Home > China Train

Xiamen to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
6H39M
06:44
Xiamen North
13:23
Changsha South
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY827/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1550/US$228
G1754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Xiamen North
09:1309:17Longyan
09:4009:42Zhangping West
10:0810:10Yongan [fujian] South
10:3610:40Sanming North
11:2411:26Wuyishan East
11:5611:58Shangrao
12:2812:30Yingtan North
13:0513:11Nanchang West
13:5313:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:1314:27Pingxiang North
14:3914:56Liling East
15:2115:25Changsha South
15:3915:41Xiangtan North
16:0716:09Loudi South
17:0117:05Huaihua South
17:1717:19Zhijiang
18:1018:12Kaili South
18:5018:56Guiyang North
19:2619:28Anshun West
20:1520:17Panzhou
20:3020:32Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:4920:51Qujing North
21:26-Kunming South
7H7M
08:14
Xiamen North
15:21
Changsha South
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY509/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1581/US$233
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
7H3M
08:41
Xiamen
15:44
Changsha South
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY498/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1558/US$229
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
7H30M
09:09
Xiamen North
16:39
Changsha South
 
7H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY489/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1531.5/US$225
G1684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Xiamen
10:0010:02Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:49Xianyou
11:0011:02Putian
11:2511:28Yongtai
12:0212:04Youxi
12:2312:29Sanming North
13:2713:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
6H44M
09:37
Xiamen
16:21
Changsha South
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY614.5/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY692.5/US$102
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
6H39M
15:46
Xiamen North
22:25
Changsha South
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY489/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1531.5/US$225
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Changsha
China Train Search