Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Xinhui Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Guangzhou South
06:2306:30Shunde
06:3906:53Ronggui
07:0007:02Xiaolan
07:0807:10Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:1707:18Jiangmen East
07:26-Xinhui
1H11M
06:15
Guangzhou South
07:26
Xinhui
 
1H11M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:32Guangzhou South
07:0207:04Xinhui
07:5908:01Yangjiang
08:3408:39Dianbai
08:53-Maoming
30M
06:32
Guangzhou South
07:02
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Guangzhou South
06:5507:02Shunde
07:1107:28Ronggui
07:3507:37Xiaolan
07:4307:45Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:5207:53Jiangmen East
08:00-Xinhui
1H13M
06:47
Guangzhou South
08:00
Xinhui
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Beijing West
21:1521:17Baoding East
21:5822:01Shijiazhuang
23:4223:47Zhengzhou East
06:5306:59Guangzhou South
07:3207:35Xinhui
08:3008:32Yangjiang
09:1509:17Maoming
09:53-Zhanjiang West
33M
06:59
Guangzhou South
07:32
Xinhui
 
33M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY415/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Guangzhou South
08:3008:32Xiaolan
08:4608:48Xinhui
09:1409:16Kaiping South
09:4909:51Yangjiang
10:3410:36Maoming
10:4810:50Wuchuan
11:17-Zhanjiang West
38M
08:08
Guangzhou South
08:46
Xinhui
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Foshan West
08:3208:36Guangzhou South
08:5708:59Xiaolan
09:1309:15Xinhui
09:2909:31Shuangshuizhen
09:4209:44Taishan [Guangdong]
10:1510:17Yangdong
10:2810:30Yangjiang
11:1311:15Maoming
11:49-Zhanjiang West
37M
08:36
Guangzhou South
09:13
Xinhui
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guangzhou South
09:1809:25Shunde
09:3109:33Shundexueyuan
09:4309:45Xiaolan
09:5209:53Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:0010:02Jiangmen East
10:09-Xinhui
59M
09:10
Guangzhou South
10:09
Xinhui
 
59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Foshan West
09:0909:12Guangzhou South
09:3309:35Xiaolan
09:4909:51Xinhui
10:0510:07Shuangshuizhen
10:5210:54Yangjiang
11:1011:12Yangxi
11:2611:28Mata
11:3911:41Dianbai
11:5511:57Maoming
12:33-Zhanjiang West
37M
09:12
Guangzhou South
09:49
Xinhui
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Foshan West
09:3709:42Guangzhou South
10:1510:17Xinhui
10:4310:45Kaiping South
11:1811:20Yangjiang
11:4611:48Mata
11:5912:01Dianbai
12:1512:17Maoming
12:51-Zhanjiang West
34M
09:41
Guangzhou South
10:15
Xinhui
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Guangzhou South
09:5709:59Beijiao
10:0910:11Ronggui
10:1810:20Xiaolan
10:2710:28Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:3510:37Jiangmen East
10:45-Xinhui
55M
09:50
Guangzhou South
10:45
Xinhui
 
55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Foshan West
11:0911:15Guangzhou South
11:4811:50Xinhui
12:0412:06Shuangshuizhen
12:1712:19Taishan [Guangdong]
12:5712:59Yangjiang
13:4213:44Maoming
13:5613:58Wuchuan
14:24-Zhanjiang West
35M
11:13
Guangzhou South
11:48
Xinhui
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7467
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Guangzhou South
12:0412:06Xinhui
12:2012:22Shuangshuizhen
12:4812:50Enping
13:0613:08Yangdong
13:1913:21Yangjiang
13:3713:39Yangxi
13:5313:55Mata
14:1614:18Maoming
14:52-Zhanjiang West
30M
11:34
Guangzhou South
12:04
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Guangzhou South
11:4711:54Shunde
12:0712:09Xiaolan
12:1612:18Guzhen [Guangdong]
12:2512:27Jiangmen East
12:34-Xinhui
55M
11:39
Guangzhou South
12:34
Xinhui
 
55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Foshan West
11:3511:41Guangzhou South
12:1412:19Xinhui
12:4012:42Taishan [Guangdong]
12:5112:53Kaiping South
13:0713:09Enping
13:2513:27Yangdong
13:3813:40Yangjiang
14:1314:15Dianbai
14:2914:31Maoming
14:4314:45Wuchuan
15:11-Zhanjiang West
33M
11:41
Guangzhou South
12:14
Xinhui
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7499
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
34M
12:05
Guangzhou South
12:39
Xinhui
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Shunde
12:2912:41Ronggui
12:4812:51Xiaolan
12:5812:59Guzhen [Guangdong]
13:0613:08Jiangmen East
13:15-Xinhui
1H5M
12:10
Guangzhou South
13:15
Xinhui
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Guangzhou South
12:3812:41Xiaolan
12:5512:57Xinhui
13:1813:20Taishan [Guangdong]
13:3913:41Enping
14:0414:06Yangjiang
14:3214:34Mata
14:4514:51Dianbai
15:0515:07Maoming
15:41-Zhanjiang West
36M
12:19
Guangzhou South
12:55
Xinhui
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
39M
12:41
Guangzhou South
13:20
Xinhui
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Guangzhou South
13:3013:32Xinhui
14:3114:33Yangjiang
15:1515:17Maoming
15:57-Zhanjiang West
30M
13:00
Guangzhou South
13:30
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:26Guangzhou South
13:4413:46Xiaolan
14:0014:02Xinhui
14:2314:25Taishan [Guangdong]
14:4414:46Enping
15:0215:04Yangdong
15:1515:17Yangjiang
15:3315:35Yangxi
15:5615:58Dianbai
16:1216:14Maoming
16:48-Zhanjiang West
34M
13:26
Guangzhou South
14:00
Xinhui
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Guangzhou South
14:0914:16Ronggui
14:2114:23Nantou
14:2814:30Xiaolan
14:3714:38Guzhen [Guangdong]
14:4514:47Jiangmen East
14:54-Xinhui
1H1M
13:53
Guangzhou South
14:54
Xinhui
 
1H1M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Guangzhou South
14:5915:01Xinhui
15:2715:29Kaiping South
15:4315:45Enping
16:0816:10Yangjiang
16:2616:28Yangxi
16:4216:44Mata
17:0517:07Maoming
17:41-Zhanjiang West
30M
14:30
Guangzhou South
15:00
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Shundexueyuan
15:1115:13Nantou
15:1815:20Xiaolan
15:2715:28Guzhen [Guangdong]
15:3515:37Jiangmen East
15:44-Xinhui
40M
14:47
Guangzhou South
15:27
Xinhui
 
40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:3915:41Xinhui
16:0216:04Taishan [Guangdong]
16:3516:37Yangdong
16:4816:50Yangjiang
17:3317:35Maoming
17:4717:49Wuchuan
18:15-Zhanjiang West
30M
15:10
Guangzhou South
15:40
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Guangzhou South
16:0116:03Xinhui
16:3916:41Enping
17:0417:06Yangjiang
17:2217:24Yangxi
17:5517:57Maoming
18:0918:11Wuchuan
18:37-Zhanjiang West
33M
15:28
Guangzhou South
16:01
Xinhui
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Guangzhou South
16:4016:42Xinhui
17:0317:05Taishan [Guangdong]
17:2417:26Enping
17:4917:51Yangjiang
18:1718:19Mata
18:4018:42Maoming
18:5418:56Wuchuan
19:22-Zhanjiang West
30M
16:10
Guangzhou South
16:40
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Guangzhou South
16:4416:46Ronggui
16:5316:55Xiaolan
17:0217:03Guzhen [Guangdong]
17:1017:12Jiangmen East
17:19-Xinhui
49M
16:30
Guangzhou South
17:19
Xinhui
 
49M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
40M
16:45
Guangzhou South
17:25
Xinhui
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou South
17:2417:31Ronggui
17:3817:40Xiaolan
17:4617:48Guzhen [Guangdong]
17:59-Xinhui
50M
17:10
Guangzhou South
18:00
Xinhui
 
50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Guangzhou South
17:4517:47Xinhui
18:4218:44Yangjiang
19:2719:29Maoming
20:03-Zhanjiang West
30M
17:15
Guangzhou South
17:45
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
30M
17:42
Guangzhou South
18:12
Xinhui
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
31M
18:12
Guangzhou South
18:43
Xinhui
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Guangzhou South
19:0919:11Xinhui
19:3419:36Taishan [Guangdong]
19:5619:58Enping
20:2220:24Yangjiang
20:5720:59Dianbai
21:1221:14Maoming
21:54-Zhanjiang West
31M
18:40
Guangzhou South
19:11
Xinhui
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Guangzhou South
19:0619:08Shundexueyuan
19:1619:18Nantou
19:2319:25Xiaolan
19:3219:33Guzhen [Guangdong]
19:4019:42Jiangmen East
19:49-Xinhui
50M
18:55
Guangzhou South
19:45
Xinhui
 
50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
36M
19:18
Guangzhou South
19:54
Xinhui
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Guangzhou South
19:3719:44Ronggui
19:5119:53Xiaolan
20:0020:02Guzhen [Guangdong]
20:0920:11Jiangmen East
20:18-Xinhui
55M
19:23
Guangzhou South
20:18
Xinhui
 
55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Sanya
14:2414:25Fenghuang Airport
14:3914:40Yazhou
14:5214:53Ledong
15:0615:08Jianfeng
15:2915:31Dongfang
15:4515:46Qiziwan
16:0816:09Baimajing
16:3216:34Lingao South
16:5016:52Laochengzhen
17:1617:21Haikou East
17:3117:33Meilan
18:0218:03Qionghai
18:2018:21Wanning
18:3818:39Lingshui
19:03-Sanya [Hainan]
31M
20:47
Guangzhou South
21:18
Xinhui
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Guangzhou South
21:3721:39Ronggui
21:4621:49Xiaolan
21:5621:57Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:0422:06Jiangmen East
22:13-Xinhui
46M
21:23
Guangzhou South
22:09
Xinhui
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Guangzhou South
22:0922:11Ronggui
22:1822:20Xiaolan
22:2722:29Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:3622:38Jiangmen East
22:45-Xinhui
44M
21:55
Guangzhou South
22:39
Xinhui
 
44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Guangzhou South
10:3410:36Xiaolan
10:5010:52Xinhui
11:1311:15Taishan [Guangdong]
11:3411:36Enping
11:5912:01Yangjiang
12:1712:19Yangxi
12:5012:52Maoming
13:26-Zhanjiang West
36M
10:14
Guangzhou South
10:50
Xinhui
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Guangzhou South
20:1820:20Xiaolan
20:3420:36Xinhui
21:0221:04Kaiping South
21:3721:39Yangjiang
22:2222:24Maoming
22:58-Zhanjiang West
34M
20:00
Guangzhou South
20:34
Xinhui
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Xinhui
China Train Search