Home > China Train

Jiayuguan to Turpan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
7H51M
00:45
Jiayuguan
08:36
Turpan North
 
7H51M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Beijing West
23:5623:59Xuanhua
00:1800:24Zhangjiakou South
03:1203:22Datong
04:5705:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:1606:22Hohhot East
07:5708:17Baotou
10:2910:35Linhe
12:4012:44Huinong
13:5614:06Yinchuan
16:3316:48Zhongwei
20:0620:12Wuwei
20:4520:57Jinchang
22:3522:41Zhangye
00:3800:53Jiayuguan
03:3003:34Liuyuan
06:1406:20Kumul
08:1608:18Shanshan North
09:0109:03Turpan North
10:47-Urumqi
8H8M
00:53
Jiayuguan
09:01
Turpan North
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Nanjing
15:1815:22Chuzhou North
16:5216:58Bengbu
18:4619:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
07:3707:47Xian
09:0609:09Caijiapo
09:2809:34Guozhen
09:5610:02Baoji
11:4011:46Tianshui
13:1413:17Longxi
15:3815:54Lanzhou
19:2019:26Wuwei
20:0920:15Jinchang
22:0822:15Zhangye
00:4500:48Jiuquan
01:0701:15Jiayuguan
08:0008:12Kumul
10:4310:49Shanshan
12:0712:13Turpan
14:05-Urumqi
10H52M
01:15
Jiayuguan
12:07
Turpan
 
10H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0407:10Kumul
09:4309:45Turpan North
11:10-Urumqi
7H37M
02:06
Jiayuguan
09:43
Turpan North
 
7H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Hangzhou
13:2013:23Deqing West
14:0114:04Changxing South
14:3414:37Guangde
15:1715:21Xuancheng
16:1216:18Wuhu
17:0017:04Chaohu
17:5118:07Hefei
19:4719:53Bengbu
21:3621:55Xuzhou
22:4623:18Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:18Shangqiu
01:4201:45Kaifeng
02:3102:48Zhengzhou
04:2204:39Luoyang
06:4806:51Sanmenxia
07:3507:38Lingbao
09:3309:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2710:37Xian
10:5510:57Xianyang
11:1411:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:54Gangu
16:2116:23Wushan
16:4916:51Longxi
19:1219:27Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:4307:49Liuyuan
10:5611:11Kumul
13:4213:48Shanshan
15:06-Turpan
16:59-Urumqi
10H34M
04:32
Jiayuguan
15:06
Turpan
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
K1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:38-Urumqi
10H40M
04:47
Jiayuguan
15:27
Turpan
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:37Kumul
14:3314:35Shanshan North
15:3615:38Turpan North
17:03-Urumqi
8H26M
06:52
Jiayuguan
15:18
Turpan North
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Chengdu
16:4416:54Deyang
17:4617:51Mianyang
18:2918:35Jiangyou
21:4021:55Guangyuan
23:2223:28Longnan [Gansu]
00:5400:58Hadapu
01:2101:25Minxian
03:5404:11Lanzhou
07:3707:43Wuwei
08:2608:32Jinchang
10:2510:31Zhangye
11:5912:02Qingshui
12:4612:50Jiuquan
13:0913:17Jiayuguan
16:5216:58Liuyuan
21:0121:15Kumul
23:4623:50Shanshan
01:0801:14Turpan
03:0603:08Malan
03:3403:36Heshuo
04:0504:07Yanqi
04:4304:58Korla
07:2707:30Luntai
08:3808:44Kuqa
09:1809:22Xinhe
11:4911:57Aksu
14:3214:38Bachu
17:5718:01Atushi
18:59-Kashgar
11H51M
13:17
Jiayuguan
01:08+1
Turpan
 
11H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Lanzhou West
09:3809:40Ledu
10:2310:29Xining
12:1712:19Zhangye West
13:3113:40Jiayuguan South
15:2615:27Liuyuan South
16:5417:00Kumul
18:1418:15Shanshan North
18:42-Turpan North
19:37-Urumqi
5H12M
13:45
Jiayuguan South
18:57
Turpan North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY455/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$41
K543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Chongqing
20:3020:35Nanchong North
21:1621:19Nanbu
23:0223:20Guangyuan
00:4900:55Longnan [Gansu]
02:2302:26Hadapu
02:4902:52Minxian
03:4803:53weiyuan
05:3405:49Lanzhou
06:0106:03Lanzhou West
09:2009:28Wuwei
12:0412:16Zhangye
13:0013:03Gaotai
14:3014:34Jiuquan
14:5315:01Jiayuguan
16:2416:25Yumen
18:1818:23Liuyuan
22:3222:53Kumul
01:2401:30Shanshan
02:5303:06Turpan
05:1905:30Urumqi
06:5506:57Shihezi
07:2107:23Shawanxian
07:5908:05Kuitun
08:1908:21Wusu
09:4909:51Jinghe South
12:25-Yining
11H52M
15:01
Jiayuguan
02:53+1
Turpan
 
11H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
K2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Chengdu
20:5921:04Deyang
21:4821:53Mianyang
22:3222:38Jiangyou
01:2301:33Guangyuan
03:1303:17Longnan [Gansu]
05:0005:04Hadapu
05:5305:57zhangxian
06:2706:28weiyuan
08:0408:19Lanzhou
11:4511:53Wuwei
12:3612:42Jinchang
14:0014:03Shandan
14:4114:47Zhangye
15:1115:15Linze
15:4815:52Gaotai
17:2617:28Jiuquan
17:4718:04Jiayuguan
19:4219:54Yumen
21:5021:56Liuyuan
01:1901:34Kumul
04:0504:11Shanshan
05:2905:35Turpan
07:22-Urumqi
11H25M
18:04
Jiayuguan
05:29+1
Turpan
 
11H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:04Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:3503:47Kumul
05:5806:01Shanshan North
06:4706:50Turpan North
08:26-Urumqi
11H0M
19:47
Jiayuguan
06:47+1
Turpan North
 
11H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:3109:33Shihezi
09:5509:57Shawanxian
10:2910:33Kuitun
12:1712:19Jinghe South
14:55-Yining
9H16M
20:56
Jiayuguan
06:12+1
Turpan
 
9H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
03:2603:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:52-Urumqi
9H12M
21:12
Jiayuguan
06:24+1
Turpan North
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:07Hengyang
15:2915:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1016:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1306:15Shanshan North
07:0107:03Turpan North
08:35-Urumqi
8H15M
22:48
Jiayuguan
07:03+1
Turpan North
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:1811:22Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:27Huangshi
17:4217:46Ezhou
18:4719:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
00:2701:14Nanyang
07:3007:41Xian
08:2308:25Wugong
09:3509:56Baoji
11:3211:37Tianshui
12:5913:05Longxi
13:5914:02Dingxi
15:3015:47Lanzhou
18:5218:58Wuwei
21:1321:19Zhangye
23:0923:11Jiuquan
23:3023:38Jiayuguan
02:2002:24Liuyuan
05:0405:12Kumul
07:2307:25Shanshan North
08:1108:13Turpan North
09:46-Urumqi
8H33M
23:38
Jiayuguan
08:11+1
Turpan North
 
8H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:45Yanzhou
23:5900:03Zoucheng
00:2500:29Tengzhou
00:4600:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:30Shanshan North
10:3310:35Turpan North
12:00-Urumqi
8H16M
02:17
Jiayuguan
10:33
Turpan North
 
8H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K1081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Qiqihaer
07:4807:52Daqing
08:5008:53Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3709:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:16Shijiazhuang North
09:2209:36Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
22:4022:55Tanjiajing
00:1900:25Wuwei
01:0801:14Jinchang
03:0703:13Zhangye
05:4406:07Jiayuguan
07:3007:32Yumen
07:5207:55Shulehe
10:3210:38Liuyuan
14:0114:09Kumul
17:0017:06Shanshan
18:3618:42Turpan
20:43-Urumqi
12H29M
06:07
Jiayuguan
18:36
Turpan
 
12H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
T303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:3811:41Siping
12:1012:13Changtu
12:3312:36Kaiyuan
12:5813:00Tieling
13:4714:08Shenyang North
16:0916:12Zhangwu
17:0317:06Ganqika
18:0618:29Tongliao
19:3919:42Kailu
21:0521:08Chabuga
22:0022:03Lindong
23:2123:37Daban
04:5405:04Sanggendalai
06:1706:23Zhengxiangbaiqi
07:4507:49Huade
08:3908:44Shangdu
10:0610:26Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
11:4812:08Hohhot East
14:0514:25Baotou
16:3516:41Linhe
18:0818:12Wuhai
18:5419:02Huinong
19:3519:37Shizuishan
20:1720:26Yinchuan
23:0123:18Zhongwei
02:4502:51Wuwei
03:2803:34Jinchang
05:1505:21Zhangye
07:2707:35Jiayuguan
10:1710:25Liuyuan
13:1113:20Kumul
16:5516:58Turpan North
18:33-Urumqi
8H55M
07:35
Jiayuguan
16:30
Turpan North
 
8H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Lanzhou
10:4410:55Xining
12:4812:53Zhangye West
13:5914:01Jiuquan South
14:1314:19Jiayuguan South
15:1315:20Yumen
16:2016:21Liuyuan South
17:47-Kumul
18:5919:00Tuha
19:1319:14Shanshan North
19:4119:42Turpan North
20:36-Urumqi
5H22M
14:19
Jiayuguan South
19:41
Turpan North
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY455/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$41
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:2808:38Wuwei
09:2309:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:1122:28Kumul
01:3501:43Shanshan
03:0803:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
12H40M
14:28
Jiayuguan
03:08+1
Turpan
 
12H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Lanzhou West
12:4312:45Ledu
13:2813:37Xining
13:5613:58Datong [Qinghai] West
15:1015:12Minle
15:3915:43Zhangye West
16:0016:03Linze South
16:5817:02Jiuquan South
17:1417:22Jiayuguan South
19:2519:26Liuyuan South
20:5220:58Kumul
22:0422:05Tuha
22:4022:41Turpan North
23:35-Urumqi
5H18M
17:22
Jiayuguan South
22:40
Turpan North
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY455/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$41
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1822:21Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:2206:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:33Dengzhou
19:2019:50Nanyang
20:1620:19Zhenping
20:4120:44Neixiang
21:1221:15Xixia
01:3101:43Xian
03:3603:57Baoji
05:3305:39Tianshui
06:2106:23Gangu
07:0707:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:48Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:0900:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
10H25M
18:14
Jiayuguan
04:39+1
Turpan
 
10H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Jiayuguan-Turpan
China Train Search