Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K4671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-01:36Shanghai South
02:3402:40Jiaxing
03:0003:08Haining
03:5003:56Hangzhou East
05:2805:32Yiwu
06:1106:17Jinhua
07:0907:14Quzhou
07:3307:38Jiangshan
08:4508:52Shangrao
10:2010:33Yingtan
12:2412:28Zhangshu
13:1513:21Xinyu
13:5614:00Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4414:50Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:0823:23Huaihua
05:2905:57Guiyang
11:18-Chongqing West
3H52M
01:36
Shanghai South
05:28
Yiwu
 
3H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Liaocheng
13:2813:31Taiqian
13:5814:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:52Juye
16:2316:27Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:26Yanzhou
17:4117:44Zoucheng
18:1018:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:00Xuzhou
22:1722:31Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:43-Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:31-Yiwu
3H26M
04:56
Shanghai South
08:22
Yiwu
 
3H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:4019:46Huaibei
21:1221:15Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4721:50Guzhen [Anhui]
22:2522:37Bengbu
23:1923:22Mingguang
00:0500:08Chuzhou North
00:5200:58Nanjing
03:2503:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5604:02Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0106:04Songjiang
06:3106:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:30Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4310:46Yiwu
12:3412:37Quzhou
12:5913:02Changshan
13:23-Kaihua
5H2M
05:41
Shanghai South
10:43
Yiwu
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:52Weifang
14:5615:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:55Bengbu
01:5802:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:0907:12Songjiang
07:3407:43Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:5808:08Jiaxing
08:33-Haining
09:5510:01Hangzhou
11:35-Yiwu
4H51M
06:51
Shanghai South
11:42
Yiwu
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:1312:29Fuyang
13:0013:03Yingshang
14:0814:12Huainan
16:0916:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2119:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:27-Wenzhou
5H1M
23:30
Shanghai South
04:31+1
Yiwu
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K4085
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-00:50Shanghai South
01:3601:42Jiaxing
02:4402:52Hangzhou East
03:4303:47Zhuji
04:1404:23Yiwu
06:0606:12Quzhou
07:4607:55Shangrao
09:1009:28Yingtan
10:2510:29Jinxian
12:1812:24Xinyu
13:4713:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5223:12Huaihua
03:4504:00Xiu Shan
08:1608:25Wulong
10:2310:29Fuling
12:37-Chongqing North
3H14M
01:05
Shanghai South
04:19
Yiwu
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K4279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H53M
01:26
Shanghai South
05:19
Yiwu
 
3H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
3147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-03:53Shanghai South
04:4004:44Jiaxing
05:0405:08Haining
05:5005:56Hangzhou East
07:1307:18Yiwu
08:2808:44Jinhua
10:1910:24Quzhou
12:0212:09Shangrao
13:4013:55Yingtan
12:2012:22Xunyang
13:0113:11Ankang
15:5515:57Xuanhan
16:4116:50Dazhou
17:3717:41Quxian
18:1118:19Guangan
22:24-Chongqing
3H22M
04:00
Shanghai South
07:22
Yiwu
 
3H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$4
G4831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:16Shanghai Hongqiao
06:0106:05Hangzhou East
06:3706:39Yiwu
06:5506:57Jinhua
08:3808:41Nanchang West
09:2309:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:4309:45Pingxiang North
10:1710:24Changsha South
10:5911:01Loudi South
11:2511:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:0012:04Huaihua South
12:2812:32Xinhuang West
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:54-Guiyang North
1H21M
05:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
06:37
Yiwu
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
G4833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:22Shanghai Hongqiao
06:0706:10Hangzhou East
06:4206:44Yiwu
07:0007:02Jinhua
07:5107:53Shangrao
08:1908:21Yingtan North
08:5609:01Nanchang West
09:3309:35Xinyu North
09:5009:52Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Changsha South
11:0311:05Shaoshan South
11:2211:24Loudi South
12:1612:19Huaihua South
12:4812:50Tongren South
13:2513:27Kaili South
13:5013:52Guiding North
14:13-Guiyang North
1H20M
05:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
06:42
Yiwu
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5807:00Tongxiang
07:1707:20Hangzhou East
08:0308:05Jinhua
08:2008:22Longyou
08:4408:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:4710:49Xinyu North
11:0411:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:3011:32Liling East
11:5612:00Changsha South
12:2312:25Shaoshan South
12:4212:44Loudi South
13:0813:10Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4313:46Huaihua South
14:1014:12Xinhuang West
14:3114:33Sansui
15:1615:18Guiding North
15:38-Guiyang North
1H27M
06:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:38
Yiwu
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5006:52Haining West
07:0007:02Yuhang
07:1207:14Hangzhou East
07:4607:52Yiwu
08:0908:11Jinhua South
08:2208:24Wuyi North
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
1H39M
06:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:56
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5706:59Jiaxing South
07:2207:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:4508:47Yongkang South
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
1H36M
06:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:05
Yiwu
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:1108:13Zhuji
08:2708:29Yiwu
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:47-Nanchang West
1H35M
06:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:20
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:1511:18Sanming North
11:4411:46Yongan [fujian] South
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
1H47M
06:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:42
Yiwu
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0608:08Yuhang
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:4811:55Xinyu North
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:44Liling East
13:0913:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0414:06Shuangfeng North
14:3014:32Shaodong
14:52-Shaoyang
1H40M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:52
Yiwu
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Shanghai South
07:5307:56Songjiang
08:2908:32Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:3110:40Zhuji
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:5813:01Quzhou
13:2613:29Jiangshan
14:4214:46Shangrao
15:5516:09Yingtan
17:4617:49Zhangshu
18:3618:41Xinyu
19:5620:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:24Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4921:53Xiangtan
23:0523:14Loudi
03:2503:40Huaihua
05:2705:31Yuping
07:3307:39Kaili
10:07-Guiyang
3H48M
07:21
Shanghai South
11:09
Yiwu
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0808:10Haining West
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:0610:08Yushan South
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1711:23Nanchang West
12:1812:20Pingxiang North
12:5212:56Changsha South
13:1013:12Xiangtan North
13:3813:40Loudi South
13:5613:58Shaoyang North
14:3914:43Huaihua South
14:5514:57Zhijiang
15:1815:20Tongren South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:49Guiyang North
17:0917:11Pingba South
17:2617:28Anshun West
17:4317:45Guanling
18:2918:31Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
19:18-Kunming South
1H35M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:57
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G4741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:38Pingxiang North
12:5113:08Liling East
13:3313:48Changsha South
14:0214:08Xiangtan North
14:3414:36Loudi South
14:4714:49Shuangfeng North
15:0915:11Shaodong
15:27-Shaoyang
1H35M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:07
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Shanghai South
11:0011:10Songjiang
11:3211:41Jiashan [Zhejiang]
11:5411:57Jiaxing
12:1912:22Haining
13:2613:32Hangzhou East
14:2514:34Zhuji
15:0015:04Yiwu
16:4416:47Quzhou
18:1018:14Shangrao
19:2319:35Yingtan
21:2621:57Nanchang
23:1423:30Jiujiang
00:1200:23Wuxue
00:5101:06Qichun
01:2601:29Xishui
01:5301:56Huangzhou
02:3602:42Macheng
04:3004:38Hengchuan
06:3607:01Xinyang
10:0110:05Xiping
10:24-Luohe
12:20-Pingdingshan
3H36M
07:39
Shanghai South
11:15
Yiwu
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:1209:14Yuhang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:3519:39Chongqing West
20:2820:32Wusheng
20:58-Nanchong North
1H40M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:05
Yiwu
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
2H17M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:47
Yiwu
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5508:58Songjiang
09:3209:37Jiaxing
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:2022:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0500:25Hengyang
02:2202:50Yongzhou
04:5805:08Guilin North
07:0607:26Liuzhou
08:1608:21Laibin
09:4909:54Guigang
11:3011:42Yulin [Guangxi]
12:1012:13Luchuan
13:0713:10Hechun
13:2013:23Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:4313:46Suixi [Guangdong]
14:28-Zhanjiang
3H28M
08:36
Shanghai South
12:04
Yiwu
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shanghai South
09:0609:09Songjiang
09:3109:34Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:4909:52Jiaxing
10:1410:17Haining
11:0111:07Hangzhou East
12:2112:24Yiwu
14:0514:08Quzhou
14:4114:44Jiangshan
15:3015:33Yushan
15:5516:01Shangrao
16:2916:32Hengfeng
16:4516:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:0817:11Guixi
17:2817:41Yingtan
18:0618:17Dongxiang
18:4518:48Jinxian
19:5520:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
3H46M
08:51
Shanghai South
12:37
Yiwu
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H32M
09:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:42
Yiwu
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:3413:36Minqing North
13:5614:07Fuzhou
14:4914:52Putian
15:1715:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:44-Xiamen North
1H35M
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:58
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K4663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Shanghai South
09:4509:54Songjiang
10:2610:32Jiaxing
11:0911:14Haining
11:5612:02Hangzhou East
12:5112:56Zhuji
13:2213:28Yiwu
14:0714:13Jinhua
15:0515:10Quzhou
16:4816:54Shangrao
18:1918:29Yingtan
20:5721:03Xinyu
21:3821:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2622:32Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5723:00Liling
06:0906:43Huaihua
10:3610:47Xiu Shan
12:3312:44Qianjiang [Chongqing]
13:5814:11Wulong
22:5023:02Neijiang
03:15-Chengdu
3H56M
09:26
Shanghai South
13:22
Yiwu
 
3H56M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:25Nanchang West
14:0714:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:01Changsha South
15:1515:17Xiangtan North
15:4315:45Loudi South
16:0116:03Shaoyang North
16:4416:48Huaihua South
17:0017:02Zhijiang
17:2317:25Tongren South
17:4017:42Sansui
18:0718:09Kaili South
18:4718:52Guiyang North
19:2119:23Anshun West
19:3819:40Guanling
20:1720:19Panzhou
20:4320:45Qujing North
21:20-Kunming South
1H35M
09:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:03
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G4761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H39M
10:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:02
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:2811:30Tongxiang
11:4811:52Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Zhuji
12:3112:33Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3414:38Nanchang West
15:2015:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:49Pingxiang North
16:21-Changsha South
1H43M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:31
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4920:53Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0123:30Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:24-Guangzhou
3H2M
10:50
Shanghai South
13:52
Yiwu
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:06Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
19:2419:57Yingtan
21:0321:07Zixi
22:2422:28Guangze
22:5923:07Shaowu
00:4700:51Shunchang
04:0604:14Sanyuanqu
05:1305:21Yongan [fujian]
07:1707:21Zhangping
09:5810:02Zhangzhou East
11:21-Xiamen
3H45M
10:59
Shanghai South
14:44
Yiwu
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
2H0M
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:04
Yiwu
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:0713:09Jinhua
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:01Huaihua South
19:2519:27Xinhuang West
19:3619:38Tongren South
20:1320:15Kaili South
20:5320:58Guiyang North
21:2821:30Anshun West
23:06-Kunming South
1H34M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:49
Yiwu
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5816:01Quzhou
17:1317:17Shangrao
18:1818:25Yingtan
20:2820:32Xinyu
22:4623:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:2700:45Hengyang
02:1502:44Yongzhou
05:20-Guilin North
2H58M
11:27
Shanghai South
14:25
Yiwu
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Shanghai South
13:5914:02Jiaxing
15:2415:30Hangzhou East
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:2418:27Quzhou
19:3319:36Yushan
19:5820:02Shangrao
21:1121:19Yingtan
23:4023:44Xinyu
00:1900:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
01:5702:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4503:52Loudi
05:0305:07Xinhua [Hunan]
08:02-Huaihua
3H51M
11:33
Shanghai South
15:24
Yiwu
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:0912:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:31Changsha South
18:0618:09Loudi South
18:3318:35Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:0819:11Huaihua South
19:2319:25Zhijiang
19:4619:48Tongren South
20:2320:25Kaili South
20:4820:50Guiding North
21:0621:12Guiyang East
22:0122:04Zunyi
23:23-Chongqing West
1H45M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:24
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5114:54Yiwu
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:47Shangrao
18:4818:58Yingtan
21:4821:54Jian [Jiangxi]
23:4300:06Ganzhou
02:5703:00Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:5203:55Heyuan
04:5004:56Huizhou
05:4005:45Dongguan East
06:22-Shenzhen
3H12M
11:41
Shanghai South
14:53
Yiwu
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1211:49Shanghai South
12:0712:10Songjiang
12:4412:47Jiaxing
13:5213:58Hangzhou East
15:1015:13Yiwu
18:2418:28Shangrao
19:0619:09Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2919:33Guixi
19:5019:57Yingtan
20:2220:26Dongxiang
21:1521:18Xiangtang
21:4022:03Nanchang
23:45-Jiujiang
3H21M
11:49
Shanghai South
15:10
Yiwu
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:3919:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:08Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
00:5501:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
02:2502:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
3H59M
12:01
Shanghai South
16:00
Yiwu
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2612:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:3712:39Jiaxing South
13:0313:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:1514:17Wuyi North
14:4414:46Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Qingtian
15:28-Wenzhou South
1H38M
12:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:39
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2314:27Longyou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
1H35M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:55
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G4769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H35M
12:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:00
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
1H46M
12:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:16
Yiwu
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1015:12Yushan South
15:4515:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
18:5018:52Shaoshan South
19:0919:11Loudi South
19:4719:49Xupu South
20:10-Huaihua South
1H41M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:21
Yiwu
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Hefei South
10:0610:08Quanjiao
10:3010:32Nanjing South
10:5210:54Zhenjiang South
11:2311:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4611:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1012:12Kunshan south
12:2912:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1813:20Jiaxing South
13:3813:40Yuhang
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:2614:28Yiwu
14:4414:53Jinhua
15:0815:10Longyou
15:28-Jiangshan
1H39M
12:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:53Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:20-Xiamen North
1H28M
12:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:25
Yiwu
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3713:39Jiaxing South
14:0214:04Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Yiwu
15:3515:37Shangrao
16:0316:05Yingtan North
16:48-Nanchang
1H26M
13:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:36
Yiwu
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:4023:43Jian [Jiangxi]
01:4002:00Ganzhou
04:5204:55Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4705:49Heyuan
06:4406:47Huizhou
07:3107:37Dongguan East
08:15-Shenzhen
3H9M
13:20
Shanghai South
16:29
Yiwu
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5020:54Shangrao
22:0322:19Yingtan
00:0200:24Nanchang
03:1703:19Yangxin
03:4703:50Huangshi
05:1605:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
3H41M
13:40
Shanghai South
17:21
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
1H37M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:24
Yiwu
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:2217:25Zhuji
17:5517:58Yiwu
20:0020:03Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:55Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:06Loudi
07:0607:09Shaodong
07:3107:42Shaoyang
09:05-Yongzhou
3H37M
14:18
Shanghai South
17:55
Yiwu
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3914:41Songjiang South
14:5915:01Jiaxing South
15:2515:27Hangzhou East
15:5916:01Yiwu
16:20-Jinhua South
1H34M
14:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:59
Yiwu
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:0618:09Yiwu
19:5419:57Quzhou
21:2021:26Shangrao
22:3522:48Yingtan
03:3703:52Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2205:28Loudi
09:5210:12Huaihua
11:2211:34Tongren
13:1113:17Xiu Shan
13:4713:57Youyang
15:1415:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:0416:07Pengshui
16:5417:06Wulong
17:5017:56Fuling
19:16-Chongqing North
3H32M
14:34
Shanghai South
18:06
Yiwu
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
1H35M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:10
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:26Songjiang
15:5015:53Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:0616:09Jiaxing
16:3116:34Haining
17:2417:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:44Shangrao
00:0100:14Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:25-Guiyang
3H43M
14:59
Shanghai South
18:42
Yiwu
 
3H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
1H44M
15:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:57
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3317:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:14Wenzhou South
19:2519:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
1H35M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:07
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:38Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
3H47M
15:37
Shanghai South
19:24
Yiwu
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:36Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:59Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:34Wudangshan
15:5315:55Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
21:2821:31Xuanhan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:51-Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
3H47M
15:43
Shanghai South
19:30
Yiwu
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G4933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H44M
15:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:36
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1023:20Yingtan
04:0004:16Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3705:53Hengyang
07:4508:02Yongzhou
09:1409:19Daozhou
09:3709:40Jiangyong
09:5710:02Jianghua
11:0011:08Hezhou
12:3012:35Wuzhou
13:2413:27Cenxi
13:5613:59Rongxian
14:3214:50Yulin [Guangxi]
15:5115:56Guigang
16:4516:50Litang
18:1918:21Nanning East
18:35-Nanning
3H10M
16:06
Shanghai South
19:16
Yiwu
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
1H45M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:02
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
1H35M
16:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:17
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:14Zhuji
20:4020:45Yiwu
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:34Yingtan
05:0705:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:3705:40Liling
06:1606:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0807:28Changsha
08:3108:36Yiyang [Hunan]
09:3609:41Changde
11:1111:14Cili
12:5813:10Zhangjiajie
15:0015:08Jishou
16:2116:25Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
3H51M
16:49
Shanghai South
20:40
Yiwu
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
3H4M
16:55
Shanghai South
19:59
Yiwu
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Shanghai Hongqiao
12:3412:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:5012:52Tongxiang
13:1013:13Hangzhou East
13:5413:57Jinhua
14:1914:21Quzhou
14:4814:50Shangrao
15:0715:09Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:3915:41Jinxian South
16:04-Nanchang West
1H38M
17:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:38
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5704:00Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5505:00Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
3H54M
17:01
Shanghai South
20:55
Yiwu
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:32Jinshan North
17:4617:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
20:1620:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:08-Pingxiang North
22:4222:42Changsha South
1H44M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:53
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
Z257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Shanghai South
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5719:03Hangzhou East
20:0520:08Yiwu
23:3923:45Yingtan
04:2204:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0607:15Yichang East
09:1309:19Enshi
12:11-Chongqing North
2H51M
17:14
Shanghai South
20:05
Yiwu
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4615:49Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:19Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:0600:09Yushan
00:3100:36Shangrao
01:4502:02Yingtan
05:0705:21Jian [Jiangxi]
05:4205:45Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:4006:43Xingguo
07:31-Ganzhou
3H54M
17:20
Shanghai South
21:14
Yiwu
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1320:27Hangzhou
22:1322:18Yiwu
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1209:15Yunmeng
09:3209:41Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
4H30M
17:43
Shanghai South
22:13
Yiwu
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0704:11Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4109:01Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:32Dongan East
12:0512:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:3912:42Xingan North
13:1713:28Guilin North
15:1315:20Liuzhou
17:5117:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
3H15M
17:49
Shanghai South
21:04
Yiwu
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4818:50Haining West
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4122:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
1H54M
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:47
Yiwu
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:03Hefei South
15:3815:40Quanjiao
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:35Yangchenghu
17:4217:47Kunshan south
18:0618:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
1H49M
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:02
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2316:26Kunshan
17:4718:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
21:4621:49Yiwu
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4500:48Yushan
01:1001:16Shangrao
03:2303:29Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
07:1207:16Gutian
09:08-Fuzhou
3H26M
18:20
Shanghai South
21:46
Yiwu
 
3H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4620:52Hangzhou East
22:0722:10Yiwu
00:0100:04Quzhou
01:2901:37Shangrao
03:3003:43Yingtan
06:0406:08Xinyu
06:4306:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:3107:36Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3809:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
14:3914:59Huaihua
16:4416:48Yuping
18:5018:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:1501:40Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:2904:34Qujing
06:15-Kunming
3H41M
18:26
Shanghai South
22:07
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:0621:08Yushan South
21:2021:22Shangrao
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
1H38M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:06
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:4221:44Qingtian
22:0422:16Wenzhou South
22:3222:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
1H44M
18:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:19
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5617:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2417:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:29Changsha
12:3512:40Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4013:45Changde
14:4915:19Shimenxian North
15:5015:53Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:31-Jishou
21:15-Huaihua
3H56M
18:51
Shanghai South
22:47
Yiwu
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H47M
18:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:43
Yiwu
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1420:17Haining
20:5921:05Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Zhuji
22:2622:29Yiwu
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
3H23M
19:03
Shanghai South
22:26
Yiwu
 
3H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G4911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4019:42Jiaxing South
20:0620:21Hangzhou East
20:4420:46Zhuji
21:0021:02Yiwu
21:1821:21Jinhua
22:0722:09Shangrao
23:0523:08Nanchang West
00:04-Pingxiang North
1H49M
19:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:00
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:1221:18Hangzhou East
22:1422:23Zhuji
22:5322:56Yiwu
23:3823:44Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:31Yingtan
05:2105:25Jinxian
06:0206:06Fengcheng
06:2306:35Zhangshu
07:2207:26Xinyu
07:4607:49Fenyi
08:0708:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5508:59Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2409:27Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
3H38M
19:15
Shanghai South
22:53
Yiwu
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:2621:32Hangzhou East
22:5923:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:24Yingtan
06:4506:49Xinyu
07:2407:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1108:16Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:4112:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0817:33Guangzhou
17:5718:03Foshan
19:1319:18Zhaoqing
21:0021:03Yangchun
22:5322:59Maoming
23:5800:06Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
3H38M
19:21
Shanghai South
22:59
Yiwu
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
1H45M
19:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:18
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
19:5419:57Songjiang
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:56Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
01:4301:47Quzhou
04:4705:02Yingtan
07:5307:58Xinyu
08:1808:22Fenyi
08:4008:44Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2809:32Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:4811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5512:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0014:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:01Yuping
23:2723:56Guiyang
01:4701:51Liuzhi
03:2003:30Liupanshui
05:2205:27Xuanwei
06:3006:35Qujing
08:18-Kunming
3H41M
19:36
Shanghai South
23:17
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G4905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H42M
19:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:23
Yiwu
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
1H48M
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:32
Yiwu
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G4987
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H38M
21:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:43
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K4197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:14Shanghai South
23:0023:05Jiaxing
23:2723:32Haining
00:1400:20Hangzhou East
01:3201:37Yiwu
02:2502:35Jinhua
05:4705:52Shangrao
07:1707:32Yingtan
10:2610:34Xinyu
11:1811:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0712:16Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1421:34Huaihua
01:4401:50Kaili
04:27-Guiyang
3H26M
22:14
Shanghai South
01:40+1
Yiwu
 
3H26M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K4417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:54Shanghai South
23:4023:45Jiaxing
00:0500:10Haining
00:5200:58Hangzhou East
02:2902:34Yiwu
03:1903:25Jinhua
06:1206:19Shangrao
07:3507:49Yingtan
10:4210:48Xinyu
11:3211:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2112:29Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5413:00Liling
20:3320:58Huaihua
04:1304:27Guiyang
06:2906:39Anshun
07:2607:34Liuzhi
09:3509:55Liupanshui
12:0912:15Xuanwei
13:2713:33Qujing
15:57-Kunming
3H35M
22:54
Shanghai South
02:29+1
Yiwu
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yiwu
China Train Search