Home > China Train

Shanghai to Wuyuan [Jiangxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Shanghai South
08:0708:10Songjiang
08:4208:45Jiaxing
09:0509:08Haining
09:5009:56Hangzhou East
11:1511:18Yiwu
12:0312:12Jinhua
13:0413:07Quzhou
14:3114:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1615:20Jingdezhen North
16:1616:19Duchang
17:1417:37Jiujiang
18:2618:29Wuxue
18:5618:59Qichun
19:1919:22Xishui
19:4519:56Huangzhou
20:3620:42Macheng
21:2321:32Xinxian
22:1422:20Hengchuan
23:36-Xinyang
6H52M
07:39
Shanghai South
14:31
Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
2H50M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:32
Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY695/US$102
K1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shanghai South
12:0712:10Songjiang
12:4412:47Jiaxing
13:5213:58Hangzhou East
15:1015:13Yiwu
15:5216:17Jinhua
17:0917:14Quzhou
17:3617:40Changshan
18:3919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4120:11Jingdezhen North
20:3420:38Poyang
21:0921:13Duchang
21:3421:45Hukou
22:16-Jiujiang
6H50M
11:49
Shanghai South
18:39
Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Jinshan North
18:2118:23Jiaxing South
18:4618:53Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiande
19:4719:49Qiandaohu
20:1320:15Jixi North
20:3120:34Huangshan North
20:5521:14Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
21:4121:43Jingdezhen North
22:44-Jiujiang
3H10M
17:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:55
Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY695/US$102
D3323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:06Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3519:37Jiaxing South
20:0220:10Hangzhou East
20:3120:33Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:4720:49Tonglu
21:0321:05Jiande
21:1621:18Qiandaohu
21:4221:49Jixi North
22:0522:08Huangshan North
22:3222:52Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
23:21-Jingdezhen North
3H26M
19:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:32
Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Wuyuan
China Train Search