Home > China Train

Kashgar to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Kashgar
14:2814:30Atushi
17:4617:50Bachu
20:1420:22Aksu
22:2422:26Xinhe
23:0323:09Kuqa
00:1700:19Luntai
02:3302:45Korla
03:1803:20Yanqi
06:1706:25Turpan
08:0208:10Urumqi South
08:24-Urumqi
18H24M
14:00
Kashgar
08:24+1
Urumqi
 
18H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY497.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
T9518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Kashgar
15:5716:00Atushi
18:3518:48Bachu
22:0022:07Aksu
00:1600:19Kuqa
03:2703:43Korla
07:2507:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:04Urumqi
11:1511:17Shihezi
12:0712:11Kuitun
12:3712:38Sikeshu
16:56-Yining
18H25M
15:15
Kashgar
09:40+1
Urumqi
 
18H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kashgar
16:3916:41Atushi
20:0020:06Bachu
22:2922:31Jinyinchuan
23:3423:46Aksu
03:0103:03Xinhe
03:4303:49Kuqa
09:2509:37Korla
10:3410:37Yanqi
11:0611:09Heshuo
11:3711:40Malan
12:5512:58Yuergou
14:2914:35Turpan
16:12-Urumqi South
16:3016:30Urumqi
24H30M
16:00
Kashgar
16:30+1
Urumqi
 
24H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72.5/US$11
K9720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Hetian
16:1716:19Moyu
16:5016:52Kunyu
17:5617:58Pishan
18:5419:00Yecheng
19:2719:29Zepu
19:4719:49Shache
21:2121:23Yingjisha
21:4421:46Aketao
22:2722:45Kashgar
23:1223:16Atushi
04:3504:50Aksu
07:0207:05Xinhe
07:4307:47Kuqa
09:5609:59Luntai
11:5512:09Korla
12:4212:45Yanqi
13:1313:17Heshuo
13:4213:45Malan
15:5215:58Turpan
16:3616:38DabanCheng
17:4017:52Urumqi South
18:0618:25Urumqi
20:0920:12Shihezi
21:3421:40Kuitun
21:5822:00Wusu
03:4003:58Nileke
06:22-Yining
19H21M
22:45
Kashgar
18:06+1
Urumqi
 
19H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
T9528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Hetian
14:3414:37Moyu
15:4915:55Pishan
16:4016:46Yecheng
17:3617:42Shache
18:4718:53Yingjisha
19:4220:00Kashgar
23:2423:30Bachu
01:5702:09Aksu
04:2104:25Kuqa
07:3307:47Korla
08:1708:19Yanqi
08:4408:46Heshuo
10:5511:20Turpan North
12:4312:45Urumqi South
12:59-Urumqi
16H59M
20:00
Kashgar
12:59+1
Urumqi
 
16H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Y964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Hetian
15:3815:40Moyu
17:0217:04Pishan
18:2618:28Zepu
18:4518:47Shache
19:5820:00Yingjisha
20:2020:22Aketao
20:5021:02Kashgar
21:2921:31Atushi
23:4523:48Bachu
03:1603:26Aksu
05:4705:56Kuqa
06:5306:55Luntai
09:3709:52Korla
12:1112:13Yuergou
13:1813:24Turpan
13:5914:01DabanCheng
15:0215:05Urumqi South
15:19-Urumqi
18H9M
21:10
Kashgar
15:19+1
Urumqi
 
18H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Ask a Question about kashgar-Urumqi
China Train Search