Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
17H6M
07:45
Guangzhou
00:51+1
Yiwu
 
17H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY595.5/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:42Zhanjiang West
01:4101:52Maoming
05:5005:58Zhaoqing
07:4407:50Foshan
08:3408:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0220:06Xinyu
22:3622:48Yingtan
00:0500:09Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
19H46M
08:54
Guangzhou
04:40+1
Yiwu
 
19H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY595.5/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:21Changsha South
16:5016:52Pingxiang North
17:2017:22Xinyu North
17:5418:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H44M
13:24
Guangzhou South
20:08
Yiwu
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1110/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY674.5/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2131/US$313
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:43Zhuji
07:0807:14Hangzhou East
07:4707:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:13-Shanghai South
14H16M
14:55
Guangzhou
05:11+1
Yiwu
 
14H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:4218:44Pingxiang North
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:25Hangzhou East
23:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H4M
15:38
Guangzhou South
21:42
Yiwu
 
6H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1110/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY674.5/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2131/US$313
G1404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Guangzhou South
16:4716:49Shaoguan
17:2017:22Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Hengyang East
18:2418:26Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4518:49Changsha South
19:3119:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:4819:50Xinyu North
20:2220:28Nanchang West
21:0321:05Yingtan North
21:3121:33Shangrao
21:5521:58Jiangshan
22:1022:12Quzhou
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5122:53Yiwu
23:25-Hangzhou East
6H55M
15:56
Guangzhou South
22:51
Yiwu
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1110/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY674.5/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2131/US$313
K210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Guangzhou
23:0423:10Shaoguan East
01:4902:11Ganzhou
04:1204:16Jian [Jiangxi]
07:2407:44Yingtan
08:0008:04Guixi
09:0009:04Shangrao
09:2509:29Yushan
10:2110:24Quzhou
11:2211:28Jinhua
12:0212:05Yiwu
12:3312:42Zhuji
13:4214:00Hangzhou
14:5514:59Shaoxing
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:5215:55Yuyao
16:45-Ningbo
15H22M
20:45
Guangzhou
12:07+1
Yiwu
 
15H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Yiwu
China Train Search