Home > China Train

Taian [Shandong] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
9H40M
01:10
Taishan
10:50
Beijing
 
9H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY175/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Taian [Shandong]
08:2208:25Jinan West
08:4908:51Dezhou East
09:1709:19Cangzhou West
09:5409:56Langfang
10:18-Beijing South
2H13M
08:05
Taian [Shandong]
10:18
Beijing South
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
7H29M
08:14
Taishan
15:43
Beijing
 
7H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
2H8M
09:20
Taian [Shandong]
11:28
Beijing South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
2H5M
10:08
Taian [Shandong]
12:13
Beijing South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
2H0M
12:13
Taian [Shandong]
14:13
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
2H14M
13:29
Taian [Shandong]
15:43
Beijing South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
2H5M
14:38
Taian [Shandong]
16:43
Beijing South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
2H11M
14:42
Taian [Shandong]
16:53
Beijing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
2H5M
15:05
Taian [Shandong]
17:10
Beijing South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
2H15M
15:58
Taian [Shandong]
18:13
Beijing South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
2H18M
16:20
Taian [Shandong]
18:38
Beijing South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
2H9M
17:19
Taian [Shandong]
19:28
Beijing South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
2H18M
17:23
Taian [Shandong]
19:41
Beijing South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
2H16M
18:02
Taian [Shandong]
20:18
Beijing South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
2H0M
18:58
Taian [Shandong]
20:58
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
1H58M
19:31
Taian [Shandong]
21:29
Beijing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
2H4M
19:56
Taian [Shandong]
22:00
Beijing South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
2H6M
20:17
Taian [Shandong]
22:23
Beijing South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
1H53M
20:55
Taian [Shandong]
22:48
Beijing South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
1H53M
21:55
Taian [Shandong]
23:48
Beijing South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
7H8M
22:01
Taishan
05:09+1
Beijing
 
7H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
Z160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Rizhao
19:1419:19Junan
19:5620:02Linyi
21:5422:06Yanzhou
22:5523:05Taishan
01:0201:04Dezhou
02:0702:13Cangzhou
03:3103:40Tianjin West
05:18-Beijing
6H13M
23:05
Taishan
05:18+1
Beijing
 
6H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
1H59M
11:04
Taian [Shandong]
13:03
Beijing South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
2H30M
14:03
Taian [Shandong]
16:33
Beijing South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
2H9M
14:56
Taian [Shandong]
17:05
Beijing South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
2H11M
16:07
Taian [Shandong]
18:18
Beijing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
2H24M
16:29
Taian [Shandong]
18:53
Beijing South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
2H16M
17:37
Taian [Shandong]
19:53
Beijing South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
2H8M
18:40
Taian [Shandong]
20:48
Beijing South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
Ask a Question about Taian-Beijing
China Train Search