Home > China Train

Quzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
5H17M
00:55
Quzhou
06:12
Shanghai South
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Jiujiang
18:1718:49Nanchang
19:1019:16Xiangtang
19:5920:11Jinxian
20:3820:41Dongxiang
21:0821:14Yingtan
21:3021:33Guixi
22:0322:06Hengfeng
22:3422:40Shangrao
23:2923:32Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
6H1M
01:05
Quzhou
07:06
Shanghai South
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:4918:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1019:14Ezhou
19:3619:40Huangshi
20:0820:13Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:29-Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
6H58M
01:32
Quzhou
08:30
Shanghai South
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
5H15M
02:43
Quzhou
07:58
Shanghai South
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Nanning
12:5913:06Liuzhou
15:5115:58Guilin North
16:3116:35Xingan North
17:0417:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4217:46Dongan East
18:0518:11Yongzhou
19:3419:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3608:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:18-Shanghai South
5H3M
05:15
Quzhou
10:18
Shanghai South
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:36-Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
6H7M
06:08
Quzhou
12:15
Shanghai South
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
2H45M
06:40
Quzhou
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:1419:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:47Haining
11:0711:10Jiaxing
11:51-Songjiang
12:3512:35Shanghai South
5H46M
06:49
Quzhou
12:35
Shanghai South
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Quzhou
07:2607:28Longyou
07:4307:45Jinhua
08:0108:03Yiwu
08:1708:19Zhuji
08:4208:53Hangzhou East
09:0609:08Haining West
09:3709:39Songjiang South
09:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H38M
07:15
Quzhou
09:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Jiangshan
07:5007:52Quzhou
08:0308:05Longyou
08:2008:23Jinhua
08:3908:42Yiwu
08:5608:58Zhuji
09:2209:29Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Haining West
09:5910:01Jiaxing South
10:1910:22Songjiang South
10:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
07:52
Quzhou
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
2H40M
08:11
Quzhou
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
6H9M
08:24
Quzhou
14:33
Shanghai South
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Nanning
12:3312:38Litang
13:2013:25Guigang
14:2614:45Yulin [Guangxi]
15:2115:24Rongxian
15:5415:58Cenxi
16:4916:55Wuzhou
18:2218:29Hezhou
19:3519:41Jianghua
19:5720:02Jiangyong
20:1820:24Daozhou
21:5722:04Lingling
22:2622:46Yongzhou
23:0623:09Qiyang
00:1400:34Hengyang
01:5902:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0703:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
04:1904:23Xinyu
06:2706:33Yingtan
08:4008:43Quzhou
09:3409:40Jinhua
10:0910:12Yiwu
10:3610:39Zhuji
11:2911:35Hangzhou East
12:0812:11Haining
12:2912:32Jiaxing
13:27-Shanghai South
4H44M
08:43
Quzhou
13:27
Shanghai South
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1208:14Yingtan North
08:4008:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H18M
09:13
Quzhou
11:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
5H56M
09:16
Quzhou
15:12
Shanghai South
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
5H24M
09:40
Quzhou
15:04
Shanghai South
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
10:03
Quzhou
12:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
G1632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Fuzhou
08:2408:26Gutian North
08:4008:42Nanping North
08:5809:00Jianou West
09:3409:36Wufushan
09:4709:53Shangrao
10:2410:31Quzhou
11:0411:06Yiwu
11:3811:42Hangzhou East
12:0512:07Jiaxing South
12:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
10:26
Quzhou
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H8M
11:10
Quzhou
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Jiujiang
09:0509:07Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:2309:25Gongqingcheng
09:5410:00Nanchang
10:5310:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:1211:14Shangrao
11:2711:36Yushan South
11:5611:58Quzhou
12:3012:32Yiwu
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:2013:22Haining West
14:0014:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2914:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:12-Changzhou North
2H2M
11:58
Quzhou
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
2H12M
12:16
Quzhou
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H18M
14:19
Quzhou
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
2H10M
14:24
Quzhou
16:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Fuzhou
13:3413:37Nanping North
13:5313:56Jianou West
14:3614:38Shangrao
15:0815:10Quzhou
15:4315:45Yiwu
16:1716:21Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5116:53Jiaxing South
17:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
15:10
Quzhou
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
6H1M
15:59
Quzhou
22:00
Shanghai South
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
16:03
Quzhou
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
16:51
Quzhou
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
18:08
Quzhou
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
18:27
Quzhou
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H24M
18:32
Quzhou
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Jiangshan
18:5718:59Quzhou
19:2019:22Jinhua
19:3819:40Yiwu
20:1220:15Hangzhou East
20:3920:41Jiaxing South
21:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
18:59
Quzhou
21:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H35M
19:07
Quzhou
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H21M
19:55
Quzhou
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
20:07
Quzhou
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
20:15
Quzhou
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
20:31
Quzhou
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
20:42
Quzhou
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
20:47
Quzhou
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:4218:44Pingxiang North
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:25Hangzhou East
23:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
21:03
Quzhou
23:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K4282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Nanchang
16:4616:50Jinxian
17:1817:21Dongxiang
17:4817:59Yingtan
19:1319:19Shangrao
20:5020:56Jiangshan
21:1521:21Quzhou
23:0423:10Yiwu
23:4323:48Zhuji
01:5802:04Hangzhou East
03:45-Shanghai South
6H33M
22:02
Quzhou
04:35+1
Shanghai South
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
5H45M
22:13
Quzhou
03:58+1
Shanghai South
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
4H53M
23:13
Quzhou
04:06+1
Shanghai South
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xinyang
14:4614:50Hengchuan
15:0515:08Guangshan
15:3315:36Xinxian
16:1816:24Macheng
17:0417:07Huangzhou
17:3117:34Xishui
17:5417:57Qichun
18:2518:28Wuxue
19:0719:40Jiujiang
20:0120:05Hukou
20:5420:58Poyang
21:2221:26Jingdezhen North
23:2823:38Quzhou
00:4600:53Jinhua
01:3201:35Yiwu
02:0102:04Zhuji
03:1403:20Hangzhou East
03:5804:01Haining
04:1904:23Jiaxing
05:26-Shanghai South
5H48M
23:38
Quzhou
05:26+1
Shanghai South
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
5H32M
23:44
Quzhou
05:16+1
Shanghai South
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Huaihua
15:1015:14Xupu
16:1216:16Anhua
16:5016:54Xinhua [Hunan]
17:1217:16Lengshuijiang East
17:4017:43Lianyuan
18:2218:28Loudi
19:4219:47Xiangtan
20:3621:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5121:55Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:3822:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1723:21Xinyu
04:2304:26Quzhou
07:3907:45Hangzhou East
08:3708:42Jiaxing
08:5508:58Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:30-Shanghai South
5H28M
04:32
Quzhou
10:00
Shanghai South
 
5H28M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
6H29M
07:18
Quzhou
13:47
Shanghai South
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
5H22M
07:25
Quzhou
12:47
Shanghai South
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D5690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Kaihua
08:4008:42Changshan
09:0009:02Quzhou
09:4609:52Jinhua
10:1710:20Yiwu
11:2011:26Hangzhou East
12:0912:12Jiaxing
13:05-Shanghai South
3H58M
16:30
Quzhou
20:28
Shanghai South
 
3H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
G1388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Nanchang West
16:2716:29Yingtan North
16:5516:57Shangrao
17:2517:31Quzhou
17:5217:54Jinhua
18:1018:13Yiwu
18:4618:49Hangzhou East
19:1219:14Jiaxing South
19:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
17:31
Quzhou
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
5H14M
18:24
Quzhou
23:38
Shanghai South
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Quzhou-Shanghai
China Train Search