Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Puning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guangzhou East
07:5107:53Dongguan
08:5408:56Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Shanwei
10:1410:16Puning
10:4110:45Chaoshan
11:10-Shantou
2H49M
07:25
Guangzhou East
10:14
Puning
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Guangzhou South
09:3409:38Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Houmen
11:1811:20Puning
11:45-Chaoshan
2H13M
09:05
Guangzhou South
11:18
Puning
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
G6337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Zhuhai
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3513:04Guangzhou South
13:2913:31Guangmingcheng
13:4113:47Shenzhen North
14:0714:09Shenzhenpingshan
14:5014:52Shanwei
15:2715:29Puning
15:53-Chaoshan
2H23M
13:04
Guangzhou South
15:27
Puning
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
G6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou South
15:0915:15Shenzhen North
15:4115:43Huizhou South
16:4916:51Puning
17:0417:06Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:22-Chaoshan
2H9M
14:40
Guangzhou South
16:49
Puning
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
D7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou East
15:0615:08Dongguan
16:3816:40Shanwei
17:1517:17Puning
17:4217:45Chaoshan
18:10-Shantou
2H35M
14:40
Guangzhou East
17:15
Puning
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G1607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:3915:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
2H14M
14:55
Guangzhou South
17:09
Kuitan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY223.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY431.5/US$63
G6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou South
16:0316:05Humen [Dongguan]
16:2216:39Shenzhen North
17:0517:07Huizhou South
17:5317:55Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Puning
18:46-Chaoshan
2H28M
15:51
Guangzhou South
18:19
Puning
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
D7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Guangzhou East
17:0617:08Dongguan
17:1817:20Changping [Dongguan]
18:0818:10Huizhou South
18:2418:26Huidong
18:5118:53Shanwei
19:2819:30Puning
19:55-Chaoshan
2H48M
16:40
Guangzhou East
19:28
Puning
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
D937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Guangzhou South
20:0620:19Shenzhen North
21:4721:49Puning
23:2423:29Xiamen North
04:0204:25Ningbo
05:5906:05Hangzhou East
06:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
19:34
Guangzhou South
21:47
Puning
 
2H13M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
G6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
2H13M
20:38
Guangzhou South
22:51
Puning
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Puning
China Train Search