Home > China Train

Quanzhou [Fujian] to Chaoshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
1H48M
07:13
Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:01
Chaoshan
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
1H54M
07:56
Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:50
Chaoshan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:3408:49Xiamen North
09:0109:03Juemei
09:2809:30Zhangpu
09:4509:47Yunxiao
10:0710:09Raoping
10:2610:29Chaoshan
10:5010:52Puning
11:2711:29Shanwei
12:31-Shenzhen North
2H24M
08:02
Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:26
Chaoshan
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
2H8M
08:27
Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:35
Chaoshan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:3413:36Huidong
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:24-Shenzhen North
1H48M
10:24
Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:12
Chaoshan
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1111:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:2012:22Raoping
12:3912:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:4113:43Shanwei
14:1914:21Huizhou South
14:52-Shenzhen North
1H51M
10:42
Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:33
Chaoshan
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
1H55M
10:55
Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:50
Chaoshan
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Nanchang West
07:5607:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:2708:29Nanfeng
08:4808:50Jianningxian North
09:0309:05Taining
09:3809:42Sanming North
10:0210:04Youxi
10:3710:39Yongtai
11:0211:08Putian
11:3311:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0112:06Xiamen North
12:4912:51Yunxiao
13:2813:31Chaoshan
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1315:15Shenzhenpingshan
15:39-Shenzhen North
1H53M
11:35
Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:28
Chaoshan
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
2H1M
11:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:42
Chaoshan
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Fuzhou South
11:0511:07Fuqing
11:2711:29Putian
11:5412:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:44Xiamen North
12:5612:58Juemei
13:4413:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
2H15M
12:06
Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:21
Chaoshan
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H1M
13:16
Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:17
Chaoshan
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:20Xiamen North
15:0415:06Yunxiao
15:2715:29Raoping
15:4615:49Chaoshan
16:1016:12Puning
16:2716:29Kuitan
17:0417:06Houmen
17:3117:33Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
2H0M
13:49
Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:49
Chaoshan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
2H5M
13:56
Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:01
Chaoshan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
1H52M
14:44
Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:36
Chaoshan
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:1116:13Zhangpu
16:5616:58Chaoshan
17:3017:32Kuitan
18:2918:31Huizhou South
18:4118:43Shenzhenpingshan
19:08-Shenzhen North
1H52M
15:06
Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:58
Chaoshan
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
2H1M
15:12
Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:13
Chaoshan
 
2H1M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
20:03-Shenzhen North
1H59M
15:57
Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:56
Chaoshan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
1H54M
16:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:22
Chaoshan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
2H0M
16:34
Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:34
Chaoshan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
1H54M
17:27
Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:21
Chaoshan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
2H0M
17:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:39
Chaoshan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
2H10M
18:12
Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:22
Chaoshan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
1H59M
18:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:38
Chaoshan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou South
18:4618:48Putian
19:1319:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4819:56Xiamen North
20:0820:10Juemei
20:3520:37Zhangpu
21:2221:25Chaoshan
22:1722:19Shanwei
23:22-Shenzhen North
2H2M
19:20
Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:22
Chaoshan
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
1H55M
09:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:23
Chaoshan
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY294/US$43
G3001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Fuzhou
09:0709:09Putian
09:3409:36Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0210:06Xiamen North
11:1811:21Chaoshan
13:1313:33Shenzhen North
13:53-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H42M
09:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:18
Chaoshan
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
1H56M
14:23
Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:19
Chaoshan
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about Quanzhou-Chaoshan
China Train Search