50Shaoxing
17:0117:24Hangzhou
18:0618:09Deqing West
18:4318:46Changxing South
19:1319:16Guangde
19:5820:01Xuancheng
20:5221:00Wuhu
22:2622:41Hefei
00:5801:26Fuyang
03:2103:33Shangqiu
05:11-Kaifeng
06:00-Zhengzhou
42M
14:10
Ningbo
14:52
Yuyao
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
20M
14:29
Ningbo
14:49
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
19M
14:38
Ningbo
14:57
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
25M
14:48
Ningbo
15:13
Yuyao North
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1218:36Hangzhou
19:3119:46Zhuji
20:1220:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3704:41Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3807:02Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2411:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
48M
15:05
Ningbo
15:53
Yuyao
 
48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Ningbo
15:4715:49Yuyao North
16:2216:26Hangzhou East
16:3916:41Haining West
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
15:28
Ningbo
15:47
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
20M
15:33
Ningbo
15:53
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
19M
15:38
Ningbo
15:57
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
37M
15:43
Ningbo
16:20
Yuyao
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
15:48
Ningbo
16:08
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
24M
15:55
Ningbo
16:19
Yuyao North
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
20M
16:15
Ningbo
16:35
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
20M
16:21
Ningbo
16:41
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G1432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Ningbo
16:4516:48Yuyao North
16:5917:02Shaoxing East
17:1417:19Shaoxing North
17:3818:00Hangzhou East
18:3318:35Yiwu
18:5118:53Jinhua
19:1419:17Quzhou
19:5820:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
20:1420:16Yingtan North
20:5120:55Nanchang West
21:3721:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Pingxiang North
22:31-Changsha South
19M
16:26
Ningbo
16:45
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
19M
16:37
Ningbo
16:56
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
19M
16:42
Ningbo
17:01
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
19M
16:53
Ningbo
17:12
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
17:15
Ningbo
17:34
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Ningbo
17:4417:46Yuyao North
17:5818:00Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Hangzhou East
18:4418:46Deqing
19:1119:13Yixing
19:2419:26Liyang
19:4219:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:0920:11Nanjing South
20:4120:43Dingyuan
20:5921:01Bengbu South
21:2421:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:53-Xuzhou East
19M
17:25
Ningbo
17:44
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
20M
17:35
Ningbo
17:55
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Ningbo
17:5918:02Yuyao North
18:2118:23Shaoxing North
18:4218:44Hangzhou East
19:0719:09Jiaxing South
19:2719:40Songjiang South
19:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
17:40
Ningbo
17:59
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
26M
17:45
Ningbo
18:11
Yuyao North
 
26M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
39M
17:52
Ningbo
18:31
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
21M
17:58
Ningbo
18:19
Yuyao North
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
K426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Ningbo
18:4218:45Yuyao
19:1119:14Shangyu
19:3819:41Shaoxing
20:4720:58Hangzhou
21:3621:39Deqing West
22:1922:24Changxing South
23:4423:49Xuancheng
00:5000:56Wuhu
02:4803:07Hefei
05:3505:38Gushi
05:5605:59Shangcheng
06:2506:30Hengchuan
06:5907:02Xixian [Henan]
07:2307:26Luoshan
08:0808:26Xinyang
10:1510:29Tongbai
11:3411:40Tanghe [Henan]
13:2013:45Nanyang
14:3014:33Nanzhao
15:0815:11Lushan [Henan]
15:3115:34Pingdingshan West
16:1116:14Ruzhou
17:24-Luoyang
39M
18:03
Ningbo
18:42
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
19M
18:09
Ningbo
18:28
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Ningbo
18:3318:35Yuyao North
18:5318:55Shaoxing North
19:1419:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:32Haining West
20:0020:03Songjiang South
20:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
18:14
Ningbo
18:33
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
25M
18:19
Ningbo
18:44
Yuyao North
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
18:29
Ningbo
18:49
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
18:35
Ningbo
18:55
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
20M
18:46
Ningbo
19:06
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
K8564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Ningbo
19:3119:34Yuyao
20:2720:30Shaoxing
21:2021:27Hangzhou East
22:0422:08Deqing West
22:4622:49Changxing South
01:1101:17Wuhu
02:5703:20Hefei
06:09-Fuyang
07:30-Bozhou
39M
18:52
Ningbo
19:31
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
19:06
Ningbo
19:26
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Cangnan
16:5416:56Aojiang
17:0517:07Ruian
17:1917:22Wenzhou South
17:3717:39Yueqing
18:1018:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4118:43Ninghai
19:1319:16Ningbo
19:3519:37Yuyao North
19:4919:51Shaoxing East
20:0220:05Shaoxing North
20:23-Hangzhou East
19M
19:16
Ningbo
19:35
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
K8500
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Ningbo
20:1020:13Yuyao
20:3920:42Shangyu
21:0621:09Shaoxing
22:1422:30Hangzhou
23:5700:01Changxing South
01:1701:20Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
04:2904:48Hefei
07:40-Fuyang
08:57-Bozhou
40M
19:30
Ningbo
20:10
Yuyao
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
19:38
Ningbo
19:58
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
K1438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Ningbo
20:2720:32Yuyao
21:1721:21Shaoxing
22:2122:36Hangzhou
23:2523:29Deqing West
00:0700:12Changxing South
01:1901:24Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
03:1503:28Chaohu
04:1504:31Hefei
05:3205:36Huainan
07:3107:51Fuyang
08:4308:49Taihe [Sichuan] North
09:0709:12Jieshoushi
09:3609:41Shenqiu
09:5910:04Xiangcheng
10:2610:44Zhoukou
11:4311:51Luohe
13:00-Pingdingshan
39M
19:48
Ningbo
20:27
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
19:54
Ningbo
20:14
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
22M
19:59
Ningbo
20:21
Yuyao North
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
20:13
Ningbo
20:33
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2612:28Puning
12:5312:56Chaoshan
13:1513:17Raoping
13:2713:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
20:23
Ningbo
20:43
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
20:32
Ningbo
20:51
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
D3230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
23M
20:45
Ningbo
21:08
Yuyao North
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
23M
20:50
Ningbo
21:13
Yuyao North
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
Z32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Ningbo
21:3721:40Yuyao
22:2422:27Shaoxing
23:4823:51Yiwu
05:2505:27Huangshi
05:4205:45Ezhou
06:48-Wuhan [Wuchang]
39M
20:58
Ningbo
21:37
Yuyao
 
39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
Z290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:19Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
42M
21:05
Ningbo
21:47
Yuyao
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Shenzhen North
08:1608:18Shenzhenpingshan
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:47Xiamen North
12:1912:21Huian
12:4012:42Putian
13:1213:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
14:5114:53Cangnan
15:0315:05Aojiang
15:1415:16Ruian
15:29-Wenzhou South
20M
16:58
Ningbo
17:18
Yuyao North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
19M
18:59
Ningbo
19:18
Yuyao North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY71/US$10
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Yuyao
China Train Search