Home > China Train

Jining [Inner Mongolia] South to Erlian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T4203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Baotou
21:3521:39Baotou East
22:0422:06Salaqi
23:0523:13Hohhot
00:4200:55Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
01:4402:05Baiyinchagan
04:3004:32Zhurihe
05:0605:10Saihantala
06:2306:25Saiwusu
06:50-Erlian
5H55M
00:55
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:50
Erlian
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
6857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Hohhot
09:5410:02Hohhot East
10:5911:03Zhuozi East
11:4011:57Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:1312:17Qisumu
12:3312:37Daluhao
12:4812:50Benhong
13:0113:03Lujiacun
13:1313:15Baiyinchagan
13:3213:35Wulanhada
13:4613:47Baolage
13:5814:00Aguitu
14:1014:13Tumuertai
14:3114:32Wulanhua
14:4714:49Baiyinhaer
15:0115:02Bayangol
15:1715:18Derisitu
15:2815:30Zhurihe
15:4815:55Xinlinhudouga
16:1416:20Saihantala
16:3216:34Chulutu
16:5616:58Gerben Ovoo
17:1017:11Xialahama
17:2117:23Qiharigetu
17:4017:41Chagantege
17:5717:59Saiwusu
18:1118:12Xili [Erenhot]
18:28-Erlian
6H31M
11:57
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
18:28
Erlian
 
6H31M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY38.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Jining-Erlian
China Train Search