Home > China Train

Jinan to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Qingdao North
22:2922:34Weifang
23:2923:32Zibo
00:3600:54Daminghu
04:3904:41Tianjin West
06:03-Beijing
3H45M
00:54
Daminghu
04:39
Tianjin West
 
3H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
K286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Yantai
23:3523:38Xujiadian
00:0500:11Laiyang
00:3200:42Laixi
04:0704:13Weifang
04:4504:48Qingzhoushi
05:1405:22Zibo
06:2606:44Daminghu
07:1707:21Yancheng [Shandong]
07:3407:37Yucheng [Shandong]
08:0108:05Pingyuan
08:3808:41Dezhou
08:5708:59Wuqiao
09:3209:34Botou
09:5810:04Cangzhou
10:4610:48Jinghai
11:3311:36Tianjin West
11:5912:02Yangcun
12:2412:28Langfang North
13:26-Beijing
4H49M
06:44
Daminghu
11:33
Tianjin West
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G1244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Jinan
07:5808:08Jinan West
08:3208:34Dezhou East
09:0009:02Cangzhou West
09:3109:34Tianjin West
10:1110:13Tangshan [Hebei]
10:4410:46Beidaihe
10:5711:00Qinhuangdao
11:1411:17Shanhaiguan
11:4111:43Suizhong North
13:3313:36Shenyang North
13:5513:57Tieling West
14:2714:29Siping East
14:4414:45Gongzhuling South
15:07-Changchun
1H49M
07:42
Jinan
09:31
Tianjin West
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Jinan West
08:3008:32Cangzhou West
08:5508:59Tianjin South
09:33-Beijing South
1H10M
07:45
Jinan West
08:55
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Jinan West
08:4408:46Dezhou East
09:3709:41Tianjin West
10:0210:11Binhai West
10:3210:35Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5310:56Luanhe
11:2011:25Qinhuangdao
11:3911:42Shanhaiguan
12:4112:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:1613:18Panjin
13:4513:47Yingkou East
14:0414:06Bayuquan
14:46-Dalian North
1H17M
08:20
Jinan West
09:37
Tianjin West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G1268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Qingdao North
06:5706:59Weifang
07:2007:22Qingzhoushi
07:4007:42Zibo
08:2908:31Jinan
08:4708:52Jinan West
09:1609:22Dezhou East
09:4809:54Cangzhou West
10:2310:30Tianjin West
10:5310:55Binhai West
11:4811:53Qinhuangdao
12:0712:10Shanhaiguan
12:5312:55Huludao North
13:1213:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:0015:02Kaiyuan West
15:2315:25Siping East
15:52-Changchun West
1H52M
08:31
Jinan
10:23
Tianjin West
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G1208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Qingdao North
06:4206:44Gaomi
07:1107:14Weifang
07:4907:51Zibo
08:3808:40Jinan
08:5609:02Jinan West
09:2609:29Dezhou East
09:5510:03Cangzhou West
10:3210:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
1H52M
08:40
Jinan
10:32
Tianjin West
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
1H9M
08:42
Jinan West
09:51
Tianjin South
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2800:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
5H37M
09:22
Jinan
14:59
Tianjin
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY99.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Shangqiu
06:5506:57Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:0807:10Yongcheng North
07:2307:25Xiaoxian North
07:4408:04Xuzhou East
08:2208:24Zaozhuang
08:4708:49Qufu East
09:2109:23Jinan West
09:4709:57Dezhou East
10:4110:43Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
1H18M
09:23
Jinan West
10:41
Tianjin South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:44Jinhua South
17:1317:17Yiwu
17:5017:56Zhuji
19:0819:22Hangzhou
19:5920:03Deqing West
20:4120:46Changxing South
21:5321:56Xuancheng
22:4722:53Wuhu
23:4323:46Maanshan
00:5001:05Nanjing
04:5105:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
4H21M
09:31
Jinan
13:52
Tianjin West
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:59Zibo
09:2409:26Zhangqiu
09:5209:54Jinan
10:1010:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
1H27M
09:54
Jinan
11:21
Tianjin South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
1H3M
11:42
Jinan West
12:45
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Qingdao
10:0810:12Weifang
10:4710:49Zibo
11:1411:16Zhangqiu
11:4211:45Jinan
12:0112:07Jinan West
12:3112:35Dezhou East
13:26-Tianjin West
1H41M
11:45
Jinan
13:26
Tianjin West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
1H3M
11:46
Jinan West
12:49
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
1H19M
11:54
Jinan West
13:13
Tianjin South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
1H10M
12:14
Jinan West
13:24
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
1H16M
12:29
Jinan West
13:45
Tianjin West
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G2632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Lianyungang
09:1609:18Ganyu
09:3609:39Lanshan West
09:5309:59Rizhao West
10:2010:24Dongjiakou
10:4210:46Qingdao West
11:2211:24Gaomi North
11:4311:45Weifang North
12:0112:03Qingzhoushi North
12:1312:15Linzi North
12:2612:28Zibo North
12:4312:45Zhangqiu North
12:5813:04Jinan East
13:3113:36Pingyuan East
13:4913:54Dezhou East
14:4915:07Tianjin West
15:3115:39Binhai West
15:5916:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3616:38Beidaihe
16:4916:53Qinhuangdao
17:0717:20Shanhaiguan
18:0518:06Huludao North
18:2318:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5819:01Panjin
19:3119:33Anshan West
19:4519:47Liaoyang
20:10-Shenyang
2H4M
12:45
Zhangqiu North
14:49
Tianjin West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$65
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
1H22M
12:52
Jinan West
14:14
Tianjin West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
1H17M
13:09
Jinan West
14:26
Tianjin West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G1258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:39Shenyang North
19:1319:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
1H10M
13:24
Jinan West
14:34
Tianjin West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$38
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai West
16:0916:11Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2816:30Luanhe
16:5516:59Qinhuangdao
18:0718:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
1H10M
14:08
Jinan West
15:18
Tianjin West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
1H14M
14:22
Jinan West
15:36
Tianjin South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
1H3M
14:28
Jinan West
15:31
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:55Changtu West
21:1021:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
1H10M
14:40
Jinan West
15:50
Tianjin West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$38
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
1H34M
14:50
Jinan
16:24
Tianjin South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
1H31M
14:53
Jinan West
16:24
Tianjin
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$38
K970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Qingdao North
10:4610:49Lancun
11:0511:08Jiaozhou
12:1612:22Weifang
13:2713:34Zibo
14:4415:01Daminghu
16:0816:15Pingyuan
16:4816:53Dezhou
17:2517:27Dongguang
18:0118:04Cangzhou
19:0719:09Yangliuqing
19:4920:19Tianjin
21:3921:41Tangshan [Hebei]
23:4223:48Shanhaiguan
04:1504:38Shenyang
05:2605:29Fushun North
06:1006:12Nanzamu
07:0207:04Qingyuan [Liaoning]
07:5107:54Shanchengzhen
08:1708:44Meihekuo
09:1909:21Liuhe [Jilin]
10:0910:11Sanyuanpu
11:13-Tonghua
4H48M
15:01
Daminghu
19:49
Tianjin
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
1H14M
15:02
Jinan West
16:16
Tianjin South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G4962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Qingdao North
13:3613:38Jiaozhou North
13:5013:52Gaomi North
14:1114:23Weifang North
14:5614:59Zouping
15:1515:19Jinan East
15:4015:47Yucheng East
16:0416:07Dezhou East
16:3416:41Cangzhou West
17:0317:09Tianjin South
17:44-Beijing South
1H44M
15:19
Jinan East
17:03
Tianjin South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
1H10M
15:19
Jinan West
16:29
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
1H16M
15:40
Jinan West
16:56
Tianjin West
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
1H18M
15:50
Jinan West
17:08
Tianjin West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
1H15M
16:00
Jinan West
17:15
Tianjin South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Hefei South
16:0016:04Jinan West
16:2916:34Dezhou East
17:2017:22Tianjin South
17:58-Beijing South
1H16M
16:04
Jinan West
17:20
Tianjin South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
1H10M
16:16
Jinan West
17:26
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H17M
16:20
Jinan West
17:37
Tianjin South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
1H17M
16:32
Jinan West
17:49
Tianjin South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
1H54M
16:48
Jinan
18:42
Tianjin South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
1H10M
17:39
Jinan West
18:49
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
1H22M
17:43
Jinan West
19:05
Tianjin South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0016:02Nanjing South
17:5918:01Jinan West
18:5919:01Tianjin South
19:36-Beijing South
58M
18:01
Jinan West
18:59
Tianjin South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
1H11M
18:05
Jinan West
19:16
Tianjin South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H4M
18:33
Jinan West
19:37
Tianjin South
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
1H16M
18:49
Jinan West
20:05
Tianjin West
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Qingdao
16:2216:23Qingdao North
17:1817:22Weifang
17:5718:04Zibo
18:5118:53Jinan
19:0919:22Jinan West
20:0820:10Cangzhou West
20:39-Tianjin West
1H46M
18:53
Jinan
20:39
Tianjin West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
1H3M
19:05
Jinan West
20:08
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
1H3M
19:13
Jinan West
20:16
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
1H3M
19:18
Jinan West
20:21
Tianjin South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
1H26M
19:50
Jinan East
21:16
Tianjin South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:1221:14Tianjin South
21:48-Beijing South
1H16M
19:56
Jinan West
21:12
Tianjin South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K1450
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
5H48M
20:15
Jinan
02:03+1
Tianjin
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
1H10M
20:25
Jinan West
21:35
Tianjin South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
1H23M
20:42
Jinan West
22:05
Tianjin West
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
K956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Qingdao North
19:5320:02Weifang
21:0621:09Zibo
22:1922:40Daminghu
00:1100:13Dezhou
01:2201:25Cangzhou
03:1903:26Tianjin
05:0405:19Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3406:51Changli
07:1107:21Beidaihe
07:3907:42Qinhuangdao
08:0708:13Shanhaiguan
08:5508:57Suizhong
09:4009:50Huludao
10:2810:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:1111:13Goubangzi
11:4011:42Dahushan
13:1313:33Shenyang
15:3415:38Zhangwu
16:2916:31Ganqika
17:3518:00Tongliao
18:4518:48Baolongshan
19:2919:32Taipingchuan
20:0220:05Tongyu
20:49-Taonan
21:20-Baicheng
4H39M
22:40
Daminghu
03:19+1
Tianjin
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:43-Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
4H29M
23:13
Jinan
03:42+1
Tianjin
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1520:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
15:3715:39Kaiyuan
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:31Shuangchengbao
21:03-Harbin West
4H48M
23:17
Daminghu
04:05+1
Tianjin
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K1054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:45Huludao
11:2411:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1012:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
4H42M
23:36
Daminghu
04:18+1
Tianjin
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K1392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Yantai
17:1817:21Taocun
17:3617:39Xujiadian
18:0318:06Laiyang
18:2418:27Laixi
19:1719:23Lancun
19:3919:42Jiaozhou
20:2420:44Gaomi
21:2721:34Weifang
22:0622:09Qingzhoushi
22:3522:38Zibo
23:4623:58Jinan
01:3101:43Dezhou
03:3603:44Cangzhou
05:1805:31Tianjin
06:2606:29Lutai
06:5907:03Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5208:05Qianan [Hebei]
09:4209:50Shanhaiguan
11:2011:23Huludao
12:0212:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1413:19Dahushan
14:0214:05Xinmin
15:0315:14Shenyang
16:0116:04Tieling
16:5016:52Changtu
17:3117:34Siping
18:0718:10Gongzhuling
18:5419:02Changchun
19:4919:52Dehui
20:3820:41Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1721:19Shuangchengbao
22:1423:00Harbin East
00:2200:32Suihua
01:1201:15Qingan
01:4901:52Tieli
02:5502:58Langxiang
03:3803:44Nancha
04:2704:30Haolianghe
04:4304:46Xianglan
05:0105:06Tangyuan
05:43-Jiamusi
5H20M
23:58
Jinan
05:18+1
Tianjin
 
5H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
3H58M
01:06
Jinan
05:04
Tianjin
 
3H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
5H31M
02:14
Jinan
07:45
Tianjin West
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:5312:53Beijing
4H52M
05:55
Daminghu
10:47
Tianjin West
 
4H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Hangzhou
14:2714:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
4H44M
08:08
Jinan
12:52
Tianjin
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G4516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Yantai South
07:0807:11Laiyang
08:1308:15Weifang North
08:3608:39Linzi North
08:5008:53Zibo North
09:0409:14Zouping
09:3109:37Jinan East
10:1010:12Dezhou East
10:3810:40Cangzhou West
11:0911:26Tianjin West
11:4811:50Binhai West
12:1012:13Tangshan [Hebei]
12:3112:33Luanhe
12:5713:00Qinhuangdao
13:1413:17Shanhaiguan
13:4213:43Suizhong North
14:1814:19Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:3715:40Shenyang North
16:1316:20Changtu West
16:3616:38Siping East
17:0417:06Changchun West
17:1617:19Changchun
17:5918:02Jilin
18:5718:59Dunhua
19:2219:24Antu West
19:4319:46Yanji West
20:0120:03Tumen North
20:26-Hunchun
1H32M
09:37
Jinan East
11:09
Tianjin West
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY410/US$59
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2016:25Yuyao
16:4916:52Shangyu
17:3017:33Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:17Songjiang
20:4521:16Shanghai South
22:4122:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1323:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:4423:47Changzhou
00:3200:36Zhenjiang
01:2101:28Nanjing
03:2603:41Bengbu
05:2405:40Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
15:4215:51Lutai
16:2016:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
4H26M
10:14
Jinan
14:40
Tianjin
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G1248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
18:4518:57Fuyu North
19:2419:38Harbin West
20:0520:07Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2720:29Anda
20:3920:41Daqing East
21:0121:03Dorbet
21:24-Qiqihaer South
1H41M
10:48
Jinan
12:29
Tianjin West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:0815:08Beijing South
1H22M
13:10
Jinan
14:32
Tianjin South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G2654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Weihai
11:0111:03Muping
11:1411:17Yantai South
11:5111:55Laiyang
12:5712:59Weifang North
13:4413:52Jinan East
14:2714:35Dezhou East
15:0115:04Cangzhou West
15:3315:42Tianjin West
16:1916:27Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:09Qinhuangdao
17:2317:26Shanhaiguan
18:2918:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:22Liaozhong
19:55-Shenyang North
1H41M
13:52
Jinan East
15:33
Tianjin West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY410/US$59
G1274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Wuhan
08:0408:06Xinyang East
08:1908:21Minggang East
08:3808:40Zhumadian West
08:5809:00Luohe West
09:3909:42Zhengzhou East
10:0210:04Kaifeng North
10:3910:42Shangqiu
11:0011:02Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:3612:11Xuzhou East
12:2912:36Zaozhuang
13:1413:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4013:52Jinan West
14:1614:23Dezhou East
15:1415:17Tianjin West
15:5415:56Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3316:36Qinhuangdao
17:4617:47Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:0619:13Shenyang
19:25-Shenyang South
1H22M
13:52
Jinan West
15:14
Tianjin West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Qingdao North
13:1913:21Jiaozhou North
13:4713:49Weifang North
14:0514:07Qingzhoushi North
14:1714:19Linzi North
14:3014:33Zibo North
14:4814:55Zhangqiu North
15:0815:11Jinan East
15:3715:42Pingyuan East
16:3816:40Tianjin South
17:14-Beijing South
1H43M
14:55
Zhangqiu North
16:38
Tianjin South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY228.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY428.5/US$61
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0821:10Jinyun
21:4221:46Yongkang
22:0622:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2304:28Xuancheng
05:1905:25Wuhu
06:0506:09Maanshan
07:0907:17Nanjing
07:5507:59Chuzhou North
08:4208:46Mingguang
09:3209:37Bengbu
10:3610:40Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3411:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:11Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
5H18M
16:36
Jinan
21:54
Tianjin
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
1H26M
18:01
Jinan East
19:27
Tianjin South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Yantai
14:5214:54Haiyangbei
15:0815:10Laiyang
15:2815:30Xiagezhuang
15:4315:44Jimo North
16:3716:39Weifang
17:1417:16Zibo
17:4117:43Zhangqiu
18:0918:11Jinan
18:2718:29Jinan West
19:3219:34Tianjin South
20:08-Beijing South
1H21M
18:11
Jinan
19:32
Tianjin South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
1H21M
18:43
Jinan
20:04
Tianjin South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
K294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Jinan
19:5119:54Yancheng [Shandong]
20:0720:10Yucheng [Shandong]
20:3420:43Pingyuan
21:1621:19Dezhou
21:3421:36Wuqiao
21:5721:59Dongguang
22:3322:38Cangzhou
23:2023:23Jinghai
00:1500:23Tianjin
02:0802:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2106:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0607:15Goubangzi
09:5410:02Shenyang North
11:2111:23Changtu
12:0012:02Siping
12:3512:47Gongzhuling
13:3113:41Changchun
14:40-Dehui
15:2515:28Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:55Harbin West
17:0717:23Harbin
18:5719:00Daqing
20:19-Qiqihaer
4H55M
19:20
Jinan
00:15+1
Tianjin
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Jinan-Tianjin
China Train Search