Home > China Train

Kaili to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
12H26M
08:08
Kaili
20:34
Kunming
 
12H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:51Zhangshu
20:3720:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
11H54M
10:09
Kaili
22:03
Kunming
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G2113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changsha South
08:2108:24Loudi South
09:0009:02Xupu South
09:2309:28Huaihua South
10:2610:28Kaili South
11:0611:10Guiyang North
11:4011:42Anshun West
12:2212:24Puanxian
12:3612:42Panzhou
13:0613:09Qujing North
13:44-Kunming South
3H16M
10:28
Kaili South
13:44
Kunming South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G2115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Changsha South
09:4509:48Huaihua South
10:4610:48Kaili South
11:2611:30Guiyang North
13:31-Kunming South
2H43M
10:48
Kaili South
13:31
Kunming South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G2117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Changsha South
09:0909:11Loudi South
09:2709:29Shaoyang North
10:1010:14Huaihua South
10:2610:28Zhijiang
10:4510:47Xinhuang West
11:0611:08Sansui
11:3311:35Kaili South
11:5812:00Guiding North
12:2012:27Guiyang North
13:3913:41Panzhou
13:5313:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:1214:14Qujing North
14:49-Kunming South
3H14M
11:35
Kaili South
14:49
Kunming South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
9H34M
12:57
Kaili
22:31
Kunming
 
9H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
12H32M
15:29
Kaili
04:01+1
Kunming
 
12H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
3H35M
15:48
Kaili South
19:23
Kunming South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
3H31M
15:57
Kaili South
19:28
Kunming South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0216:04Tongren South
16:3916:41Kaili South
17:1917:25Guiyang North
17:5417:56Anshun West
19:0319:05Qujing North
19:40-Kunming South
3H16M
16:23
Kaili South
19:39
Kunming South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
11H43M
16:33
Kaili
04:16+1
Kunming
 
11H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
3H5M
17:14
Kaili South
20:19
Kunming South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
Z287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:14Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
10H47M
17:21
Kaili
04:08+1
Kunming
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
3H7M
18:03
Kaili South
21:10
Kunming South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H14M
18:12
Kaili South
21:26
Kunming South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1800:21Nanyang
02:0802:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:17Xuanwei
04:1604:20Qujing
06:02-Kunming
11H42M
18:12
Kaili
05:54+1
Kunming
 
11H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
11H14M
18:55
Kaili
06:09+1
Kunming
 
11H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
3H6M
19:07
Kaili South
22:13
Kunming South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
2H58M
19:38
Kaili South
22:36
Kunming South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
11H22M
19:41
Kaili
07:03+1
Kunming
 
11H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
2H52M
20:09
Kaili South
23:01
Kunming South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
K723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nantong
19:2119:24Haian
19:5820:04Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:47Yangzhou
21:5222:08Nanjing
23:0923:12Maanshan
23:5900:05Wuhu
01:2701:31Tongling
02:3202:38Chizhou
04:4604:52Jiujiang
08:2308:28Xinyu
09:4509:49Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:1410:17Liling
10:5811:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:42Xiangtan
12:4912:56Loudi
15:3815:41Xupu
17:0517:21Huaihua
21:0921:14Kaili
23:4200:04Guiyang
02:1902:24Liuzhi
04:0004:10Liupanshui
05:5706:03Xuanwei
07:1807:23Qujing
09:07-Kunming
11H53M
21:14
Kaili
09:07+1
Kunming
 
11H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Beijing West
20:2720:42Baoding East
21:2321:26Shijiazhuang
22:3622:38Hebi East
23:1323:18Zhengzhou East
06:0106:06Huaihua South
07:1807:20Kaili South
08:0608:12Guiyang North
10:30-Kunming South
3H10M
07:20
Kaili South
10:30
Kunming South
 
3H10M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
3H11M
17:51
Kaili South
21:02
Kunming South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY842.5/US$124
Ask a Question about Kaili-Kunming
China Train Search