Home > China Train

Luoyang to Kaifeng Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:0720:29Nanchang
22:5723:01Jian [Jiangxi]
00:5601:02Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0207:07Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
2H47M
04:47
Luoyang
07:34
Kaifeng
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
1H1M
09:12
Luoyang Longmen
10:13
Kaifeng North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
1H9M
09:39
Luoyang Longmen
10:48
Kaifeng North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
11:04
Luoyang Longmen
12:07
Kaifeng North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
11:50
Luoyang Longmen
12:59
Kaifeng North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Luoyang
13:2613:29Luoyang East
14:0214:05Gongyi
15:0815:30Zhengzhou
16:2216:26Kaifeng
16:5416:59Lankao
17:2017:26Minquan
18:0618:10Shangqiu
19:0019:04Bozhou
20:1320:28Fuyang
22:0322:10Hengchuan
22:2622:29Guangshan
02:2402:30Jiujiang
05:5106:00Yingtan
08:1308:17Wuyishan
09:0309:07Jianyang [Fujian]
09:4809:52Jianou
10:5711:01Nanping South
11:5812:01Gutian
13:28-Fuzhou
3H4M
13:18
Luoyang
16:22
Kaifeng
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K5346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H4M
13:46
Guanlin
16:50
Kaifeng
 
3H4M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
K1144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Luoyang
13:5013:53Gongyi
14:5015:18Zhengzhou
16:4816:53Minquan
17:3317:38Shangqiu
18:2118:25Dangshan [Anhui]
19:3119:46Xuzhou
21:1021:14lingbi
21:3521:39sixian
22:5723:02yanghe
00:1100:17Huaian
02:5803:03Yancheng [Jiangsu]
04:4904:55Nantong
05:22-Haimen
06:00-Qidong [Jiangsu]
2H59M
14:35
Luoyang
17:34
Kaifeng
 
2H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
1H7M
15:18
Luoyang Longmen
16:25
Kaifeng North
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:1701:26Chuzhou North
02:1002:18Nanjing
02:5803:01Zhenjiang
03:4503:49Changzhou
04:16-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4804:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
2H36M
16:07
Luoyang
18:43
Kaifeng
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0417:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:03Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:38Xuzhou East
20:5620:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2121:23Bengbu South
21:3921:41Huainan East
22:20-Hefei South
1H1M
18:03
Luoyang Longmen
19:04
Kaifeng North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K1132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Xian
13:4713:49Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:3216:35Sanmenxia
18:1618:21Luoyang
19:1119:14Gongyi
20:1120:21Zhengzhou
21:0921:13Kaifeng
21:4121:45Lankao
22:0722:10Minquan
22:5022:57Shangqiu
23:4923:52Dangshan [Anhui]
00:5801:18Xuzhou
04:2604:36Taishan
06:2306:31Jinan
07:0307:41Zhangqiu
08:1608:18Zibo
09:1309:16Weifang
10:1610:22Jiaozhou
10:3810:44Lancun
11:4111:48Laiyang
12:2412:29Taocun
13:21-Yantai
2H48M
18:21
Luoyang
21:09
Kaifeng
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Chongqing West
10:4210:44Rongchang North
11:0211:04Neijiang North
11:4511:53Chengdu East
12:1712:21Deyang
12:3812:42Mianyang
12:5913:02Jiangyou
13:4213:48Guangyuan
14:0314:07Chaotian
14:1714:36Ningqiang South
15:0215:05Hanzhong
15:1615:18Chenggu North
15:4115:49Foping
16:1916:21Huyi
16:4316:54Xian North
17:1117:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:01Sanmenxia South
18:3218:39Luoyang Longmen
19:1719:20Zhengzhou East
19:4019:42Kaifeng North
20:1720:19Shangqiu
20:4520:47Yongcheng North
21:0021:02Xiaoxian North
21:2121:46Xuzhou East
22:0422:07Zaozhuang
22:1922:23Tengzhou East
23:07-Jinan West
1H1M
18:39
Luoyang Longmen
19:40
Kaifeng North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
G2206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Chongqing West
12:0712:09Rongchang North
13:0213:10Chengdu East
13:2113:23Xindu East
13:5213:54Mianyang
14:4714:55Guangyuan
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:1316:15Foping
16:5116:53Epanggong
17:0817:16Xian North
17:4617:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:0418:06Lingbao West
18:3418:36Mianchi South
18:5418:59Luoyang Longmen
19:3719:54Zhengzhou East
20:1420:16Kaifeng North
20:3220:34Lankao South
20:4720:49Minquan North
21:0521:07Shangqiu
21:2421:26Dangshan [Anhui] South
21:59-Xuzhou East
1H15M
18:59
Luoyang Longmen
20:14
Kaifeng North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Luoyang
19:4219:46Luoyang East
20:0620:08Yanshi [Henan]
20:2720:32Gongyi
21:3321:55Zhengzhou
22:4122:44Kaifeng
23:1223:15Lankao
00:1400:19Shangqiu
02:2702:41Xuzhou
04:3704:41Bengbu
05:5906:22Chuzhou North
07:2507:41Nanjing
08:2108:30Zhenjiang
09:1809:22Changzhou
09:4909:53Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3010:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:35-Shanghai
3H7M
19:34
Luoyang
22:41
Kaifeng
 
3H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Xian
14:5514:59Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:1516:17Tongguan
17:5818:02Sanmenxia
19:0119:04Yima
19:5219:58Luoyang
22:0022:24Zhengzhou
23:1023:16Kaifeng
23:4700:03Lankao
01:1001:19Shangqiu
03:2903:48Fuyang
05:1205:17Huainan
07:3907:54Bengbu
09:1209:28Chuzhou North
11:1011:14Yangzhou
11:5411:59Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:3312:38Haian
13:30-Nantong
3H12M
19:58
Luoyang
23:10
Kaifeng
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xian
16:4516:48Weinan [Shaanxi]
18:5518:57Lingbao
19:2119:23Sanmenxia West
19:4519:48Sanmenxia
21:3921:44Luoyang
22:2922:43Gongyi
23:5800:18Zhengzhou
01:0401:16Kaifeng
02:4102:50Shangqiu
03:5603:59Heze
05:2705:35Liaocheng
06:1506:18Linqing
06:3506:37Qinghecheng
07:0707:26Zaoqiang
07:5308:00Hengshui
08:5009:18Suning
09:4309:48Renqiu
10:2510:31Bazhou
11:5612:04Tianjin
13:2413:38Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5015:59Shanhaiguan
16:4116:44Suizhong
17:1317:15Xingcheng
17:3217:35Huludao
18:1418:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:0919:16Goubangzi
19:3919:44Panjin
21:0421:06Haicheng
21:3221:36Anshan
21:5521:58Liaoyang
22:4822:59Shenyang
23:06-Shenyang North
3H20M
21:44
Luoyang
01:04+1
Kaifeng
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji
16:3016:40Caijiapo
17:0817:11Yangling
17:5017:53Xianyang
18:1718:36Xian
19:1519:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:2120:23Tongguan
21:2321:25Lingbao
21:4921:51Sanmenxia West
23:5000:14Luoyang
01:5302:14Zhengzhou
03:0003:02Kaifeng
04:2604:43Shangqiu
05:2605:30Dangshan [Anhui]
05:5106:00Huangkou
06:5006:56Xuzhou
08:1408:17Xinyi [Jiangsu]
09:1509:20Lianyungang
09:52-Lianyungang East
2H46M
00:14
Luoyang
03:00
Kaifeng
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
2H43M
02:43
Luoyang
05:26
Kaifeng
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Xian
22:5823:00Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:3803:41Luoyang
05:1405:46Zhengzhou
06:3206:35Kaifeng
07:0307:13Lankao
07:3507:39Minquan
08:2008:26Shangqiu
09:3209:35Heze
10:3310:36Taiqian
11:1211:19Liaocheng
13:0513:09Hengshui
14:2814:30Renqiu
15:0615:08Bazhou
16:4616:56Tianjin
18:1618:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0619:25Luanxian
20:5520:58Qinhuangdao
21:2221:28Shanhaiguan
22:5022:53Huludao
23:3223:36Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:3502:43Shenyang North
05:0705:09Siping
05:4205:58Gongzhuling
06:43-Changchun
2H51M
03:41
Luoyang
06:32
Kaifeng
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
2H6M
04:03
Luoyang
06:09
Kaifeng
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
1H8M
10:35
Luoyang Longmen
11:43
Kaifeng North
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
G6696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Luoyang Longmen
11:3811:46Gongyi South
12:1512:25Zhengzhou East
12:4512:47Kaifeng North
13:0313:05Lankao South
13:1813:20Minquan North
13:36-Shangqiu
1H21M
11:25
Luoyang Longmen
12:46
Kaifeng North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
3H0M
15:18
Luoyang
18:18
Kaifeng
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
2H5M
15:40
Luoyang
17:45
Kaifeng
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Luoyang
17:0817:10Luoyang East
17:3017:32Yanshi [Henan]
17:5017:53Gongyi
18:5019:12Zhengzhou
20:0020:03Kaifeng
20:3120:34Lankao
20:5620:58Minquan
21:3821:44Shangqiu
22:2422:26Caoxian
22:5723:01Heze
00:2900:37Liaocheng
02:2602:32Hengshui
03:4303:56Renqiu
04:4804:50Bazhou
06:14-Tianjin
3H0M
17:00
Luoyang
20:00
Kaifeng
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K4918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Korla
22:1122:23Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
09:2409:36Liuyuan
14:4015:00Jiayuguan
15:1915:25Jiuquan
16:4016:50Gaotai
17:4217:48Zhangye
20:0520:12Jinchang
21:1421:22Wuwei
01:1001:28Lanzhou
04:0104:06Dingxi
05:0805:13Longxi
05:3805:41Wushan
06:1306:16Gangu
07:3007:38Tianshui
10:1810:24Baoji
13:3313:58Xian
18:3118:39Sanmenxia West
20:4121:07Luoyang
23:4000:05Pingdingshan West
00:4401:06Pingdingshan
03:1203:22Luohe
06:2106:34Xinyang
07:1907:24Guangshui
08:1508:20Xiaogan
09:33-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H6M
17:15
Luoyang
21:21
Kaifeng
 
4H6M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1617:18Luoyang Longmen
17:4317:45Zhengzhou West
18:0318:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
17:18
Luoyang Longmen
18:28
Kaifeng North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
3H9M
17:49
Luoyang
20:58
Kaifeng
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H8M
19:00
Luoyang
22:08
Kaifeng
 
3H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Luoyang-Kaifeng
China Train Search