Home > China Train

Kashgar to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Kashgar
14:2814:30Atushi
17:2217:28Bachu
20:1320:21Aksu
22:1322:15Xinhe
22:4422:50Kuqa
23:5023:54Luntai
02:2802:43Korla
03:1903:21Yanqi
06:1906:25Turpan
08:0208:10Urumqi South
08:24-Urumqi
17H40M
14:00
Kashgar
07:40+1
Urumqi
 
17H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
T9518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Kashgar
15:4315:45Atushi
18:2218:28Bachu
21:2621:38Aksu
23:4423:46Xinhe
00:1300:19Kuqa
01:1801:20Luntai
03:5004:05Korla
07:2507:52Turpan North
09:1509:24Urumqi South
09:38-Urumqi
18H23M
15:15
Kashgar
09:38+1
Urumqi
 
18H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
K9720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Hetian
16:0716:09Moyu
16:4016:42Kunyu
17:4617:48Pishan
18:4418:50Yecheng
19:1719:25Zepu
19:4319:45Shache
21:2221:24Yingjisha
21:4521:47Aketao
22:2422:46Kashgar
23:1423:18Atushi
04:4104:49Aksu
07:0107:05Xinhe
07:4007:44Kuqa
08:4408:47Luntai
11:4412:00Korla
12:3312:36Yanqi
13:0413:08Heshuo
13:3313:36Malan
15:4215:48Turpan
16:2916:31DabanCheng
17:4117:53Urumqi South
18:0718:22Urumqi
20:2020:23Shihezi
22:0422:08Kuitun
22:2322:25Wusu
03:4804:01Nileke
06:23-Yining
19H13M
22:46
Kashgar
17:59+1
Urumqi
 
19H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kashgar
16:3916:41Atushi
19:5219:58Bachu
22:2922:34Jinyinchuan
23:3723:50Aksu
02:5502:57Xinhe
03:3403:40Kuqa
09:3609:50Korla
10:3310:36Yanqi
11:0511:08Heshuo
11:3611:38Malan
12:5312:56Yuergou
14:2914:35Turpan
16:12-Urumqi South
16:3016:30Urumqi
24H30M
16:00
Kashgar
16:30+1
Urumqi
 
24H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72.5/US$10
T9528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Hetian
14:3414:37Moyu
15:4915:55Pishan
16:4016:46Yecheng
17:2317:29Shache
18:3518:39Yingjisha
19:4020:02Kashgar
23:0823:18Bachu
01:5502:03Aksu
04:1904:25Kuqa
07:2707:42Korla
08:1208:14Yanqi
08:3908:41Heshuo
10:5011:21Turpan North
12:4412:46Urumqi South
13:00-Urumqi
17H17M
20:02
Kashgar
13:19+1
Urumqi
 
17H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Y964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Hetian
15:1415:16Moyu
16:3816:40Pishan
17:2917:36Yecheng
18:0318:07Zepu
18:2418:26Shache
20:5421:10Kashgar
21:4021:43Atushi
00:0400:10Bachu
03:3903:47Aksu
06:0506:13Kuqa
07:1307:15Luntai
09:2109:41Korla
11:5711:59Yuergou
13:1813:24Turpan
13:5914:01DabanCheng
15:0215:04Urumqi South
15:18-Urumqi
18H17M
21:10
Kashgar
15:27+1
Urumqi
 
18H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Ask a Question about kashgar-Urumqi
China Train Search