Home > China Train

Kashgar to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Kashgar
14:4714:49Atushi
17:4417:50Bachu
20:5821:05Aksu
23:2523:28Kuqa
00:3200:34Luntai
02:3302:45Korla
03:1803:20Yanqi
06:1706:25Turpan
08:0208:10Urumqi South
08:24-Urumqi
18H14M
14:10
Kashgar
08:24+1
Urumqi
 
18H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
T9518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Kashgar
16:5116:53Atushi
19:5019:56Bachu
23:0323:10Aksu
01:2601:32Kuqa
04:1804:30Korla
07:2807:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:05Urumqi
11:1711:20Shihezi
12:0912:15Kuitun
16:46-Yining
18H14M
15:29
Kashgar
09:43+1
Urumqi
 
18H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
K9788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Kashgar
14:4714:49Atushi
17:4417:50Bachu
20:5821:05Aksu
23:2523:28Kuqa
00:3200:34Luntai
02:3302:45Korla
03:1803:20Yanqi
06:1706:25Turpan
08:0208:10Urumqi South
08:24-Urumqi
18H14M
14:10
Kashgar
08:24+1
Urumqi
 
18H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
K9720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Hetian
16:2016:22Moyu
16:5116:53
17:5717:59Pishan
18:5519:01Yecheng
19:2819:31Zepu
19:4919:52Shache
21:2421:26Yingjisha
21:4721:50Aketao
22:2722:42Kashgar
23:1023:12Atushi
04:1904:29Aksu
07:3107:35Xinhe
09:0909:15Kuqa
10:1510:18Luntai
12:1112:28Korla
13:0113:03Yanqi
13:3113:33Heshuo
13:5814:00Malan
15:5716:06Turpan
16:4416:46DabanCheng
17:4817:54Urumqi South
18:0818:25Urumqi
20:0920:12Shihezi
21:3421:40Kuitun
21:5822:00Wusu
03:4203:58Nileke
06:15-Yining
19H26M
22:42
Kashgar
18:08+1
Urumqi
 
19H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Kashgar
16:4716:49Atushi
20:1320:16Bachu
22:3522:37Jinyinchuan
23:4123:56Aksu
03:1003:13Xinhe
03:5804:03Kuqa
09:1009:25Korla
10:0810:11Yanqi
10:4010:43Heshuo
11:1211:29Malan
12:4212:44Yuergou
14:1414:20Turpan
15:57-Urumqi South
16:30-Urumqi
24H22M
16:08
Kashgar
16:30+1
Urumqi
 
24H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY205.5/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72.5/US$11
T9518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Kashgar
16:5116:53Atushi
19:5019:56Bachu
23:0323:10Aksu
01:2601:32Kuqa
04:1804:30Korla
07:2807:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:05Urumqi
11:1711:20Shihezi
12:0912:15Kuitun
16:46-Yining
18H14M
15:29
Kashgar
09:43+1
Urumqi
 
18H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
T9528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Hetian
14:5314:56Moyu
16:0816:14Pishan
16:5917:05Yecheng
17:4217:48Shache
19:0119:07Yingjisha
19:5120:09Kashgar
22:5022:55Bachu
02:0402:09Aksu
04:2104:24Kuqa
07:0807:22Korla
07:5207:54Yanqi
08:1608:18Heshuo
10:2710:53Turpan North
12:1812:20Urumqi South
12:34-Urumqi
16H25M
20:09
Kashgar
12:34+1
Urumqi
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
Y964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Hetian
15:3815:40Moyu
17:0217:04Pishan
18:2618:28Zepu
18:4518:47Shache
19:5820:00Yingjisha
20:2020:22Aketao
20:5021:02Kashgar
21:2921:31Atushi
23:4523:48Bachu
03:1603:31Aksu
06:2006:29Kuqa
07:2707:29Luntai
09:5010:06Korla
12:1212:14Yuergou
13:2113:24Turpan
13:5914:01DabanCheng
15:0215:05Urumqi South
15:19-Urumqi
18H17M
21:02
Kashgar
15:19+1
Urumqi
 
18H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
K9720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Hetian
16:2016:22Moyu
16:5116:53
17:5717:59Pishan
18:5519:01Yecheng
19:2819:31Zepu
19:4919:52Shache
21:2421:26Yingjisha
21:4721:50Aketao
22:2722:42Kashgar
23:1023:12Atushi
04:1904:29Aksu
07:3107:35Xinhe
09:0909:15Kuqa
10:1510:18Luntai
12:1112:28Korla
13:0113:03Yanqi
13:3113:33Heshuo
13:5814:00Malan
15:5716:06Turpan
16:4416:46DabanCheng
17:4817:54Urumqi South
18:0818:25Urumqi
20:0920:12Shihezi
21:3421:40Kuitun
21:5822:00Wusu
03:4203:58Nileke
06:15-Yining
19H26M
22:42
Kashgar
18:08+1
Urumqi
 
19H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Kashgar
16:4716:49Atushi
20:1320:16Bachu
22:3522:37Jinyinchuan
23:4123:56Aksu
03:1003:13Xinhe
03:5804:03Kuqa
09:1009:25Korla
10:0810:11Yanqi
10:4010:43Heshuo
11:1211:29Malan
12:4212:44Yuergou
14:1414:20Turpan
15:57-Urumqi South
16:30-Urumqi
24H22M
16:08
Kashgar
16:30+1
Urumqi
 
24H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY205.5/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72.5/US$11
T9528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Hetian
14:5314:56Moyu
16:0816:14Pishan
16:5917:05Yecheng
17:4217:48Shache
19:0119:07Yingjisha
19:5120:09Kashgar
22:5022:55Bachu
02:0402:09Aksu
04:2104:24Kuqa
07:0807:22Korla
07:5207:54Yanqi
08:1608:18Heshuo
10:2710:53Turpan North
12:1812:20Urumqi South
12:34-Urumqi
16H25M
20:09
Kashgar
12:34+1
Urumqi
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
Y964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Hetian
15:3815:40Moyu
17:0217:04Pishan
18:2618:28Zepu
18:4518:47Shache
19:5820:00Yingjisha
20:2020:22Aketao
20:5021:02Kashgar
21:2921:31Atushi
23:4523:48Bachu
03:1603:31Aksu
06:2006:29Kuqa
07:2707:29Luntai
09:5010:06Korla
12:1212:14Yuergou
13:2113:24Turpan
13:5914:01DabanCheng
15:0215:05Urumqi South
15:19-Urumqi
18H17M
21:02
Kashgar
15:19+1
Urumqi
 
18H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
Ask a Question about kashgar-Urumqi
China Train Search