Home > China Train

Huangshan to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
13H13M
08:45
Huangshan
21:58
Taishan
 
13H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
4H23M
09:38
Huangshan North
14:01
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY624/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
4H45M
11:20
Huangshan North
16:05
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY624/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
4H29M
11:49
Huangshan North
16:18
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY624/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
4H58M
12:03
Huangshan North
17:01
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY624/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Fuzhou
15:3715:39Nanping North
16:0516:07Wuyishan East
16:3716:39Shangrao
17:0217:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:2817:31Huangshan North
17:4517:48Jixi North
18:1318:15Nanling
18:2718:29Tongling North
18:4118:43Wuwei [Anhui]
19:1319:21Hefei South
20:1120:13Bengbu South
20:3520:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5621:15Xuzhou East
21:4121:43Tengzhou East
21:5922:01Qufu East
22:2022:22Taian [Shandong]
22:40-Jinan West
4H49M
17:31
Huangshan North
22:20
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY624/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Taian
China Train Search