Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:52Juye
16:2316:27Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1722:31Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:24-Yiwu
3H28M
04:56
Shanghai South
08:24
Yiwu
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:4019:46Huaibei
21:1221:15Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4721:50Guzhen [Anhui]
22:2522:37Bengbu
23:1923:22Mingguang
00:0500:08Chuzhou North
00:5200:58Nanjing
03:2503:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5604:02Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0106:04Songjiang
06:3106:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:30Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4310:46Yiwu
12:3412:37Quzhou
12:5913:02Changshan
13:23-Kaihua
5H2M
05:41
Shanghai South
10:43
Yiwu
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Shanghai Hongqiao
06:4406:46Jiaxing South
07:0407:06Yuhang
07:1607:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
1H39M
06:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:56
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:1108:13Zhuji
08:2708:29Yiwu
08:55-Longyou
1H42M
06:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:27
Yiwu
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:52Weifang
14:5615:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:55Bengbu
01:5802:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:0907:12Songjiang
07:3407:43Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:5808:08Jiaxing
08:3308:36Haining
09:5510:01Hangzhou
11:35-Yiwu
4H44M
06:51
Shanghai South
11:35
Yiwu
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5709:59Shangrao
10:4010:44Jianou West
11:0011:02Nanping North
11:3911:46Fuzhou
12:2912:33Putian
12:5813:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:26-Xiamen North
1H47M
06:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:42
Yiwu
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
10:0410:06Shangrao
10:3210:38Yingtan North
11:1311:16Nanchang West
11:4811:56Xinyu North
12:2412:26Pingxiang North
12:3812:44Liling East
13:0913:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0414:06Shuangfeng North
14:3014:32Shaodong
14:52-Shaoyang
1H40M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:52
Yiwu
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Shanghai South
07:5307:56Songjiang
08:2908:32Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:3110:40Zhuji
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:5813:01Quzhou
13:2613:29Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:36Xinyu
19:5219:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5421:58Xiangtan
23:1123:17Loudi
03:2503:40Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:07-Guiyang
3H35M
07:31
Shanghai South
11:06
Yiwu
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:4810:53Yingtan North
11:1511:17Jinxian South
11:3511:38Nanchang West
12:2012:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4012:42Pingxiang North
13:14-Changsha South
1H35M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:07
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Shanghai South
07:5908:02Songjiang
08:3508:40Jiaxing
09:0009:03Haining
09:4709:53Hangzhou East
11:1211:17Yiwu
13:0413:07Quzhou
14:3114:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1615:20Jingdezhen North
16:1616:20Duchang
17:1017:37Jiujiang
18:2618:29Wuxue
18:5618:59Qichun
19:1919:22Xishui
19:4519:56Huangzhou
20:3620:42Macheng
21:2321:35Xinxian
22:11-Hengchuan
3H33M
07:39
Shanghai South
11:12
Yiwu
 
3H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:1209:14Yuhang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:3910:41Quzhou
10:5311:01Jiangshan
11:2111:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1114:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:26-Guiyang North
1H40M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:05
Yiwu
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1411:16Wuyi North
11:2811:30Yongkang South
11:4011:42Jinyun West
11:5511:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:33-Wenzhou South
2H17M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:47
Yiwu
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai South
09:0009:03Songjiang
09:3509:38Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3411:37Zhuji
12:0512:08Yiwu
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:34Shangrao
16:4317:01Yingtan
17:2617:30Dongxiang
18:3218:37Fengcheng
19:3819:43Xinyu
20:1820:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:0721:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:3721:40Liling
22:2322:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0500:25Hengyang
02:2202:54Yongzhou
05:1105:25Guilin North
07:2307:35Liuzhou
08:2508:30Laibin
10:0210:07Guigang
11:3011:50Yulin [Guangxi]
12:1812:21Luchuan
13:1513:18Hechun
13:2813:31Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:5113:54Suixi [Guangdong]
14:28-Zhanjiang
3H28M
08:36
Shanghai South
12:04
Yiwu
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:12Jiaxing South
09:2809:33Haining West
09:4609:49Hangzhou East
10:2110:23Yiwu
10:3910:41Jinhua
11:0211:04Quzhou
12:2412:37Dexing
12:4912:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:15-Huangshan North
1H39M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:21
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shanghai South
09:0609:09Songjiang
09:3109:34Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:4909:52Jiaxing
10:1410:17Haining
11:0111:07Hangzhou East
12:2112:24Yiwu
14:0514:08Quzhou
14:4114:44Jiangshan
15:3015:33Yushan
15:5516:01Shangrao
16:2916:32Hengfeng
16:4516:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:0817:11Guixi
17:2817:41Yingtan
18:0618:17Dongxiang
18:4518:48Jinxian
19:5520:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
3H33M
08:48
Shanghai South
12:21
Yiwu
 
3H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1711:19Yongkang South
11:2911:31Jinyun West
11:4411:46Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:0512:07Qingtian
12:27-Wenzhou South
1H32M
09:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:42
Yiwu
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:3513:37Minqing North
13:5814:07Fuzhou
14:4914:52Putian
15:1715:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:44-Xiamen North
1H35M
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:58
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5010:55Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Tongxiang
11:2611:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4112:43Longyou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:5815:00Xinyu North
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
1H39M
10:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:02
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:2811:30Tongxiang
11:4811:52Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Zhuji
12:3112:33Yiwu
15:2015:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
1H43M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:31
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:4913:52Yiwu
15:2615:29Quzhou
16:3916:44Shangrao
17:4418:03Yingtan
21:0021:04Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0423:25Ganzhou
02:4102:47Shaoguan East
05:30-Guangzhou
3H2M
10:50
Shanghai South
13:52
Yiwu
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:06Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
19:2419:57Yingtan
21:0321:07Zixi
22:2422:28Guangze
22:5923:07Shaowu
00:4700:51Shunchang
04:0604:14Sanyuanqu
05:1305:21Yongan [fujian]
07:1707:21Zhangping
09:5810:02Zhangzhou East
11:21-Xiamen
3H45M
10:59
Shanghai South
14:44
Yiwu
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
2H0M
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:04
Yiwu
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5816:01Quzhou
17:1317:17Shangrao
18:1818:24Yingtan
20:2820:32Xinyu
22:3622:56Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:2000:40Hengyang
02:1502:40Yongzhou
05:18-Guilin North
2H58M
11:27
Shanghai South
14:25
Yiwu
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:0912:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:31Changsha South
18:0618:09Loudi South
18:3318:35Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:0819:11Huaihua South
19:2319:25Zhijiang
19:4619:48Tongren South
20:2320:25Kaili South
20:4820:50Guiding North
21:0621:12Guiyang East
22:0122:04Zunyi
23:23-Chongqing West
1H45M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:24
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5114:54Yiwu
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:47Shangrao
18:4818:58Yingtan
21:4821:54Jian [Jiangxi]
23:4300:06Ganzhou
02:5703:00Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:5203:55Heyuan
04:5004:56Huizhou
05:4005:45Dongguan East
06:22-Shenzhen
3H12M
11:41
Shanghai South
14:53
Yiwu
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shanghai South
12:0712:10Songjiang
12:4412:47Jiaxing
13:5213:58Hangzhou East
15:1015:13Yiwu
17:1517:18Changshan
18:0018:03Dexing East
18:1818:28Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2619:30Jingdezhen North
19:5419:58Poyang
20:3620:40Duchang
21:0321:07Hukou
21:34-Jiujiang
3H21M
11:49
Shanghai South
15:10
Yiwu
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:49Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
3H59M
12:01
Shanghai South
16:00
Yiwu
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2612:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:3712:39Jiaxing South
13:0313:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
1H38M
12:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:39
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2314:27Longyou
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
1H35M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:55
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
1H35M
12:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:00
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
18:5018:52Shaoshan South
19:0919:11Loudi South
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
1H41M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:21
Yiwu
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1813:20Jiaxing South
13:3813:43Yuhang
13:5313:58Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
14:4914:54Jinhua
15:1515:17Quzhou
15:29-Jiangshan
1H39M
12:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1613:18Jinshan North
13:3213:34Jiaxing South
13:5713:59Hangzhou East
14:3114:33Yiwu
15:1415:21Jiangshan
15:4415:48Shangrao
16:1116:13Wuyishan North
16:4716:49Nanping North
17:0317:12Gutian North
17:3917:43Fuzhou
18:0018:04Fuzhou South
18:3418:39Putian
18:5018:52Xianyou
19:1019:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2319:25Jinjiang
19:44-Xiamen North
1H28M
12:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:25
Yiwu
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3713:39Jiaxing South
14:0214:04Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Yiwu
16:48-Nanchang
1H26M
13:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:36
Yiwu
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:4023:43Jian [Jiangxi]
01:4002:00Ganzhou
04:5204:55Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4705:49Heyuan
06:4406:47Huizhou
07:3107:37Dongguan East
08:15-Shenzhen
3H9M
13:20
Shanghai South
16:29
Yiwu
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
00:0100:13Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:33Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
3H41M
13:40
Shanghai South
17:21
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2215:24Yiwu
15:4015:42Jinhua
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
1H35M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:22
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:2217:25Zhuji
17:5517:58Yiwu
20:0020:03Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:55Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:06Loudi
07:0607:09Shaodong
07:3107:42Shaoyang
09:05-Yongzhou
3H37M
14:18
Shanghai South
17:55
Yiwu
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3914:41Songjiang South
14:5915:01Jiaxing South
15:2515:27Hangzhou East
15:5916:01Yiwu
16:20-Jinhua South
1H34M
14:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:59
Yiwu
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:0618:09Yiwu
19:5419:57Quzhou
21:2021:26Shangrao
22:3522:48Yingtan
03:3703:52Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2205:28Loudi
09:5210:12Huaihua
11:2211:34Tongren
13:1113:17Xiu Shan
13:4713:57Youyang
15:1415:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:0416:07Pengshui
16:5417:06Wulong
17:5017:56Fuling
19:16-Chongqing North
3H32M
14:34
Shanghai South
18:06
Yiwu
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:2317:25Shangrao
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
1H35M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:10
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:26Songjiang
15:5015:53Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:0616:09Jiaxing
16:3116:34Haining
17:2417:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:44Shangrao
00:0100:14Yingtan
05:0305:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5806:08Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:3011:42Huaihua
12:5713:02Xinhuang
13:3313:38Yuping
14:3114:40Zhenyuan
15:5215:58Kaili
18:26-Guiyang
3H37M
15:05
Shanghai South
18:42
Yiwu
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0418:06Yushan South
18:2118:28Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
1H44M
15:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:57
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:33Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:38Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
3H47M
15:37
Shanghai South
19:24
Yiwu
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:59Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:03Yunmeng
10:5510:57Suizhou
12:1912:33Zaoyang
13:0913:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:34Wudangshan
15:5315:55Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
21:2821:31Xuanhan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5101:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:50-Chengdu
3H47M
15:43
Shanghai South
19:30
Yiwu
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
04:0004:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:04Hengyang
07:4208:02Yongzhou
09:1409:19Daozhou
09:3709:40Jiangyong
09:5710:02Jianghua
11:0011:08Hezhou
12:3012:35Wuzhou
13:2413:27Cenxi
13:5613:59Rongxian
14:3214:50Yulin [Guangxi]
15:5115:55Guigang
16:4216:46Litang
18:46-Nanning
3H10M
16:06
Shanghai South
19:16
Yiwu
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
1H45M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:02
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:5519:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
1H35M
16:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:17
Yiwu
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:14Zhuji
20:4020:45Yiwu
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4608:52Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5209:58Changde
11:3511:38Cili
12:5813:10Zhangjiajie
15:0015:08Jishou
16:1716:23Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
3H51M
16:49
Shanghai South
20:40
Yiwu
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
21:5021:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1023:17Shangrao
00:1800:33Yingtan
03:4703:53Jian [Jiangxi]
05:0505:13Jinggangshan
06:1706:26Chaling South
07:5708:22Hengyang
09:1109:15Qidong
09:3409:39Qiyang
10:0810:10Yongzhou
12:1712:35Guilin North
14:1314:20Liuzhou
15:1015:15Laibin
18:0518:25Nanning
21:3021:36Baise
22:3422:37Tianlin
01:4001:47Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:2205:24Shizong
06:2106:23Shilin [Yunnan]
08:08-Kunming
3H4M
16:55
Shanghai South
19:59
Yiwu
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5704:01Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5605:00Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
3H54M
17:01
Shanghai South
20:55
Yiwu
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:32Jinshan North
17:4617:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
1H44M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:53
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
Z257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Shanghai South
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5719:03Hangzhou East
20:0520:08Yiwu
23:3923:45Yingtan
04:2204:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0607:15Yichang East
09:1309:19Enshi
12:11-Chongqing North
2H51M
17:14
Shanghai South
20:05
Yiwu
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4615:49Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:19Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0205:06Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2705:31Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2606:30Xingguo
07:31-Ganzhou
3H54M
17:20
Shanghai South
21:14
Yiwu
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1320:27Hangzhou
22:1322:18Yiwu
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1209:15Yunmeng
09:3209:41Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
4H30M
17:43
Shanghai South
22:13
Yiwu
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Jinshan North
18:2018:23Jiaxing South
18:4618:53Hangzhou East
19:2619:28Yiwu
19:4419:46Jinhua
20:1420:16Jiangshan
21:4121:47Nanchang West
22:2122:23Gongqingcheng
22:3022:32Dean
22:4722:49Lushan [Jiangxi]
23:00-Jiujiang
1H41M
17:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:26
Yiwu
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:05Yingtan
04:2504:33Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2905:38Jinggangshan
06:5707:02Chaling South
07:1707:21Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:32Dongan East
12:0512:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:4112:44Xingan North
13:2113:29Guilin North
15:2615:33Liuzhou
17:4417:49Nanning East
18:03-Nanning
3H15M
17:49
Shanghai South
21:04
Yiwu
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3018:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4818:54Tongxiang
19:1119:13Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Zhuji
19:5219:54Yiwu
20:1020:12Jinhua
21:4921:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
22:15-Huangshan North
1H45M
18:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:52
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Hefei South
15:3415:36Quanjiao
15:5816:07Nanjing South
16:5216:55Changzhou
17:0917:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3817:40Yangchenghu
17:4717:49Kunshan south
18:0818:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
20:5520:57Quzhou
21:09-Jiangshan
1H49M
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:02
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2316:26Kunshan
17:4718:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
21:4621:49Yiwu
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4500:48Yushan
01:1001:16Shangrao
03:2303:29Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
07:1207:16Gutian
09:08-Fuzhou
3H26M
18:20
Shanghai South
21:46
Yiwu
 
3H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4620:52Hangzhou East
22:0722:10Yiwu
00:0100:04Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:4005:44Xinyu
06:1906:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0707:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:2001:33Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
3H41M
18:26
Shanghai South
22:07
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:1321:15Shangrao
21:3221:34Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
1H38M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:06
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:4221:44Qingtian
22:0422:16Wenzhou South
22:3222:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
1H44M
18:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:19
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Shenyang North
08:0008:06Shenyang
08:3008:32Liaoyang
08:4308:45Anshan West
08:5708:59Haicheng West
09:2609:28Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:18Qinhuangdao
11:4311:45Luanhe
12:0312:05Tangshan [Hebei]
12:3812:40Tianjin
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2419:27Jiaxing South
19:4619:48Yuhang
19:5820:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:35Zhuji
20:4920:51Yiwu
21:0821:10Jinhua South
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H53M
18:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:49
Yiwu
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1420:17Haining
20:5921:05Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Zhuji
22:2622:29Yiwu
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
3H23M
19:03
Shanghai South
22:26
Yiwu
 
3H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D3323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3719:39Jiaxing South
19:5019:52Tongxiang
20:1020:21Hangzhou East
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:1521:19Jinhua
21:5221:54Jiangshan
22:20-Shangrao
1H49M
19:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:55
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2719:09Shanghai South
19:5519:58Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
00:3800:41Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
06:5206:56Xinyu
07:3807:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3308:39Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:0409:08Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:29Changsha
12:3512:40Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4013:45Changde
14:1914:21Linli
14:4915:19Shimenxian North
15:5415:58Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
3H38M
19:09
Shanghai South
22:47
Yiwu
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3519:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:4619:54Jiaxing South
20:1220:14Yuhang
20:2420:26Hangzhou East
20:4920:51Zhuji
21:0521:07Yiwu
21:2321:25Jinhua
21:4021:42Longyou
21:54-Quzhou
1H54M
19:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:05
Yiwu
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1116:15Changzhou
16:4216:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1317:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0120:04Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:1221:18Hangzhou East
22:1422:23Zhuji
22:5322:56Yiwu
00:4401:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:31Yingtan
05:2105:25Jinxian
06:0206:06Fengcheng
06:2306:35Zhangshu
07:2207:26Xinyu
07:4607:49Fenyi
08:0708:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5508:59Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2409:27Liling
10:1610:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0112:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
18:43-Guangzhou
3H38M
19:15
Shanghai South
22:53
Yiwu
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:2621:32Hangzhou East
22:5923:02Yiwu
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:24Yingtan
06:4506:49Xinyu
07:2407:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1108:16Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:13Hengyang
12:5412:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:2017:40Guangzhou
18:0418:10Foshan
19:2119:27Zhaoqing
21:1121:14Yangchun
22:5823:08Maoming
00:0600:12Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
3H38M
19:21
Shanghai South
22:59
Yiwu
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
19:5419:57Songjiang
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
01:4301:47Quzhou
04:5505:14Yingtan
07:4207:46Xinyu
08:0708:11Fenyi
08:2908:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1709:21Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:51Liuzhi
03:2703:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
3H41M
19:36
Shanghai South
23:17
Yiwu
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
1H48M
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:32
Yiwu
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:1312:29Fuyang
13:0013:03Yingshang
14:0814:12Huainan
16:0716:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2119:27Zhenjiang
20:1720:33Changzhou
21:3521:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0723:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
5H1M
23:30
Shanghai South
04:31+1
Yiwu
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yiwu
China Train Search